|
Our Media/Results from flrunners.com Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - flrunners.com Invitational 15Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 4th 2014, 7:40pm
Website:Click here Results by: Elite Timing Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FlRUNNERS.COM Invitational 15 - 10/3/2014 to 10/4/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC JV Blue
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Raffa, Grace 10 Pearl River 6:41.5 20:47.28 1
13:08.47 (13:08.47) 20:47.28 (7:38.81)
2 O'Brien, Lauren 11 Pearl River 6:53.0 21:23.06 2
13:30.37 (13:30.37) 21:23.06 (7:52.69)
3 Clinton, Erin 9 Pearl River 6:56.2 21:33.09 3
13:46.66 (13:46.66) 21:33.09 (7:46.43)
4 McDermott, Jessica 8 Pearl River 6:56.6 21:34.14 4
13:47.14 (13:47.14) 21:34.14 (7:47.00)
5 Kuhn, Amy 10 Pearl River 6:57.5 21:37.12 5
13:50.07 (13:50.07) 21:37.12 (7:47.05)
6 Smyth, Tara 11 Pearl River 7:06.8 22:05.88 6
13:57.10 (13:57.10) 22:05.88 (8:08.78)
7 Magrino, Stephanie 8 Pearl River 7:11.2 22:19.40 7
14:09.47 (14:09.47) 22:19.40 (8:09.93)
8 Parnow, Kathleen 11 Pearl River 7:14.2 22:28.91
13:59.09 (13:59.09) 22:28.91 (8:29.82)
9 Moroney, Allison 11 Pearl River 7:15.7 22:33.56
14:11.50 (14:11.50) 22:33.56 (8:22.06)
10 Lavan, Kaitlyn 12 Pearl River 7:21.4 22:51.36
14:11.09 (14:11.09) 22:51.36 (8:40.27)
11 Brennan, Claire 11 Pearl River 7:23.0 22:56.34
14:28.88 (14:28.88) 22:56.34 (8:27.46)
12 Considine, Elizabeth 9 Pearl River 7:28.7 23:13.93
14:24.34 (14:24.34) 23:13.93 (8:49.59)
13 Wilson, Sandra 12 Pearl River 7:28.7 23:13.99
14:40.14 (14:40.14) 23:13.99 (8:33.85)
14 Means, Avery 8 Oak Hall School 7:30.1 23:18.38 8
14:58.48 (14:58.48) 23:18.38 (8:19.90)
15 Serafini, Gaby 12 Lake Highlan 7:38.6 23:44.61 9
15:05.08 (15:05.08) 23:44.61 (8:39.53)
16 Avera, Ashton 9 Oak Hall School 7:39.0 23:45.94 10
15:10.96 (15:10.96) 23:45.94 (8:34.98)
17 Mathews, Kiera 11 Pearl River 7:39.1 23:46.11
14:54.40 (14:54.40) 23:46.11 (8:51.71)
18 Delgrosso, Julianne 11 Pearl River 7:39.9 23:48.73
14:57.08 (14:57.08) 23:48.73 (8:51.65)
19 Martin, Julia 10 Coral Spring 7:41.5 23:53.65 11
23:53.65 (23:53.65) 15:23:56.24
20 Ringdahl, Abbie 9 Oak Hall School 7:42.6 23:56.96 12
15:21.34 (15:21.34) 23:56.96 (8:35.62)
21 Murphy, Nessa 10 Pearl River 7:44.7 24:03.68
15:06.99 (15:06.99) 24:03.68 (8:56.69)
22 Grooms, Harrison 6 Oak Hall School 7:45.7 24:06.71 13
15:18.25 (15:18.25) 24:06.71 (8:48.46)
23 Hudecek, Kathryn 10 Winter Springs HS 7:58.1 24:45.35 14
15:24.24 (15:24.24) 24:45.35 (9:21.11)
24 Surprenant, Mina 11 Pearl River 8:02.7 24:59.66
15:31.68 (15:31.68) 24:59.66 (9:27.98)
25 Ward, Erin 11 Lake Highlan 8:03.6 25:02.24 15
15:51.51 (15:51.51) 25:02.24 (9:10.73)
26 Kelley, Amber 10 Seabreeze HS 8:03.9 25:03.39 16
16:03.69 (16:03.69) 25:03.39 (8:59.70)
27 Muszynski, Olivia 12 Lake Highlan 8:03.9 25:03.43 17
15:43.05 (15:43.05) 25:03.43 (9:20.38)
28 Costas, Melba 11 Lake Highlan 8:04.6 25:05.61 18
16:04.56 (16:04.56) 25:05.61 (9:01.05)
29 Means, Ally 6 Oak Hall School 8:04.9 25:06.39 19
15:43.39 (15:43.39) 25:06.39 (9:23.00)
30 Rosenberg, Sarah 6 Oak Hall School 8:06.5 25:11.47 20
15:51.15 (15:51.15) 25:11.47 (9:20.32)
31 Klein, Shailey 6 Oak Hall School 8:07.4 25:14.10 21
15:51.59 (15:51.59) 25:14.10 (9:22.51)
32 Ringdahl, Katie 6 Oak Hall School 8:08.3 25:17.01
15:29.74 (15:29.74) 25:17.01 (9:47.27)
33 Weaver, Gigi 12 Lake Highlan 8:10.8 25:24.60 22
15:51.58 (15:51.58) 25:24.60 (9:33.02)
34 McGinley, Aisling 12 Pearl River 8:12.9 25:31.22
16:06.54 (16:06.54) 25:31.22 (9:24.68)
35 Conroy, Julianne 11 Pearl River 8:17.2 25:44.50
16:03.59 (16:03.59) 25:44.50 (9:40.91)
36 Derenoncourt, Meghan 9 Pearl River 8:21.6 25:58.22
16:26.73 (16:26.73) 25:58.22 (9:31.49)
37 Miliotes, Lanie Trinity Prep 8:21.8 25:58.75 23
15:47.74 (15:47.74) 25:58.75 (10:11.01)
38 Purcell, Hannah 8 South Florida Heat 8:25.3 26:09.87 24
16:14.44 (16:14.44) 26:09.87 (9:55.43)
39 McMinn, Makayla 11 John Carroll HS 8:29.1 26:21.72 25
16:48.61 (16:48.61) 26:21.72 (9:33.11)
40 Browder, Nina 10 Seabreeze HS 8:32.8 26:32.98 26
16:50.02 (16:50.02) 26:32.98 (9:42.96)
41 Strong, Caroline 9 Seabreeze HS 8:33.7 26:36.01 27
17:03.70 (17:03.70) 26:36.01 (9:32.31)
42 Tauzer, Anna 10 Coral Spring 8:34.5 26:38.46 28
16:13.55 (16:13.55) 26:38.46 (10:24.91)
43 Labreche, Julia 10 Winter Springs HS 8:35.8 26:42.44 29
16:29.53 (16:29.53) 26:42.44 (10:12.91)
44 Wildgen, Grace Oviedo HS 8:38.2 26:49.79
16:34.65 (16:34.65) 26:49.79 (10:15.14)
45 Meeske, Townley 10 Coral Spring 8:41.5 27:00.24 30
16:55.61 (16:55.61) 27:00.24 (10:04.63)
46 Patsch, Moriya 10 Seabreeze HS 8:42.9 27:04.46 31
17:14.76 (17:14.76) 27:04.46 (9:49.70)
47 Dace, Lauren 10 Oak Hall School 8:44.0 27:07.77
16:09.80 (16:09.80) 27:07.77 (10:57.97)
48 Sarmenta, Kaiya 10 St. John Neumann 8:44.3 27:08.80
17:34.12 (17:34.12) 27:08.80 (9:34.68)
49 Kuperberg, Taylor 10 Lake Mary Prep 8:44.7 27:09.98
17:15.84 (17:15.84) 27:09.98 (9:54.14)
50 Baxley, Amaya 9 John Carroll HS 8:45.0 27:11.10 32
16:57.29 (16:57.29) 27:11.10 (10:13.81)
51 Reis, Rachel 8 Trinity Prep 8:45.6 27:12.69 33
17:05.29 (17:05.29) 27:12.69 (10:07.40)
52 Finan, Faith 10 Pearl River 8:50.4 27:27.75
16:17.18 (16:17.18) 27:27.75 (11:10.57)
53 Perez, Amber 10 Winter Springs HS 8:50.7 27:28.59 34
17:02.26 (17:02.26) 27:28.59 (10:26.33)
54 Cunningham, Kimmie 11 Winter Springs HS 8:52.0 27:32.84 35
17:07.10 (17:07.10) 27:32.84 (10:25.74)
55 Dempe, Samantha 10 Seabreeze HS 8:53.0 27:35.72 36
17:14.56 (17:14.56) 27:35.72 (10:21.16)
56 White, Elizabeth 11 Lake Minneola HS 8:53.8 27:38.26 37
16:58.26 (16:58.26) 27:38.26 (10:40.00)
57 Setta, Jules 9 Lake Highlan 8:55.0 27:42.12 38
17:35.55 (17:35.55) 27:42.12 (10:06.57)
58 McMinn, Mackenzie 10 John Carroll HS 8:56.4 27:46.43 39
17:36.14 (17:36.14) 27:46.43 (10:10.29)
59 Wildgen, Abby Oviedo HS 8:58.3 27:52.23
16:54.38 (16:54.38) 27:52.23 (10:57.85)
60 Persaud, Sarah 8 Trinity Prep 8:58.3 27:52.44 40
17:17.47 (17:17.47) 27:52.44 (10:34.97)
61 Franta, Drew 8 Westminster Academy 9:00.4 27:58.97
17:15.61 (17:15.61) 27:58.97 (10:43.36)
62 Reback, Glory 6 South Florida Heat 9:03.8 28:09.32 41
17:53.57 (17:53.57) 28:09.32 (10:15.75)
63 Smith, Melanie 9 Seabreeze HS 9:04.4 28:11.40 42
17:44.11 (17:44.11) 28:11.40 (10:27.29)
64 Moskowitz, Reegan 10 Lake Highlan 9:06.0 28:16.26 43
18:05.75 (18:05.75) 28:16.26 (10:10.51)
65 Ugan, Cameron 9 Trinity Prep 9:07.0 28:19.33 44
18:09.91 (18:09.91) 28:19.33 (10:09.42)
66 Reback, Ryli 12 South Florida Heat 9:09.2 28:26.29 45
17:27.88 (17:27.88) 28:26.29 (10:58.41)
67 Gokey, Mackenzie 10 Lake Minneola HS 9:10.5 28:30.08 46
17:30.22 (17:30.22) 28:30.08 (10:59.86)
68 Erikson, Danielle 8 Lake Mary Prep 9:11.9 28:34.60
28:34.60 (28:34.60) 14:45:40.25 (14:17:05.66)
69 Saluan, Katherine 10 St. John Neumann 9:20.8 29:02.35
17:53.93 (17:53.93) 29:02.35 (11:08.42)
70 jacobs, Oliva Trinity Prep 9:23.3 29:09.83 47
16:43.71 (16:43.71) 29:09.83 (12:26.12)
71 Reback, Bliss 11 South Florida Heat 9:24.4 29:13.34 48
18:19.80 (18:19.80) 29:13.34 (10:53.54)
72 Garrity, Jenna 10 Lake Highlan 9:25.3 29:16.22
29:16.22 (29:16.22) 14:45:20.48 (14:16:04.27)
73 Lathan, Cameron 9 Winter Springs HS 9:25.8 29:17.89 49
29:17.89 (29:17.89) 14:45:12.35 (14:15:54.47)
74 Fess, Lily 11 Lake Highlan 9:28.4 29:25.90
29:25.90 (29:25.90) 14:45:02.75 (14:15:36.86)
75 Miller, Michaela 10 South Florida Heat 9:30.2 29:31.31 50
29:31.31 (29:31.31) 14:45:15.84 (14:15:44.54)
76 Abusad, Layla 10 Seabreeze HS 9:33.8 29:42.71 51
17:54.92 (17:54.92) 29:42.71 (11:47.79)
77 Citty, Meghan 11 Oak Hall School 9:35.1 29:46.52
18:01.11 (18:01.11) 29:46.52 (11:45.41)
78 Nevitt, Jade 10 Lake Highlan 9:36.8 29:52.05
29:52.05 (29:52.05) 14:45:37.12 (14:15:45.08)
79 Shah, Nirja 10 Lake Highlan 9:36.9 29:52.32
29:52.32 (29:52.32) 14:45:02.30 (14:15:09.99)
80 Stein, Allie 9 Trinity Prep 9:37.9 29:55.18 52
29:55.18 (29:55.18) 14:45:06.47 (14:15:11.30)
81 Lamm, Elizabeth 12 Lake Highlan 9:39.6 30:00.57
30:00.57 (30:00.57) 14:45:10.89 (14:15:10.33)
82 Thomas, Brittany 11 Spoto HS 9:41.3 30:05.93
30:05.93 (30:05.93) 14:45:20.87 (14:15:14.95)
83 Zamora, Madeleine 12 Hardee HS 9:42.7 30:10.31 53
30:10.31 (30:10.31) 14:45:43.10 (14:15:32.80)
84 Erikson, Eva 8 Lake Mary Prep 9:44.1 30:14.61
30:14.61 (30:14.61) 14:45:40.76 (14:15:26.16)
85 Buoniconti, Sophia 10 Lake Highlan 9:50.6 30:34.68
18:19.28 (18:19.28) 30:34.68 (12:15.40)
86 Lewis, Katherine 12 Lake Minneola HS 9:53.0 30:42.19 54
30:42.19 (30:42.19) 14:45:14.86 (14:14:32.68)
87 Swetnich, Mackenzie 9 Palmetto Senior HS 9:53.3 30:43.16 55
30:43.16 (30:43.16) 14:45:21.75 (14:14:38.60)
88 Perreault, Sydney 9 Lake Highlan 9:54.2 30:46.06
30:46.06 (30:46.06) 14:45:47.56 (14:15:01.51)
89 Lester, Rachel 11 Palmetto Senior HS 9:55.5 30:50.01 56
30:50.01 (30:50.01) 14:46:12.15 (14:15:22.15)
90 Smith, Brielle 10 Lake Minneola HS 9:57.0 30:54.67 57
30:54.67 (30:54.67) 14:45:21.45 (14:14:26.79)
91 Vander Laan, Tara 10 Coral Spring 10:03.4 31:14.62 58
18:03.29 (18:03.29) 31:14.62 (13:11.33)
92 Avendano, Itzel 12 Palmetto Senior HS 10:04.9 31:19.22 59
31:19.22 (31:19.22) 14:46:23.51 (14:15:04.30)
93 Sokoloski, Alyssa 11 Lake Minneola HS 10:08.7 31:31.15 60
31:31.15 (31:31.15) 14:46:24.92 (14:14:53.78)
94 Davidson, Claudia 11 Seabreeze HS 10:10.6 31:37.04
31:37.04 (31:37.04) 14:46:27.24 (14:14:50.21)
95 Purcell, Lexi 11 Coral Spring 10:16.8 31:56.13 61
31:56.13 (31:56.13) 14:45:54.88 (14:13:58.76)
96 Dennis, Micaela 10 Palmetto Senior HS 10:18.7 32:02.12 62
32:02.12 (32:02.12) 14:46:30.38 (14:14:28.27)
97 Vail, Cameron 10 Seabreeze HS 10:25.9 32:24.45
32:24.45 (32:24.45) 14:46:51.34 (14:14:26.90)
98 Pizzurro, Caroline 6 Oak Hall School 10:26.3 32:25.76
32:25.76 (32:25.76) 14:46:30.08 (14:14:04.33)
99 Pourkesali, Melody 9 Seabreeze HS 10:26.9 32:27.47
32:27.47 (32:27.47) 14:46:51.22 (14:14:23.76)
100 Carmen, Victoria 12 Palmetto Senior HS 10:42.1 33:14.83 63
33:14.83 (33:14.83) 14:47:00.09 (14:13:45.27)
101 Stockton, Lauren 10 Winter Springs HS 10:43.4 33:18.80 64
33:18.80 (33:18.80) 14:47:20.14 (14:14:01.35)
102 Delhomme, Annetude 10 Hardee HS 10:44.8 33:23.12 65
33:23.12 (33:23.12) 14:47:56.74 (14:14:33.63)
103 Moore, Caitlin 9 Palmetto Senior HS 10:45.1 33:24.26 66
33:24.26 (33:24.26) 14:47:34.65 (14:14:10.40)
104 Cox, Kayla 10 John Carroll HS 10:45.5 33:25.31 67
33:25.31 (33:25.31) 14:48:03.59 (14:14:38.29)
105 Christiansen, Ashley 7 City of Life 10:47.6 33:32.02
33:32.02 (33:32.02) 14:46:49.69 (14:13:17.68)
106 Tomblin, Kaitlynn 11 Melbourne Ce 10:48.3 33:34.07
33:34.07 (33:34.07) 14:48:10.75 (14:14:36.69)
107 James, Nicquel 9 Spoto HS 10:56.7 34:00.27
34:00.27 (34:00.27) 14:47:48.80 (14:13:48.54)
108 McKelvey, Megan 11 Winter Springs HS 10:59.5 34:08.74 68
34:08.74 (34:08.74) 14:46:54.38 (14:12:45.65)
109 Mart, Destiny 10 Spoto HS 11:01.0 34:13.51
34:13.51 (34:13.51) 14:47:32.18 (14:13:18.68)
110 Ramos, Fernanda 10 Hardee HS 11:02.5 34:18.12 69
34:18.12 (34:18.12) 14:48:04.63 (14:13:46.52)
111 Smith, Grace 9 Seabreeze HS 11:07.4 34:33.28
34:33.28 (34:33.28) 14:47:49.61 (14:13:16.34)
112 Dusek, Ally 8 Westminster Academy 11:09.5 34:39.98
34:39.98 (34:39.98) 14:47:32.92 (14:12:52.95)
113 Whitman, Mikaela 9 Estero HS 11:13.3 34:51.75
34:51.75 (34:51.75) 34:51.96 (0.21)
114 Newnham, Gabriela 10 John Carroll HS 11:18.1 35:06.77 70
35:06.77 (35:06.77) 14:48:06.95 (14:13:00.19)
115 Feinberg, Claire 10 Lake Highlan 11:21.2 35:16.31
35:16.31 (35:16.31) 14:48:13.89 (14:12:57.59)
116 Whittaker, Lily 12 Lake Highlan 11:21.2 35:16.38
35:16.38 (35:16.38) 14:48:15.82 (14:12:59.45)
117 Southwick, Paige 10 Palmetto Senior HS 11:24.7 35:27.08 71
35:27.08 (35:27.08) 14:48:43.97 (14:13:16.90)
118 Roessler, Alexis 10 Lake Highlan 11:27.6 35:36.01
35:36.01 (35:36.01) 14:48:15.86 (14:12:39.86)
119 Morocho, Daisy 12 Pearl River 11:31.9 35:49.61
35:49.61 (35:49.61) 14:48:52.06 (14:13:02.46)
120 Carabotto, Clara 12 St. John Neumann 11:33.3 35:53.97
35:53.97 (35:53.97) 14:49:11.18 (14:13:17.22)
121 Dehili, Samira 10 Seabreeze HS 11:36.7 36:04.33
36:04.33 (36:04.33) 14:49:19.37 (14:13:15.05)
122 Tillman, Sarah 9 Seabreeze HS 11:49.6 36:44.53
36:44.53 (36:44.53) 14:49:30.75 (14:12:46.23)
123 Newnham, Victoria 10 John Carroll HS 11:58.5 37:12.13 72
37:12.13 (37:12.13) 14:49:54.10 (14:12:41.98)
124 Tanilus, Latoya 9 John Carroll HS 12:03.7 37:28.40 73
37:28.40 (37:28.40) 14:50:51.57 (14:13:23.18)
125 Kuperberg, Samantha 7 Lake Mary Prep 12:05.3 37:33.13
37:33.13 (37:33.13) 14:49:53.43 (14:12:20.31)
126 Laird, Anne 11 Melbourne Ce 12:13.6 37:58.99
15:03:24.21 (15:03:24.21) 15:23:56.24
127 Miller, Maria 9 John Carroll HS 12:45.4 39:38.00
128 Julmice, Samara 10 St. John Neumann 12:47.7 39:45.00
129 Brache, Chloe 9 John Carroll HS 12:49.3 39:50.00
130 Bhaskar, Ria 10 Lake Highlan 13:09.3 40:52.00
131 White, Karly 11 Hardee HS 13:35.3 42:13.00 74
132 Moreno, Lilly 7 City of Life 13:46.9 42:49.00
133 Chapa, Daisy 10 Hardee HS 13:49.8 42:58.00 75
134 Moreno, Hannah 10 City of Life 14:44.5 45:48.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pearl River 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:46:54.69
Average: 21:22.94
2 Oak Hall School 62 8 10 12 13 19 20 21
Total Time: 2:00:14.38
Average: 24:02.88
3 Lake Highland Prep HS 81 9 15 17 18 22 38 43
Total Time: 2:04:20.49
Average: 24:52.10
4 Seabreeze HS 136 16 26 27 31 36 42 51
Total Time: 2:12:52.56
Average: 26:34.52
5 Winter Springs HS 161 14 29 34 35 49 64 68
Total Time: 2:15:47.11
Average: 27:09.43
6 Trinity Prep 187 23 33 40 44 47 52
Total Time: 2:18:33.04
Average: 27:42.61
7 Coral Springs Christian 188 11 28 30 58 61
Total Time: 2:20:43.10
Average: 28:08.62
8 South Florida Heat 208 24 41 45 48 50
Total Time: 2:21:30.13
Average: 28:18.03
9 John Carroll HS 233 25 32 39 67 70 72 73
Total Time: 2:29:51.33
Average: 29:58.27
10 Lake Minneola HS 254 37 46 54 57 60
Total Time: 2:29:16.35
Average: 29:51.27
11 Palmetto Senior HS 295 55 56 59 62 63 66 71
Total Time: 2:38:09.34
Average: 31:37.87
12 Hardee HS 336 53 65 69 74 75
Total Time: 3:03:02.55
Average: 36:36.51
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FlRUNNERS.COM Invitational 15 - 10/3/2014 to 10/4/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC JV Blue
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Turbyfill, Trent 9 Trinity Prep 6:08.1 19:03.60 1
12:04.78 (12:04.78) 19:03.60 (6:58.83)
2 Hoepfl, Brian 10 Trinity Prep 6:14.3 19:22.92 2
12:10.49 (12:10.49) 19:22.92 (7:12.44)
3 Tyree, Christian 11 Astronaut HS 6:15.7 19:27.02 3
12:04.38 (12:04.38) 19:27.02 (7:22.65)
4 Leider, Sean 9 Trinity Prep 6:19.9 19:40.28 4
12:29.68 (12:29.68) 19:40.28 (7:10.61)
5 Garrett, Jason 9 Astronaut HS 6:30.6 20:13.47 5
12:40.30 (12:40.30) 20:13.47 (7:33.18)
6 Tibbetts, Sean 11 Oviedo HS 6:31.0 20:14.68 6
12:55.86 (12:55.86) 20:14.68 (7:18.83)
7 Wellin, Jamie 11 Coral Spring 6:34.8 20:26.31 7
12:46.60 (12:46.60) 20:26.31 (7:39.72)
8 Slupecki, Nicholas 12 Coral Spring 6:35.5 20:28.72 8
12:48.59 (12:48.59) 20:28.72 (7:40.14)
9 Mena, Nick 11 Coral Spring 6:37.7 20:35.39 9
13:16.43 (13:16.43) 20:35.39 (7:18.97)
10 Bobo, Reese 8 Lake Highlan 6:45.4 20:59.34 10
13:00.22 (13:00.22) 20:59.34 (7:59.13)
11 Kodzi, Papaa 11 Oviedo HS 6:49.1 21:10.94 11
13:18.78 (13:18.78) 21:10.94 (7:52.17)
12 Kicki, Charles 10 Oviedo HS 6:49.7 21:12.80 12
13:20.16 (13:20.16) 21:12.80 (7:52.65)
13 Schelling, Sean 10 Oviedo HS 6:50.3 21:14.56 13
13:03.99 (13:03.99) 21:14.56 (8:10.58)
14 Eckbert, Haden 9 Lake Highlan 6:50.4 21:14.82 14
13:28.04 (13:28.04) 21:14.82 (7:46.79)
15 Kuyper, Jacob 9 Coral Spring 6:50.4 21:15.02 15
13:32.65 (13:32.65) 21:15.02 (7:42.38)
16 Keane, John 11 Key West HS 6:52.0 21:19.95 16
13:28.11 (13:28.11) 21:19.95 (7:51.85)
17 Anderson, Jackson 9 Lake Highlan 6:52.3 21:20.79 17
13:16.48 (13:16.48) 21:20.79 (8:04.32)
18 Oakes, Dylan 10 Seabreeze HS 6:52.4 21:21.02 18
13:40.87 (13:40.87) 21:21.02 (7:40.16)
19 Williams, Quinton 9 Astronaut HS 6:53.0 21:22.86 19
13:32.53 (13:32.53) 21:22.86 (7:50.34)
20 Sherman, Joey 9 Melbourne Ce 6:53.8 21:25.58 20
13:33.57 (13:33.57) 21:25.58 (7:52.02)
21 Bailey, Parker 11 Lake Highlan 6:54.6 21:27.96 21
13:10.22 (13:10.22) 21:27.96 (8:17.75)
22 Linores, Jasue' 11 Oviedo HS 6:54.8 21:28.58 22
13:05.65 (13:05.65) 21:28.58 (8:22.94)
23 Thompson, Alex 11 Seabreeze HS 6:56.6 21:34.11 23
13:40.88 (13:40.88) 21:34.11 (7:53.24)
24 Wyckoff, Cody 11 Astronaut HS 6:58.1 21:38.72 24
13:30.69 (13:30.69) 21:38.72 (8:08.04)
25 Ohayon, Anthony 12 Key West HS 6:58.3 21:39.53 25
13:43.12 (13:43.12) 21:39.53 (7:56.42)
26 Tanner, Islael 10 Oviedo HS 6:58.8 21:41.07 26
13:23.58 (13:23.58) 21:41.07 (8:17.50)
27 Phillips, Grayson 9 Lake Highlan 6:59.0 21:41.80 27
13:39.54 (13:39.54) 21:41.80 (8:02.27)
28 Wolniak, Kegan 10 The Villages HS 6:59.6 21:43.60
13:50.40 (13:50.40) 21:43.60 (7:53.21)
29 Nafziger, Donald 10 Palmetto Senior HS 7:00.1 21:45.20 28
13:43.53 (13:43.53) 21:45.20 (8:01.68)
30 Romero, Kole 10 Melbourne Ce 7:00.6 21:46.72 29
13:34.05 (13:34.05) 21:46.72 (8:12.68)
31 Seo, Andy 11 Oviedo HS 7:03.2 21:54.67 30
13:46.11 (13:46.11) 21:54.67 (8:08.57)
32 Roberts, Thomas 10 Lake Minneola HS 7:03.7 21:56.39 31
13:46.46 (13:46.46) 21:56.39 (8:09.94)
33 Cloe, Tristan 9 Trinity Prep 7:04.0 21:57.32 32
13:50.00 (13:50.00) 21:57.32 (8:07.33)
34 Fiske, Garrett 11 Seabreeze HS 7:04.4 21:58.28 33
13:41.98 (13:41.98) 21:58.28 (8:16.31)
35 Aybar, Carlos 10 Melbourne Ce 7:04.4 21:58.51 34
13:33.41 (13:33.41) 21:58.51 (8:25.11)
36 Kobrin, Ethan 10 Trinity Prep 7:04.5 21:58.77 35
13:52.15 (13:52.15) 21:58.77 (8:06.63)
37 Benefiel, Brady 10 Lake Mary Prep 7:04.8 21:59.55 36
13:23.04 (13:23.04) 21:59.55 (8:36.52)
38 Graves, Quentin 6 Lake Mary Prep 7:05.5 22:01.81 37
13:44.35 (13:44.35) 22:01.81 (8:17.47)
39 Cruz, Gustavo 10 Oviedo HS 7:07.7 22:08.77
13:49.46 (13:49.46) 22:08.77 (8:19.31)
40 Lehenbauer, Anthony 12 Winter Springs HS 7:10.7 22:17.85
13:40.13 (13:40.13) 22:17.85 (8:37.73)
41 Wehr, Alex 10 Trinity Prep 7:11.2 22:19.61 38
13:55.27 (13:55.27) 22:19.61 (8:24.35)
42 Foote, Alexander 12 Oviedo HS 7:11.9 22:21.71
13:51.35 (13:51.35) 22:21.71 (8:30.37)
43 Havel, Matthew 11 Winter Springs HS 7:12.0 22:21.92
13:48.40 (13:48.40) 22:21.92 (8:33.53)
44 Richardson, Andrew 9 Key West HS 7:12.5 22:23.65 39
14:22.41 (14:22.41) 22:23.65 (8:01.25)
45 Gaviria, David 12 Melbourne Ce 7:12.8 22:24.48 40
14:24.02 (14:24.02) 22:24.48 (8:00.47)
46 Moreno, Stefan 9 Seabreeze HS 7:14.5 22:29.75 41
14:21.66 (14:21.66) 22:29.75 (8:08.10)
47 Robinson, Jacob 11 Seabreeze HS 7:15.0 22:31.36 42
14:16.41 (14:16.41) 22:31.36 (8:14.96)
48 Parker, Thomas 11 Oviedo HS 7:15.0 22:31.48
14:10.32 (14:10.32) 22:31.48 (8:21.17)
49 Rivera, Dmitri 11 Astronaut HS 7:15.7 22:33.51 43
13:48.67 (13:48.67) 22:33.51 (8:44.85)
50 McNeary, Michael 10 Palmetto Senior HS 7:16.9 22:37.22 44
14:02.01 (14:02.01) 22:37.22 (8:35.22)
51 Cooper, Miles 11 Key West HS 7:17.6 22:39.32 45
14:26.57 (14:26.57) 22:39.32 (8:12.76)
52 Hernandez, Josue 10 Palmetto Senior HS 7:18.6 22:42.44 46
13:50.41 (13:50.41) 22:42.44 (8:52.04)
53 Brands, Sage 7 Westminster Academy 7:19.9 22:46.66
14:53.04 (14:53.04) 22:46.66 (7:53.63)
54 Rieder, Will 9 Melbourne Ce 7:20.8 22:49.41 47
14:17.38 (14:17.38) 22:49.41 (8:32.04)
55 Spencer, Dylan 9 Key West HS 7:22.1 22:53.41 48
14:26.55 (14:26.55) 22:53.41 (8:26.87)
56 Mudd, Logan 10 Lake Mary Prep 7:23.0 22:56.29 49
14:11.89 (14:11.89) 22:56.29 (8:44.41)
57 Palka, Nick 10 Lake Minneola HS 7:23.5 22:57.74 50
14:21.61 (14:21.61) 22:57.74 (8:36.14)
58 Martin, Xavier 10 Palmetto Senior HS 7:24.2 22:59.79 51
14:04.00 (14:04.00) 22:59.79 (8:55.80)
59 Hymel, Corey 9 Melbourne Ce 7:25.6 23:04.16 52
14:34.89 (14:34.89) 23:04.16 (8:29.28)
60 Patsch, Jered 10 Seabreeze HS 7:25.7 23:04.45 53
14:24.22 (14:24.22) 23:04.45 (8:40.24)
61 Peluso, Joseph 9 Trinity Prep 7:26.4 23:06.89 54
14:28.48 (14:28.48) 23:06.89 (8:38.42)
62 Acree, Logan 11 Palmetto Senior HS 7:27.2 23:09.36 55
14:30.68 (14:30.68) 23:09.36 (8:38.69)
63 Lowman, Tyler 11 Trinity Prep 7:27.7 23:10.79
14:29.31 (14:29.31) 23:10.79 (8:41.49)
64 Acosta, Alexander 9 Shorecrest Prep 7:28.8 23:14.33 56
14:40.69 (14:40.69) 23:14.33 (8:33.65)
65 Hidock, Aaron 10 Lake Minneola HS 7:29.1 23:15.02 57
14:26.14 (14:26.14) 23:15.02 (8:48.89)
66 Daigle, Kevin 12 John Carroll HS 7:30.0 23:18.09
14:56.63 (14:56.63) 23:18.09 (8:21.47)
67 Nesbitt, Justin 10 Estero HS 7:31.1 23:21.42
13:45.26 (13:45.26) 23:21.42 (9:36.17)
68 Leckie, Griffin 9 Lake Highlan 7:31.6 23:22.84 58
14:22.51 (14:22.51) 23:22.84 (9:00.34)
69 Sotolongo, Brian 11 Shorecrest Prep 7:32.0 23:24.21 59
14:50.49 (14:50.49) 23:24.21 (8:33.73)
70 Fritz, Zachary 10 Winter Springs HS 7:32.6 23:26.15
14:33.80 (14:33.80) 23:26.15 (8:52.35)
71 Kautzman, Josh 12 Oviedo HS 7:33.0 23:27.14
14:35.68 (14:35.68) 23:27.14 (8:51.47)
72 Nethery, David 10 Palmetto Senior HS 7:36.1 23:37.05 60
14:31.00 (14:31.00) 23:37.05 (9:06.06)
73 Velazquez, Jonathan 11 South Florida Heat 7:36.5 23:38.04 61
14:56.35 (14:56.35) 23:38.04 (8:41.70)
74 MacDonald, Robert 11 Melbourne Ce 7:36.7 23:38.79 62
14:50.19 (14:50.19) 23:38.79 (8:48.61)
75 Perry, Sean Paul 11 Melbourne Ce 7:37.0 23:39.79
23:39.79 (23:39.79) 23:39.91 (0.13)
76 Perreault, Daniel 9 Lake Highlan 7:37.3 23:40.73 63
14:39.78 (14:39.78) 23:40.73 (9:00.96)
77 Bergin, Ryan 9 Lake Highlan 7:37.8 23:42.05
14:34.93 (14:34.93) 23:42.05 (9:07.12)
78 Robinson, Todd 9 Melbourne Ce 7:40.2 23:49.67
14:53.15 (14:53.15) 23:49.67 (8:56.53)
79 Bomm, Sirge 11 Lake Minneola HS 7:40.9 23:51.75 64
14:54.21 (14:54.21) 23:51.75 (8:57.55)
80 Garcia, Blake 12 Key West HS 7:42.0 23:55.12 65
15:17.03 (15:17.03) 23:55.12 (8:38.10)
81 Tchivijian, Riley 8 Westminster Academy 7:42.3 23:56.33
15:28.73 (15:28.73) 23:56.33 (8:27.61)
82 Mcclurre, Logan 7 Lake Mary Prep 7:44.7 24:03.61 66
15:13.11 (15:13.11) 24:03.61 (8:50.51)
83 Zaidi, Kumail 7 Oak Hall School 7:45.3 24:05.46
15:07.41 (15:07.41) 24:05.46 (8:58.06)
84 Krim, Jack 10 Lake Mary Prep 7:48.0 24:13.74 67
15:25.56 (15:25.56) 24:13.74 (8:48.19)
85 Hooper, Jered 9 Seabreeze HS 7:48.3 24:14.90 68
14:45.07 (14:45.07) 24:14.90 (9:29.84)
86 Beckey, Robert 8 Westminster Academy 7:48.6 24:15.85
15:29.18 (15:29.18) 24:15.85 (8:46.68)
87 Silva, Kevin 12 Melbourne Ce 7:49.0 24:17.14
15:30.59 (15:30.59) 24:17.14 (8:46.55)
88 Hutchinson, Lohn 9 Seabreeze HS 7:49.1 24:17.28
15:15.64 (15:15.64) 24:17.28 (9:01.65)
89 Sheikh, Ramzey 10 Oviedo HS 7:49.8 24:19.49
15:00.80 (15:00.80) 24:19.49 (9:18.70)
90 Rieder, Ty 11 Melbourne Ce 7:52.1 24:26.69
15:13.43 (15:13.43) 24:26.69 (9:13.27)
91 Pepe, Evan 9 The Villages HS 7:53.2 24:29.97
15:07.85 (15:07.85) 24:29.97 (9:22.13)
92 Hibbert, Micah 8 South Florida Heat 7:54.6 24:34.47 69
15:23.56 (15:23.56) 24:34.47 (9:10.91)
93 Leber, Matthew 6 Oak Hall School 7:56.3 24:39.77
15:47.57 (15:47.57) 24:39.77 (8:52.21)
94 Goren, Davis 9 Shorecrest Prep 7:57.2 24:42.55 70
15:30.67 (15:30.67) 24:42.55 (9:11.89)
95 Eberflus, Jeffery 10 Seabreeze HS 7:59.0 24:48.10
15:38.22 (15:38.22) 24:48.10 (9:09.89)
96 willems, cody 12 John Carroll HS 7:59.9 24:50.87
15:25.17 (15:25.17) 24:50.87 (9:25.71)
97 Gonzalez, Robert The Villages HS 8:00.6 24:53.15
15:32.80 (15:32.80) 24:53.15 (9:20.36)
98 Campbell, Ryan 10 Lake Mary Prep 8:04.0 25:03.48 71
15:49.52 (15:49.52) 25:03.48 (9:13.97)
99 Miller, Christian 9 South Florida Heat 8:04.4 25:04.80 72
15:54.08 (15:54.08) 25:04.80 (9:10.73)
100 Hill, Joseph 12 Wekiva HS 8:04.4 25:04.95
15:36.13 (15:36.13) 25:04.95 (9:28.83)
101 Gavin, Michael 8 Lake Mary Prep 8:08.1 25:16.25 73
16:17.84 (16:17.84) 25:16.25 (8:58.42)
102 Place, Easton 7 Trinity Prep 8:09.4 25:20.44
15:49.99 (15:49.99) 25:20.44 (9:30.46)
103 Goldstein, Parker 10 Lake Highlan 8:09.7 25:21.32
15:37.10 (15:37.10) 25:21.32 (9:44.23)
104 Morby, Wesley 6 Coral Spring 8:15.0 25:37.64 74
16:21.73 (16:21.73) 25:37.64 (9:15.92)
105 Smith, Christian 9 Seabreeze HS 8:15.5 25:39.28
16:13.34 (16:13.34) 25:39.28 (9:25.95)
106 St. Vincent, Reed 10 Trinity Prep 8:16.5 25:42.51
15:39.95 (15:39.95) 25:42.51 (10:02.57)
107 Csortan, Noah 11 Seabreeze HS 8:17.4 25:45.14
15:55.43 (15:55.43) 25:45.14 (9:49.72)
108 Lanes, Eric 12 Seabreeze HS 8:17.9 25:46.67
16:01.49 (16:01.49) 25:46.67 (9:45.19)
109 Felde, Tyler 12 Lake Minneola HS 8:23.8 26:05.17 75
15:39.84 (15:39.84) 26:05.17 (10:25.34)
110 Kuszik, Logan 9 Seabreeze HS 8:23.9 26:05.51
16:13.30 (16:13.30) 26:05.51 (9:52.22)
111 Martin, Reves 6 Harvest Comm 8:24.3 26:06.71
16:58.88 (16:58.88) 26:06.71 (9:07.84)
112 Baker, Carson 10 Seabreeze HS 8:24.8 26:08.31
16:29.32 (16:29.32) 26:08.31 (9:39.00)
113 Dempe, Brandon 11 Seabreeze HS 8:31.2 26:28.12
15:53.85 (15:53.85) 26:28.12 (10:34.28)
114 Gonzalez, Andrew 9 Seabreeze HS 8:31.8 26:29.93
15:44.22 (15:44.22) 26:29.93 (10:45.72)
115 Reilly, Ian 11 Seabreeze HS 8:32.3 26:31.42
16:39.16 (16:39.16) 26:31.42 (9:52.27)
116 Lewis, Justin 9 Lake Minneola HS 8:37.0 26:46.19 76
16:39.50 (16:39.50) 26:46.19 (10:06.70)
117 Torres, Esteban 8 Internationa 8:40.9 26:58.17
17:01.67 (17:01.67) 26:58.17 (9:56.51)
118 Rojas Rivera, Jianthonni 11 Wekiva HS 8:41.4 26:59.84
16:56.38 (16:56.38) 26:59.84 (10:03.47)
119 Bellingrath, Payson 7 Harvest Comm 8:44.2 27:08.36
17:17.71 (17:17.71) 27:08.36 (9:50.66)
120 Allen, Malik 12 Oviedo HS 8:51.1 27:29.91
17:18.15 (17:18.15) 27:29.91 (10:11.77)
121 Hibbert, Elijah 6 South Florida Heat 8:52.5 27:34.34 77
16:30.50 (16:30.50) 27:34.34 (11:03.85)
122 Herlihy, Sam 6 Shorecrest Prep 8:52.6 27:34.49 78
17:33.38 (17:33.38) 27:34.49 (10:01.12)
123 Hibbert, Isaac 7 South Florida Heat 8:56.5 27:46.67 79
17:08.58 (17:08.58) 27:46.67 (10:38.10)
124 Uner, Ryan 10 Internationa 8:59.3 27:55.33
18:03.09 (18:03.09) 27:55.33 (9:52.25)
125 Laboriel, Anthony 12 Spoto HS 9:01.0 28:00.56
17:33.30 (17:33.30) 28:00.56 (10:27.27)
126 Lagrow, Thomas 12 Lake Mary Prep 9:01.7 28:02.86
16:30.39 (16:30.39) 28:02.86 (11:32.48)
127 Vivio, Carter 10 Shorecrest Prep 9:04.2 28:10.69 80
17:40.35 (17:40.35) 28:10.69 (10:30.35)
128 grey, marcus 12 Lake Mary Prep 9:10.3 28:29.60
16:55.32 (16:55.32) 28:29.60 (11:34.29)
129 Banks, Joey 12 Spoto HS 9:12.9 28:37.77
17:33.77 (17:33.77) 28:37.77 (11:04.01)
130 Fesler, Greg 12 John Carroll HS 9:13.6 28:39.96
17:38.44 (17:38.44) 28:39.96 (11:01.53)
131 Pescio, Mario 6 Shorecrest Prep 9:15.1 28:44.44 81
18:20.17 (18:20.17) 28:44.44 (10:24.28)
132 Gill, Drew 9 Trinity Prep 9:24.3 29:13.13
18:31.67 (18:31.67) 29:13.13 (10:41.47)
133 Johnson, Donald 9 City of Life 9:24.8 29:14.77
19:25.19 (19:25.19) 29:14.77 (9:49.59)
134 Wright, Sebastian 10 St. John Neumann 9:25.7 29:17.50
18:27.89 (18:27.89) 29:17.50 (10:49.62)
135 Lanigan, Cooper 8 Shorecrest Prep 9:26.9 29:21.21 82
18:20.46 (18:20.46) 29:21.21 (11:00.76)
136 Hasbun, Sebastian 6 Shorecrest Prep 9:30.1 29:31.16
18:05.63 (18:05.63) 29:31.16 (11:25.54)
137 Anderson, Colin 9 Seabreeze HS 9:33.7 29:42.20
18:25.33 (18:25.33) 29:42.20 (11:16.88)
138 Petrick, Joseph 11 Melbourne Ce 9:34.0 29:43.34
18:18.52 (18:18.52) 29:43.34 (11:24.83)
139 Lewis, Jack 9 Trinity Prep 9:34.9 29:45.94
18:32.31 (18:32.31) 29:45.94 (11:13.64)
140 Delgado, Frankie 7 Lake Mary Prep 9:43.5 30:12.74
18:09.00 (18:09.00) 30:12.74 (12:03.75)
141 Marquez, Jorge 12 Wekiva HS 9:44.0 30:14.43
19:26.33 (19:26.33) 30:14.43 (10:48.11)
142 Sweeney, Colin 11 St. John Neumann 9:45.4 30:18.54
19:12.83 (19:12.83) 30:18.54 (11:05.72)
143 Do, Tim 11 Melbourne Ce 9:54.1 30:45.51
19:41.44 (19:41.44) 30:45.51 (11:04.08)
144 Cederstrom, Keaton 12 Melbourne Ce 9:54.6 30:47.18
19:43.84 (19:43.84) 30:47.18 (11:03.35)
145 Carmack, Zach 6 Shorecrest Prep 9:55.9 30:51.40
18:33.89 (18:33.89) 30:51.40 (12:17.52)
146 Emerson, Zachary 9 Seabreeze HS 10:15.3 31:51.67
20:07.33 (20:07.33) 31:51.67 (11:44.35)
147 Fisher, Chris 8 City of Life 10:21.6 32:11.22
19:50.65 (19:50.65) 32:11.22 (12:20.58)
148 Klimas, Tadas 11 Lake Mary Prep 10:26.4 32:26.07
19:41.62 (19:41.62) 32:26.07 (12:44.46)
149 Davis, Andrew 12 Wekiva HS 10:28.3 32:31.82
20:05.19 (20:05.19) 32:31.82 (12:26.64)
150 Eskandari, Aria 11 Lake Mary Prep 10:44.9 33:23.61
20:24.45 (20:24.45) 33:23.61 (12:59.17)
151 Rodriguez, Andres 10 Coral Spring 11:11.9 34:47.42 83
22:37.07 (22:37.07) 34:47.42 (12:10.36)
152 Warren, Logan 11 City of Life 11:27.7 35:36.31
32:13.15 (32:13.15) 15:52:53.51
153 Jones, Colin 10 Melbourne Ce 11:48.2 36:40.20
154 Abel, Patrick 11 Lake Mary Prep 11:48.3 36:40.40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Oviedo HS 64 6 11 12 13 22 26 30
Total Time: 1:45:21.57
Average: 21:04.32
2 Trinity Prep 74 1 2 4 32 35 38 54
Total Time: 1:42:02.89
Average: 20:24.58
3 Lake Highland Prep HS 89 10 14 17 21 27 58 63
Total Time: 1:46:44.71
Average: 21:20.95
4 Astronaut HS 94 3 5 19 24 43
Total Time: 1:45:15.58
Average: 21:03.12
5 Coral Springs Christian 113 7 8 9 15 74 83
Total Time: 1:48:23.08
Average: 21:40.62
6 Seabreeze HS 157 18 23 33 41 42 53 68
Total Time: 1:49:54.52
Average: 21:58.91
7 Melbourne Central Catholi 170 20 29 34 40 47 52 62
Total Time: 1:50:24.70
Average: 22:04.94
8 Key West HS 173 16 25 39 45 48 65
Total Time: 1:50:55.86
Average: 22:11.18
9 Palmetto Senior HS 224 28 44 46 51 55 60
Total Time: 1:53:14.01
Average: 22:38.81
10 Lake Mary Prep 255 36 37 49 66 67 71 73
Total Time: 1:55:15.00
Average: 23:03.00
11 Lake Minneola HS 277 31 50 57 64 75 76
Total Time: 1:58:06.07
Average: 23:37.22
12 Shorecrest Prep 343 56 59 70 78 80 81 82
Total Time: 2:07:06.27
Average: 25:25.26
13 South Florida Heat 358 61 69 72 77 79
Total Time: 2:08:38.32
Average: 25:43.67
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FlRUNNERS.COM Invitational 15 - 10/3/2014 to 10/4/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC SS
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Borkoski, Mary 8 Pearl River 6:16.4 19:29.36 1
12:29.91 (12:29.91) 19:29.36 (6:59.45)
2 McAnally, Audrey Trinity Prep 6:16.6 19:29.90 2
12:35.00 (12:35.00) 19:29.90 (6:54.90)
3 Harding, Kaitlyn 10 Pearl River 6:25.1 19:56.42 3
12:31.81 (12:31.81) 19:56.42 (7:24.61)
4 Zeller, Skye 11 Space Coast HS 6:26.8 20:01.47 4
12:41.80 (12:41.80) 20:01.47 (7:19.67)
5 Durcan, Ailish 10 Pearl River 6:28.5 20:06.78 5
12:32.45 (12:32.45) 20:06.78 (7:34.33)
6 Pinnell, Katie 9 North Browar 6:30.4 20:12.72 6
12:51.16 (12:51.16) 20:12.72 (7:21.56)
7 Rotundo, Sara 12 Pearl River 6:35.1 20:27.39 7
12:34.50 (12:34.50) 20:27.39 (7:52.89)
8 Rovin, Olivia 10 Shorecrest Prep 6:40.5 20:44.16 8
12:40.53 (12:40.53) 20:44.16 (8:03.63)
9 Baker, Amanda 12 Westminster Academy 6:43.2 20:52.68 9
13:19.05 (13:19.05) 20:52.68 (7:33.63)
10 McCarthy, Jesse 10 Pearl River 6:44.7 20:57.27 10
13:13.04 (13:13.04) 20:57.27 (7:44.23)
11 Shields, Carolyn 11 South Florida Heat 6:48.4 21:08.84 11
13:16.06 (13:16.06) 21:08.84 (7:52.78)
12 McCormack, Ann 9 Pearl River 6:49.0 21:10.64 12
13:10.31 (13:10.31) 21:10.64 (8:00.33)
13 Rayward, Catherine 12 Pearl River 6:49.4 21:11.84 13
13:39.23 (13:39.23) 21:11.84 (7:32.61)
14 Stockton, Rachel 12 Lake Highlan 6:51.1 21:17.07 14
13:24.26 (13:24.26) 21:17.07 (7:52.81)
15 Oman, Brooke 12 Westminster Academy 6:53.9 21:25.84 15
13:40.32 (13:40.32) 21:25.84 (7:45.52)
16 Zanganeh, Kiana 11 Melbourne Ce 6:58.1 21:38.91 16
13:39.18 (13:39.18) 21:38.91 (7:59.73)
17 Andrew, Claire 10 Lake Highlan 7:01.5 21:49.53 17
13:38.65 (13:38.65) 21:49.53 (8:10.88)
18 Bishop, Katie 9 North Browar 7:04.0 21:57.07 18
14:15.33 (14:15.33) 21:57.07 (7:41.74)
19 Bienz, Alivia 9 Lincoln Park 7:04.2 21:57.71 19
14:06.80 (14:06.80) 21:57.71 (7:50.91)
20 Bridges, Emoijah 8 South Florida Heat 7:07.4 22:07.74 20
14:18.70 (14:18.70) 22:07.74 (7:49.04)
21 Beach, Amanda 10 Melbourne Ce 7:08.1 22:10.00 21
13:55.94 (13:55.94) 22:10.00 (8:14.06)
22 Hopkins, Ciara 12 Montverde Academy 7:10.4 22:17.12
13:57.54 (13:57.54) 22:17.12 (8:19.58)
23 Baumgarten, Natalie 10 Lincoln Park 7:10.5 22:17.26 22
14:04.54 (14:04.54) 22:17.26 (8:12.72)
24 Blumenfeld, Sofia Trinity Prep 7:11.0 22:18.84 23
14:15.86 (14:15.86) 22:18.84 (8:02.98)
25 Vigliotti, Kiyo 12 Benjamin School 7:11.3 22:19.95 24
14:11.40 (14:11.40) 22:19.95 (8:08.55)
26 Higginbotham, Haley 10 Edgewood Ms/Hs 7:11.7 22:21.15
14:18.52 (14:18.52) 22:21.15 (8:02.63)
27 Van Wart, Rachel 11 The Villages HS 7:12.5 22:23.69 25
14:07.91 (14:07.91) 22:23.69 (8:15.78)
28 Vesely, Sophia 7 Shorecrest Prep 7:12.7 22:24.33 26
14:18.02 (14:18.02) 22:24.33 (8:06.31)
29 Wilson, Alexandra 10 Key West HS 7:13.0 22:25.28 27
14:24.12 (14:24.12) 22:25.28 (8:01.16)
30 Reback, Ashley 12 Benjamin School 7:15.7 22:33.62 28
14:11.89 (14:11.89) 22:33.62 (8:21.73)
31 Hernandez, Dana 10 North Browar 7:17.3 22:38.43 29
14:40.26 (14:40.26) 22:38.43 (7:58.17)
32 Baumgarten, Briana 11 Lincoln Park 7:17.9 22:40.47 30
14:16.77 (14:16.77) 22:40.47 (8:23.70)
33 Richardson, Makayla 11 Kings Academy 7:18.2 22:41.39 31
14:16.10 (14:16.10) 22:41.39 (8:25.29)
34 Morris, Sarah 8 South Florida Heat 7:18.8 22:43.12 32
14:25.84 (14:25.84) 22:43.12 (8:17.28)
35 Gonzalez, Janelle 12 Palmer Trini 7:20.5 22:48.41 33
14:35.50 (14:35.50) 22:48.41 (8:12.91)
36 Williams, Ashley 6 Westminster Academy 7:20.8 22:49.26 34
14:31.08 (14:31.08) 22:49.26 (8:18.18)
37 Hamilton, Caitlyn 12 Westminster Academy 7:21.1 22:50.23 35
14:13.45 (14:13.45) 22:50.23 (8:36.78)
38 Sobota, Caya 9 Shorecrest Prep 7:21.2 22:50.68 36
14:19.39 (14:19.39) 22:50.68 (8:31.29)
39 Orlando, Gabbi 10 Windermere Prep 7:22.3 22:54.05 37
14:20.62 (14:20.62) 22:54.05 (8:33.43)
40 Kraut, Demme 8 Lake Highlan 7:23.1 22:56.45 38
14:41.58 (14:41.58) 22:56.45 (8:14.87)
41 Buigas, Caroline 10 St. John Neumann 7:23.3 22:57.21 39
14:25.43 (14:25.43) 22:57.21 (8:31.78)
42 Yergey, Mattie 12 Lake Highlan 7:25.1 23:02.89 40
14:25.54 (14:25.54) 23:02.89 (8:37.35)
43 Cooper, Caroline 8 Lake Highlan 7:26.5 23:06.94 41
14:04.57 (14:04.57) 23:06.94 (9:02.37)
44 Weed, Louisa 7 Benjamin School 7:27.6 23:10.36 42
14:33.46 (14:33.46) 23:10.36 (8:36.90)
45 Kalser, Sophie 12 Lake Highlan 7:28.5 23:13.31 43
14:48.61 (14:48.61) 23:13.31 (8:24.70)
46 Campbell, Payton 12 Kings Academy 7:29.9 23:17.65 44
14:41.07 (14:41.07) 23:17.65 (8:36.58)
47 Hennessy, Nicole 11 Melbourne Ce 7:30.8 23:20.39 45
14:44.39 (14:44.39) 23:20.39 (8:36.00)
48 Shortridge, Jenna 10 North Browar 7:31.3 23:21.93 46
15:16.41 (15:16.41) 23:21.93 (8:05.52)
49 Saunders, Isabelle 7 Shorecrest Prep 7:31.3 23:22.05 47
14:51.06 (14:51.06) 23:22.05 (8:30.99)
50 Gonzales, Violeta 12 Lincoln Park 7:32.0 23:24.03 48
14:55.38 (14:55.38) 23:24.03 (8:28.65)
51 Pisello, Sophia Trinity Prep 7:32.0 23:24.13 49
15:01.39 (15:01.39) 23:24.13 (8:22.74)
52 Correa, Nyah 9 Dade Christi 7:32.3 23:25.23
14:35.82 (14:35.82) 23:25.23 (8:49.41)
53 Melnicoff, Taylor 8 Lincoln Park 7:32.7 23:26.27 50
14:57.44 (14:57.44) 23:26.27 (8:28.83)
54 Welzien, Jane 11 Key West HS 7:33.6 23:29.27 51
14:51.47 (14:51.47) 23:29.27 (8:37.80)
55 Ahkee, Kelly 9 Kings Academy 7:34.3 23:31.21 52
14:51.00 (14:51.00) 23:31.21 (8:40.21)
56 Wight, Francesca 8 Kings Academy 7:34.9 23:33.24 53
14:59.07 (14:59.07) 23:33.24 (8:34.17)
57 Lundy, Bella Trinity Prep 7:35.7 23:35.78 54
14:59.43 (14:59.43) 23:35.78 (8:36.35)
58 Dunn, Julie 10 Canterbury S 7:36.0 23:36.72 55
14:46.71 (14:46.71) 23:36.72 (8:50.01)
59 Graves, Sara 11 Admiral Farr 7:36.9 23:39.38 56
14:50.54 (14:50.54) 23:39.38 (8:48.84)
60 Jaworski, Emma 8 Canterbury S 7:37.5 23:41.34 57
14:46.38 (14:46.38) 23:41.34 (8:54.96)
61 Reback, Kemper 8 South Florida Heat 7:37.6 23:41.69 58
15:01.08 (15:01.08) 23:41.69 (8:40.61)
62 Corbitt, Chloe 12 Space Coast HS 7:37.9 23:42.50 59
15:05.08 (15:05.08) 23:42.50 (8:37.42)
63 Rifai, Maya 10 Montverde Academy 7:38.7 23:45.12
14:55.45 (14:55.45) 23:45.12 (8:49.67)
64 Richardson, Catherine 11 Key West HS 7:39.5 23:47.45 60
15:10.04 (15:10.04) 23:47.45 (8:37.41)
65 Guvenc, Victoria 12 Lake Highlan 7:40.2 23:49.73 61
14:51.86 (14:51.86) 23:49.73 (8:57.87)
66 Cooperman, Hannah Trinity Prep 7:40.7 23:51.12 62
14:59.89 (14:59.89) 23:51.12 (8:51.23)
67 Goebel, Grace 11 Kings Academy 7:41.3 23:53.13 63
15:00.49 (15:00.49) 23:53.13 (8:52.64)
68 Demetrias, Oliva Trinity Prep 7:42.7 23:57.29 64
15:05.07 (15:05.07) 23:57.29 (8:52.22)
69 Jacaty, Ragan 8 Westminster Academy 7:43.3 23:59.13 65
15:42.38 (15:42.38) 23:59.13 (8:16.75)
70 Pyros, Elizabeth 11 Internationa 7:44.1 24:01.78 66
15:09.20 (15:09.20) 24:01.78 (8:52.58)
71 Dolle, Lindsey Trinity Prep 7:44.4 24:02.74 67
15:08.21 (15:08.21) 24:02.74 (8:54.53)
72 Weed, Ana 9 Benjamin School 7:45.0 24:04.62 68
15:00.50 (15:00.50) 24:04.62 (9:04.12)
73 Conejo, Grace 9 St. John Neumann 7:45.8 24:06.96 69
15:17.29 (15:17.29) 24:06.96 (8:49.67)
74 Petersen, Kourtney 12 The Villages HS 7:47.0 24:10.77 70
15:01.96 (15:01.96) 24:10.77 (9:08.81)
75 Weed, Sophie 9 Benjamin School 7:47.2 24:11.35 71
15:18.56 (15:18.56) 24:11.35 (8:52.79)
76 Munoz, Maria 11 Hardee HS 7:48.3 24:14.76 72
15:30.87 (15:30.87) 24:14.76 (8:43.89)
77 Tucker, Madison 12 The Villages HS 7:48.4 24:15.03 73
15:02.25 (15:02.25) 24:15.03 (9:12.78)
78 Baker, Hannah 11 Lake Highlan 7:48.7 24:16.17
15:18.03 (15:18.03) 24:16.17 (8:58.14)
79 Gomez, Sofia 7 Dade Christi 7:49.0 24:16.85
14:39.63 (14:39.63) 24:16.85 (9:37.22)
80 Schneider, Lilly 8 Shorecrest Prep 7:51.0 24:23.12 74
15:06.59 (15:06.59) 24:23.12 (9:16.53)
81 Skidelsky, Kalie 10 Lake Highlan 7:51.4 24:24.37
15:24.42 (15:24.42) 24:24.37 (8:59.95)
82 Rivera-Gomez, Adalmary 12 Florida Air Academy 7:52.4 24:27.58
15:26.74 (15:26.74) 24:27.58 (9:00.84)
83 Debiasse, Natalie 9 Edgewood Ms/Hs 7:52.7 24:28.54
15:32.25 (15:32.25) 24:28.54 (8:56.29)
84 Campbell, Kate 11 Foundation Academy 7:52.8 24:28.93 75
15:52.07 (15:52.07) 24:28.93 (8:36.86)
85 Madeux, Margeuax 8 Edgewood Ms/Hs 7:53.6 24:31.25
15:32.36 (15:32.36) 24:31.25 (8:58.89)
86 Santos, Isabella 11 St. John Neumann 7:53.6 24:31.35 76
15:29.02 (15:29.02) 24:31.35 (9:02.33)
87 Valentine, Rachel 10 Canterbury S 7:53.9 24:32.23 77
15:21.29 (15:21.29) 24:32.23 (9:10.94)
88 Maddelyn, Madeux 9 Edgewood Ms/Hs 7:54.0 24:32.50
15:32.00 (15:32.00) 24:32.50 (9:00.50)
89 Kiely, Kate 12 Windermere Prep 7:54.4 24:33.90 78
14:59.87 (14:59.87) 24:33.90 (9:34.03)
90 Milson, Rose Trinity Prep 7:55.0 24:35.76
15:14.25 (15:14.25) 24:35.76 (9:21.51)
91 Hall, Nikki 9 The Villages HS 7:57.5 24:43.37 79
15:30.84 (15:30.84) 24:43.37 (9:12.53)
92 Small, Caroline 7 Benjamin School 7:57.6 24:43.69 80
15:25.69 (15:25.69) 24:43.69 (9:18.00)
93 Swanda, Hailey 10 Harvest Comm 7:58.1 24:45.34 81
15:46.38 (15:46.38) 24:45.34 (8:58.96)
94 Pottorff, Taylor 9 Lincoln Park 7:58.4 24:46.31 82
15:47.60 (15:47.60) 24:46.31 (8:58.71)
95 Durham, Kristina 9 Covenant Chr 8:00.8 24:53.77
15:40.12 (15:40.12) 24:53.77 (9:13.65)
96 Kennedy, Olivia 12 Key West HS 8:03.8 25:03.02 83
15:57.25 (15:57.25) 25:03.02 (9:05.77)
97 Dowling, Shauna 11 Kings Academy 8:04.3 25:04.60 84
15:45.76 (15:45.76) 25:04.60 (9:18.84)
98 Adams, Grace 10 Harvest Comm 8:04.8 25:05.98 85
15:50.20 (15:50.20) 25:05.98 (9:15.78)
99 Rodriguez, Hazel 8 City of Life 8:06.0 25:09.87 86
16:11.42 (16:11.42) 25:09.87 (8:58.45)
100 Jaworski, Elsa Trinity Prep 8:06.3 25:10.86
15:50.03 (15:50.03) 25:10.86 (9:20.83)
101 Rose, Caroline 6 Benjamin School 8:06.6 25:11.77 87
15:43.55 (15:43.55) 25:11.77 (9:28.22)
102 johnson, meagan Trinity Prep 8:07.6 25:14.68
15:32.81 (15:32.81) 25:14.68 (9:41.87)
103 Wiley, Jamya 9 Lincoln Park 8:07.7 25:14.97 88
16:09.76 (16:09.76) 25:14.97 (9:05.21)
104 Kinnear, Caiti 7 North Browar 8:07.7 25:15.00 89
16:23.68 (16:23.68) 25:15.00 (8:51.32)
105 Moore, Lauren 10 Lincoln Park 8:08.6 25:17.87
16:02.64 (16:02.64) 25:17.87 (9:15.23)
106 Possehl, Payton 9 The Villages HS 8:09.2 25:19.86 90
16:04.65 (16:04.65) 25:19.86 (9:15.21)
107 Gallagher, Julia 10 Lake Highlan 8:11.7 25:27.57
15:06.98 (15:06.98) 25:27.57 (10:20.59)
108 McGee, Brittany 12 Admiral Farr 8:11.8 25:27.72 91
16:17.70 (16:17.70) 25:27.72 (9:10.02)
109 Breifelder, Alexis 9 Kings Academy 8:11.9 25:28.25 92
16:01.45 (16:01.45) 25:28.25 (9:26.80)
110 Myers, Rebecca 9 Cornerstone 8:12.0 25:28.46
15:55.55 (15:55.55) 25:28.46 (9:32.91)
111 Renschler, Kaitlyn 10 Internationa 8:12.5 25:29.96 93
16:22.44 (16:22.44) 25:29.96 (9:07.52)
112 DiMercurio, Teresa 11 St. John Neumann 8:13.2 25:32.14 94
15:59.01 (15:59.01) 25:32.14 (9:33.13)
113 Angione, Dominique 12 Westminster Academy 8:13.7 25:33.86 95
16:21.19 (16:21.19) 25:33.86 (9:12.67)
114 O'Brien, Hallie 10 St. John Neumann 8:14.1 25:34.96 96
16:00.48 (16:00.48) 25:34.96 (9:34.48)
115 Phillips, Ella 7 Internationa 8:14.3 25:35.47 97
16:30.00 (16:30.00) 25:35.47 (9:05.47)
116 Davis, Brinn 9 Key West HS 8:14.8 25:37.04 98
16:30.69 (16:30.69) 25:37.04 (9:06.35)
117 Zmieva, Marina 11 North Browar 8:15.0 25:37.90 99
16:13.17 (16:13.17) 25:37.90 (9:24.73)
118 Macon, Lauren 9 Lincoln Park 8:15.0 25:37.91
15:36.56 (15:36.56) 25:37.91 (10:01.35)
119 Shields, Erin 11 South Florida Heat 8:16.3 25:41.76 100
16:40.41 (16:40.41) 25:41.76 (9:01.35)
120 Guzman, Yajaira 8 City of Life 8:17.7 25:46.05 101
16:14.86 (16:14.86) 25:46.05 (9:31.19)
121 Franco, Samantha 8 Space Coast HS 8:19.6 25:52.01 102
16:33.37 (16:33.37) 25:52.01 (9:18.64)
122 Meadows, Elizabeth 11 Westminster Academy 8:20.0 25:53.41 103
16:29.93 (16:29.93) 25:53.41 (9:23.48)
123 Winslow, Riley 7 Foundation Academy 8:20.1 25:53.52 104
16:51.51 (16:51.51) 25:53.52 (9:02.01)
124 Claytor, Breanna 11 City of Life 8:20.1 25:53.64 105
16:13.73 (16:13.73) 25:53.64 (9:39.91)
125 MacDonald, Maddie 9 Melbourne Ce 8:24.3 26:06.74 106
16:44.65 (16:44.65) 26:06.74 (9:22.09)
126 Duncan, Blair 10 Port Orange 8:25.0 26:08.94
16:30.06 (16:30.06) 26:08.94 (9:38.88)
127 Baerlocher, Ashley 12 Melbourne Ce 8:28.9 26:21.09 107
16:28.59 (16:28.59) 26:21.09 (9:52.50)
128 Dunn, Alexandra 10 Harvest Comm 8:30.3 26:25.45 108
16:32.32 (16:32.32) 26:25.45 (9:53.13)
129 Juster-Kruse, Sofia 12 Canterbury S 8:32.2 26:31.09 109
16:32.77 (16:32.77) 26:31.09 (9:58.32)
130 Pappas, Monica 11 Space Coast HS 8:35.4 26:41.11 110
16:37.37 (16:37.37) 26:41.11 (10:03.74)
131 Dalton, Hailey 12 Admiral Farr 8:38.1 26:49.50 111
16:09.77 (16:09.77) 26:49.50 (10:39.73)
132 Knoblock, Gabby 10 Melbourne Ce 8:40.2 26:56.00 112
16:48.88 (16:48.88) 26:56.00 (10:07.12)
133 Wheeler, Abby 8 City of Life 8:40.7 26:57.77 113
16:47.94 (16:47.94) 26:57.77 (10:09.83)
134 Dunn, Cora 8 Harvest Comm 8:42.1 27:02.04 114
17:08.24 (17:08.24) 27:02.04 (9:53.80)
135 Kantner, Jessica 12 First Baptis 8:42.4 27:02.79 115
16:50.28 (16:50.28) 27:02.79 (10:12.51)
136 Richardson, Lindsay 7 Kings Academy 8:42.9 27:04.31
17:13.23 (17:13.23) 27:04.31 (9:51.08)
137 Isabelle, Kelli 12 South Florida Heat 8:44.0 27:07.74 116
17:11.58 (17:11.58) 27:07.74 (9:56.16)
138 DeMent, Laruen 9 Cornerstone 8:44.4 27:09.16
16:44.14 (16:44.14) 27:09.16 (10:25.02)
139 Solomon, Madie 8 Cornerstone 8:45.0 27:10.93
16:44.01 (16:44.01) 27:10.93 (10:26.92)
140 Roe, Payton 11 Melbourne Ce 8:45.2 27:11.59 117
17:26.83 (17:26.83) 27:11.59 (9:44.76)
141 Blow, Tyra 11 Port Orange 8:45.7 27:13.10
17:11.24 (17:11.24) 27:13.10 (10:01.86)
142 Casas, Mariana 12 Windermere Prep 8:46.3 27:14.88 118
17:10.48 (17:10.48) 27:14.88 (10:04.40)
143 Christensen, Erica 10 City of Life 8:46.6 27:15.99 119
16:31.01 (16:31.01) 27:15.99 (10:44.98)
144 Perretta, Reese 12 Lincoln Park 8:47.2 27:17.94
17:02.58 (17:02.58) 27:17.94 (10:15.36)
145 Resendez, Raquel 9 Hardee HS 8:47.3 27:18.06 120
17:36.37 (17:36.37) 27:18.06 (9:41.69)
146 Rich, Kaitlyn 12 Astronaut HS 8:48.2 27:20.84
17:07.85 (17:07.85) 27:20.84 (10:12.99)
147 Mancillas, Angelita 11 Hardee HS 8:48.5 27:21.91 121
17:37.17 (17:37.17) 27:21.91 (9:44.74)
148 Debski, Coralynn 7 Space Coast HS 8:48.9 27:23.03 122
17:04.31 (17:04.31) 27:23.03 (10:18.72)
149 Taylor, Haley 12 Admiral Farr 8:50.9 27:29.28 123
17:01.20 (17:01.20) 27:29.28 (10:28.08)
150 Donovan, Madi 11 Melbourne Ce 8:51.9 27:32.45
17:31.10 (17:31.10) 27:32.45 (10:01.35)
151 Dalton, Amanda 11 Melbourne Ce 8:53.0 27:35.95
17:30.80 (17:30.80) 27:35.95 (10:05.15)
152 Carson-Emily, Silvia 10 Key West HS 8:54.0 27:38.85 124
17:00.53 (17:00.53) 27:38.85 (10:38.32)
153 Arvelo, Veronica 12 Windermere Prep 8:54.5 27:40.64 125
17:11.96 (17:11.96) 27:40.64 (10:28.68)
154 Adkins, Addison 9 Montverde Academy 8:55.4 27:43.44
17:03.90 (17:03.90) 27:43.44 (10:39.54)
155 Vaughan, LeAnn 11 Astronaut HS 9:00.4 27:58.69
17:07.96 (17:07.96) 27:58.69 (10:50.73)
156 Baker, Ashleigh 10 First Baptis 9:01.7 28:02.79 126
17:08.32 (17:08.32) 28:02.79 (10:54.47)
157 Fucci, Katherina 12 Shorecrest Prep 9:03.4 28:08.26 127
17:33.30 (17:33.30) 28:08.26 (10:34.96)
158 Avila, Crystal 11 Hardee HS 9:03.9 28:09.57 128
18:01.20 (18:01.20) 28:09.57 (10:08.37)
159 Tindel, Rachel 9 Internationa 9:08.1 28:22.70 129
18:12.49 (18:12.49) 28:22.70 (10:10.21)
160 Hilbert, Emalee 9 Key West HS 9:09.7 28:27.68 130
18:01.22 (18:01.22) 28:27.68 (10:26.46)
161 Mooney, Cassidy 9 Space Coast HS 9:12.9 28:37.66 131
17:46.02 (17:46.02) 28:37.66 (10:51.64)
162 Legakis, Julia 6 Shorecrest Prep 9:14.5 28:42.78 132
17:38.51 (17:38.51) 28:42.78 (11:04.27)
163 Chase, Ashley 8 Foundation Academy 9:15.4 28:45.31 133
18:08.44 (18:08.44) 28:45.31 (10:36.87)
164 Lloyd, Maddie 7 Harvest Comm 9:18.6 28:55.49 134
18:19.86 (18:19.86) 28:55.49 (10:35.63)
165 Nixon, Kylie 9 Foundation Academy 9:22.1 29:06.10 135
18:12.37 (18:12.37) 29:06.10 (10:53.73)
166 Solis, Cheyenne 8 Space Coast HS 9:22.6 29:07.74 136
18:11.75 (18:11.75) 29:07.74 (10:55.99)
167 Hall, Lexi 11 The Villages HS 9:22.6 29:07.79 137
18:03.41 (18:03.41) 29:07.79 (11:04.38)
168 Edie, Catherine 9 First Baptis 9:24.0 29:12.05 138
18:14.47 (18:14.47) 29:12.05 (10:57.58)
169 Fletcher, Victoria 8 North Browar 9:30.4 29:32.16 139
18:07.79 (18:07.79) 29:32.16 (11:24.37)
170 Hodgson, Elizabeth 9 Shorecrest Prep 9:31.7 29:35.95
18:33.26 (18:33.26) 29:35.95 (11:02.69)
171 Ackley, Hunter 6 Covenant Chr 9:31.8 29:36.36
18:16.91 (18:16.91) 29:36.36 (11:19.45)
172 Guerrero, Valentina 12 Windermere Prep 9:37.8 29:54.87 140
18:49.84 (18:49.84) 29:54.87 (11:05.03)
173 Benchlouch, Natalia 11 Palmer Trini 9:41.0 30:05.01 141
18:47.38 (18:47.38) 30:05.01 (11:17.63)
174 Rios, Kayla 11 Hardee HS 9:42.9 30:10.98 142
19:14.48 (19:14.48) 30:10.98 (10:56.50)
175 Wilder, Caroline 12 Canterbury S 9:43.7 30:13.34 143
17:41.03 (17:41.03) 30:13.34 (12:32.31)
176 Wilder, Chloe 6 Canterbury S 9:43.7 30:13.41 144
18:10.02 (18:10.02) 30:13.41 (12:03.39)
177 Martinez-Oletta, Ana 11 Palmer Trini 9:45.3 30:18.35 145
18:29.04 (18:29.04) 30:18.35 (11:49.31)
178 Johnston, Rayna 12 City of Life 9:53.4 30:43.36 146
18:58.40 (18:58.40) 30:43.36 (11:44.96)
179 Langer, Jaden 8 City of Life 9:53.7 30:44.56 147
18:56.60 (18:56.60) 30:44.56 (11:47.96)
180 Heerema, Kristen 12 First Baptis 9:54.0 30:45.42 148
19:01.57 (19:01.57) 30:45.42 (11:43.85)
181 McCardle, Monique 11 Harvest Comm 9:56.1 30:51.93 149
18:46.88 (18:46.88) 30:51.93 (12:05.05)
182 Martino, Isabella 9 Palmer Trini 10:00.4 31:05.33 150
19:15.00 (19:15.00) 31:05.33 (11:50.33)
183 Greco, Daniella 10 Admiral Farr 10:06.2 31:23.40 151
19:58.66 (19:58.66) 31:23.40 (11:24.74)
184 Farias, Daniela 9 First Baptis 10:08.3 31:29.67 152
19:12.91 (19:12.91) 31:29.67 (12:16.76)
185 Farias, Francisca 9 First Baptis 10:08.7 31:30.93 153
19:13.28 (19:13.28) 31:30.93 (12:17.65)
186 Nwigwe, Adaeze 11 Kings Academy 10:14.7 31:49.64
19:16.75 (19:16.75) 31:49.64 (12:32.89)
187 Kalloo, Victoria 10 Kings Academy 10:19.3 32:03.87
19:17.01 (19:17.01) 32:03.87 (12:46.86)
188 Ojeda, Praxides 11 Port Orange 10:21.3 32:10.02
20:21.83 (20:21.83) 32:10.02 (11:48.19)
189 Kravcak, Genesis 9 The Villages HS 10:22.2 32:12.88 154
19:46.73 (19:46.73) 32:12.88 (12:26.15)
190 Ismail, Nora 6 Montverde Academy 10:25.7 32:23.69
20:30.57 (20:30.57) 32:23.69 (11:53.12)
191 Martinez, Patricia 11 Palmer Trini 10:30.7 32:39.51 155
20:57.22 (20:57.22) 32:39.51 (11:42.29)
192 Hassell, Morgan 11 Foundation Academy 10:45.3 33:24.84 156
20:51.13 (20:51.13) 33:24.84 (12:33.71)
193 Powers, Devon 12 First Baptis 10:50.5 33:40.97 157
20:41.72 (20:41.72) 33:40.97 (12:59.25)
194 Troyer, Sabrina 11 Port Orange 10:58.9 34:06.86
21:19.97 (21:19.97) 34:06.86 (12:46.89)
195 Pyros, Sara 9 Internationa 11:14.8 34:56.32 158
21:26.87 (21:26.87) 34:56.32 (13:29.45)
196 Young, Jhonnelle 11 Admiral Farr 11:35.8 36:01.69 159
22:06.45 (22:06.45) 36:01.69 (13:55.24)
197 Spratt, Lauren 12 Astronaut HS 11:54.5 36:59.60
31:27.55 (31:27.55) 16:19:11.64
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pearl River 26 1 3 5 7 10 12 13
Total Time: 1:40:57.22
Average: 20:11.45
2 Lake Highland Prep HS 150 14 17 38 40 41 43 61
Total Time: 1:52:12.88
Average: 22:26.58
3 Westminster Academy 158 9 15 34 35 65 95 103
Total Time: 1:51:57.14
Average: 22:23.43
4 Lincoln Park Academy HS 169 19 22 30 48 50 82 88
Total Time: 1:53:45.74
Average: 22:45.15
5 North Broward Prep HS 188 6 18 29 46 89 99 139
Total Time: 1:53:25.15
Average: 22:41.03
6 Trinity Prep 190 2 23 49 54 62 64 67
Total Time: 1:52:39.78
Average: 22:31.96
7 Shorecrest Prep 191 8 26 36 47 74 127 132
Total Time: 1:53:44.34
Average: 22:44.87
8 South Florida Heat 221 11 20 32 58 100 116
Total Time: 1:55:23.15
Average: 23:04.63
9 Benjamin School 233 24 28 42 68 71 80 87
Total Time: 1:56:19.90
Average: 23:15.98
10 Kings Academy 243 31 44 52 53 63 84 92
Total Time: 1:56:56.62
Average: 23:23.33
11 Melbourne Central Catholi 295 16 21 45 106 107 112 117
Total Time: 1:59:37.13
Average: 23:55.43
12 Key West HS 319 27 51 60 83 98 124 130
Total Time: 2:00:22.06
Average: 24:04.42
13 The Villages HS 337 25 70 73 79 90 137 154
Total Time: 2:00:52.72
Average: 24:10.55
14 St. John Neumann 374 39 69 76 94 96
Total Time: 2:02:42.62
Average: 24:32.53
15 Space Coast HS 397 4 59 102 110 122 131 136
Total Time: 2:03:40.12
Average: 24:44.03
16 Canterbury School (St. Pe 441 55 57 77 109 143 144
Total Time: 2:08:34.72
Average: 25:42.95
17 Windermere Prep 498 37 78 118 125 140
Total Time: 2:12:18.34
Average: 26:27.67
18 Harvest Community School 522 81 85 108 114 134 149
Total Time: 2:12:14.30
Average: 26:26.86
19 City of Life Christian Ac 524 86 101 105 113 119 146 147
Total Time: 2:11:03.32
Average: 26:12.67
20 Admiral Farragut Academy 532 56 91 111 123 151 159
Total Time: 2:14:49.28
Average: 26:57.86
21 International Community S 543 66 93 97 129 158
Total Time: 2:18:26.23
Average: 27:41.25
22 Hardee HS 583 72 120 121 128 142
Total Time: 2:17:15.28
Average: 27:27.06
23 Foundation Academy 603 75 104 133 135 156
Total Time: 2:21:38.70
Average: 28:19.74
24 Palmer Trinity School 624 33 141 145 150 155
Total Time: 2:26:56.61
Average: 29:23.33
25 First Baptist Academy 679 115 126 138 148 152 153 157
Total Time: 2:26:32.72
Average: 29:18.55
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FlRUNNERS.COM Invitational 15 - 10/3/2014 to 10/4/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC LS
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Funke, Kara 10 Leesburg HS 6:10.4 19:10.63
12:09.09 (12:09.09) 19:10.63 (7:01.55)
2 Miller, Grace 12 St. Cloud HS 6:31.0 20:14.56 1
12:51.91 (12:51.91) 20:14.56 (7:22.66)
3 Cobb, Elizabeth 11 Winter Springs HS 6:49.3 21:11.36 2
13:14.31 (13:14.31) 21:11.36 (7:57.06)
4 Lipham, Catelin 8 Berkeley Prep HS 6:56.6 21:34.06 3
13:56.26 (13:56.26) 21:34.06 (7:37.81)
5 Rodriguez, Alexandra 12 Sanford Seminole HS 6:56.7 21:34.37
13:37.96 (13:37.96) 21:34.37 (7:56.42)
6 Butterfield, Brooke 11 Winter Springs HS 7:07.1 22:06.88 4
13:48.36 (13:48.36) 22:06.88 (8:18.53)
7 Zeller, Kaliya 11 Oviedo HS 7:10.4 22:17.13 5
13:56.12 (13:56.12) 22:17.13 (8:21.02)
8 Hickman, Angela 12 Lake Nona HS 7:10.8 22:18.33 6
13:56.16 (13:56.16) 22:18.33 (8:22.18)
9 Napoleon, Kimberly 12 St. Cloud HS 7:10.8 22:18.46 7
14:11.81 (14:11.81) 22:18.46 (8:06.66)
10 Arcaro, Juli 8 Berkeley Prep HS 7:10.9 22:18.58 8
14:12.87 (14:12.87) 22:18.58 (8:05.72)
11 Villatero, Valeria 9 St. Cloud HS 7:12.0 22:22.15 9
14:12.79 (14:12.79) 22:22.15 (8:09.37)
12 Righter, Emma 8 Berkeley Prep HS 7:15.5 22:33.00 10
14:15.00 (14:15.00) 22:33.00 (8:18.01)
13 Chen, Alexa 12 Sanford Seminole HS 7:16.4 22:35.64
14:31.55 (14:31.55) 22:35.64 (8:04.10)
14 Rothfuss, Hannah 10 Oviedo HS 7:16.4 22:35.81 11
14:24.41 (14:24.41) 22:35.81 (8:11.41)
15 Till, Christiana 7 Berkeley Prep HS 7:17.5 22:39.06 12
14:19.31 (14:19.31) 22:39.06 (8:19.76)
16 Lykins, Jessica 11 Lake Minneola HS 7:18.1 22:40.90 13
14:12.31 (14:12.31) 22:40.90 (8:28.60)
17 Hunt, Latoya 10 Winter Springs HS 7:18.5 22:42.24 14
14:21.69 (14:21.69) 22:42.24 (8:20.56)
18 Walters, Abby 11 Berkeley Prep HS 7:20.8 22:49.53 15
14:29.88 (14:29.88) 22:49.53 (8:19.66)
19 Montalvo, Devin 12 St. Cloud HS 7:21.6 22:51.93 16
13:54.37 (13:54.37) 22:51.93 (8:57.57)
20 Wildgen, Isabel 11 Oviedo HS 7:22.5 22:54.76 17
14:17.59 (14:17.59) 22:54.76 (8:37.18)
21 Brown, Caroline 11 Berkeley Prep HS 7:23.0 22:56.17 18
14:31.19 (14:31.19) 22:56.17 (8:24.99)
22 Arterburn, Madison 10 Winter Springs HS 7:23.9 22:59.00 19
14:23.15 (14:23.15) 22:59.00 (8:35.86)
23 Stuart, Yanisel 10 Archbishop M 7:25.6 23:04.25 20
13:41.79 (13:41.79) 23:04.25 (9:22.47)
24 Kelly, Lynsey 11 Winter Springs HS 7:29.0 23:14.78 21
14:28.15 (14:28.15) 23:14.78 (8:46.64)
25 Valencia, Chelsey 11 Lake Nona HS 7:29.8 23:17.42 22
14:47.81 (14:47.81) 23:17.42 (8:29.62)
26 Villatoro, Vianca 9 St. Cloud HS 7:32.8 23:26.68 23
14:46.64 (14:46.64) 23:26.68 (8:40.05)
27 Shafer, Mikala 9 Lake Minneola HS 7:32.9 23:27.02 24
14:43.60 (14:43.60) 23:27.02 (8:43.43)
28 Relly, Erin 10 Oviedo HS 7:34.6 23:32.37 25
14:26.59 (14:26.59) 23:32.37 (9:05.79)
29 Nelson, Kela 11 Spoto HS 7:35.1 23:33.90
14:40.96 (14:40.96) 23:33.90 (8:52.95)
30 Martin, Jessica 10 St. Cloud HS 7:36.4 23:37.90 26
14:30.15 (14:30.15) 23:37.90 (9:07.76)
31 Freedy, Katie 11 Berkeley Prep HS 7:36.5 23:38.15 27
14:33.94 (14:33.94) 23:38.15 (9:04.22)
32 Shah, Niyati 10 Oviedo HS 7:37.5 23:41.38 28
14:31.59 (14:31.59) 23:41.38 (9:09.80)
33 Whiffen, Katie 10 Lake Minneola HS 7:39.0 23:45.84 29
14:51.13 (14:51.13) 23:45.84 (8:54.72)
34 Garcia, Annette 12 Archbishop M 7:39.0 23:46.05 30
14:48.71 (14:48.71) 23:46.05 (8:57.35)
35 Parpia, Gabriella 12 Sanford Seminole HS 7:40.6 23:50.86
14:52.78 (14:52.78) 23:50.86 (8:58.09)
36 Burchell, Addie 11 Lake Nona HS 7:41.4 23:53.24 31
14:53.90 (14:53.90) 23:53.24 (8:59.35)
37 Grundy, Maggie 11 Berkeley Prep HS 7:41.8 23:54.66
14:35.45 (14:35.45) 23:54.66 (9:19.22)
38 Knox, Molly 10 Lake Nona HS 7:51.3 24:24.11 32
15:05.66 (15:05.66) 24:24.11 (9:18.46)
39 Hawkins, Jaina 12 Winter Springs HS 7:53.3 24:30.46 33
15:20.94 (15:20.94) 24:30.46 (9:09.53)
40 Yusko, Danielle 10 St. Cloud HS 7:59.1 24:48.39 34
15:18.23 (15:18.23) 24:48.39 (9:30.17)
41 Westervelt, Zoe 10 Lake Howell HS 8:00.8 24:53.73 35
15:06.82 (15:06.82) 24:53.73 (9:46.92)
42 Brickeen, Sarah 12 Oviedo HS 8:01.1 24:54.64 36
15:31.47 (15:31.47) 24:54.64 (9:23.18)
43 Joseph, Charity 11 Fort Pierce 8:02.4 24:58.59 37
15:43.51 (15:43.51) 24:58.59 (9:15.09)
44 Stover, Emily 11 Lake Minneola HS 8:02.8 24:59.93 38
15:50.85 (15:50.85) 24:59.93 (9:09.09)
45 Gomrad, Katelyn 9 Winter Springs HS 8:06.5 25:11.28 39
15:50.92 (15:50.92) 25:11.28 (9:20.37)
46 Dodd, Ava 9 Fort Pierce 8:12.0 25:28.47 40
16:01.02 (16:01.02) 25:28.47 (9:27.46)
47 Prieto, Diana 12 Lake Howell HS 8:13.1 25:32.02 41
15:33.56 (15:33.56) 25:32.02 (9:58.47)
48 Caldwell, Janae 11 Spoto HS 8:15.4 25:38.86
16:11.00 (16:11.00) 25:38.86 (9:27.87)
49 Bergeron, Savannah 10 Archbishop M 8:17.9 25:46.84 42
15:43.33 (15:43.33) 25:46.84 (10:03.52)
50 Miller, Patricia 11 Oviedo HS 8:20.9 25:56.13 43
16:00.35 (16:00.35) 25:56.13 (9:55.79)
51 Young, Taylor 10 Lake Howell HS 8:23.5 26:04.26 44
16:08.56 (16:08.56) 26:04.26 (9:55.71)
52 Prieto, Ariana 9 Lake Nona HS 8:25.5 26:10.50 45
16:18.92 (16:18.92) 26:10.50 (9:51.59)
53 Stagg, Dana 11 Lake Minneola HS 8:26.1 26:12.41 46
16:29.44 (16:29.44) 26:12.41 (9:42.98)
54 Shroer, Hannah 9 Lake Minneola HS 8:29.9 26:24.07 47
16:29.36 (16:29.36) 26:24.07 (9:54.72)
55 Desalvo-Johnson, Jada 11 Winter Springs HS 8:33.1 26:33.91
16:42.09 (16:42.09) 26:33.91 (9:51.83)
56 Moody, Judy 11 Fort Pierce 8:35.0 26:40.04 48
16:45.82 (16:45.82) 26:40.04 (9:54.23)
57 DeVito, Francesca 10 Lake Nona HS 8:35.3 26:40.72 49
15:29.49 (15:29.49) 26:40.72 (11:11.24)
58 Henriquez, Angela 9 Lake Howell HS 8:37.3 26:47.07 50
16:39.90 (16:39.90) 26:47.07 (10:07.18)
59 Stagg, Taylor 12 Lake Minneola HS 8:38.4 26:50.49 51
16:29.82 (16:29.82) 26:50.49 (10:20.68)
60 Bowman, Karina 12 Treasure Coast HS 8:44.5 27:09.48
16:54.59 (16:54.59) 27:09.48 (10:14.90)
61 Harbour, Ashlin 10 Archbishop M 8:59.6 27:56.27 52
16:44.33 (16:44.33) 27:56.27 (11:11.95)
62 Bishop, Madelyn 11 Lake Howell HS 9:10.1 28:28.96 53
17:38.22 (17:38.22) 28:28.96 (10:50.75)
63 Garcia, Linda 12 Fort Pierce 9:11.4 28:33.07 54
17:07.20 (17:07.20) 28:33.07 (11:25.88)
64 Martinez, Melissa 11 Fort Pierce 9:11.9 28:34.53 55
17:25.16 (17:25.16) 28:34.53 (11:09.38)
65 Federico, Hannah 8 Atlantic Chr 9:12.9 28:37.59
18:45.09 (18:45.09) 28:37.59 (9:52.51)
66 Budhai, Priya 9 Fort Pierce 9:13.3 28:38.88 56
18:02.18 (18:02.18) 28:38.88 (10:36.71)
67 Silba, Makayla 11 Lake Minneola HS 9:18.4 28:54.71
17:22.89 (17:22.89) 28:54.71 (11:31.83)
68 Nevasez, Tatiana Port St Lucie 9:29.0 29:27.63
18:44.59 (18:44.59) 29:27.63 (10:43.05)
69 Beguiristain, Ashley 12 Archbishop M 9:46.6 30:22.26 57
17:35.15 (17:35.15) 30:22.26 (12:47.12)
70 Slaten, Erica 12 Fort Pierce 9:58.1 30:58.13 58
19:22.96 (19:22.96) 30:58.13 (11:35.18)
71 Puentes, Laura Port St Lucie 10:05.1 31:19.87
19:37.62 (19:37.62) 31:19.87 (11:42.26)
72 Aguilar, Emily 10 Treasure Coast HS 10:12.1 31:41.50
19:28.27 (19:28.27) 31:41.50 (12:13.24)
73 Perez, Melanie 10 Treasure Coast HS 10:17.6 31:58.55
19:45.67 (19:45.67) 31:58.55 (12:12.89)
74 Sucato, Alexa 12 Treasure Coast HS 10:19.5 32:04.69
19:47.49 (19:47.49) 32:04.69 (12:17.21)
75 Smith, Hunter Port St Lucie 10:23.2 32:16.22
20:17.80 (20:17.80) 32:16.22 (11:58.43)
76 Collier, Alex 12 Wekiva HS 10:25.5 32:23.17
19:54.41 (19:54.41) 32:23.17 (12:28.77)
77 Sanchez, Emily 8 Atlantic Chr 10:31.8 32:42.70
19:31.73 (19:31.73) 32:42.70 (13:10.98)
78 Mikluscak, Kelsey 12 Lake Howell HS 10:42.4 33:15.73 59
19:16.29 (19:16.29) 33:15.73 (13:59.45)
79 Tullives, Kaylee Port St Lucie 11:05.6 34:27.67
30:40.99 (30:40.99) 16:46:11.62
80 Gaeth, Kaleena 12 Wekiva HS 14:01.4 43:34.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Berkeley Prep HS 48 3 8 10 12 15 18 27
Total Time: 1:51:54.23
Average: 22:22.85
2 St. Cloud HS 56 1 7 9 16 23 26 34
Total Time: 1:51:13.78
Average: 22:14.76
3 Winter Springs HS 60 2 4 14 19 21 33 39
Total Time: 1:52:14.26
Average: 22:26.86
4 Oviedo HS 86 5 11 17 25 28 36 43
Total Time: 1:55:01.45
Average: 23:00.29
5 Lake Nona HS 136 6 22 31 32 45 49
Total Time: 2:00:03.60
Average: 24:00.72
6 Lake Minneola HS 150 13 24 29 38 46 47 51
Total Time: 2:01:06.10
Average: 24:13.22
7 Archbishop McCarthy HS 201 20 30 42 52 57
Total Time: 2:10:55.67
Average: 26:11.14
8 Lake Howell HS 223 35 41 44 50 53 59
Total Time: 2:11:46.04
Average: 26:21.21
9 Fort Pierce Central HS 234 37 40 48 54 55 56 58
Total Time: 2:14:14.70
Average: 26:50.94
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FlRUNNERS.COM Invitational 15 - 10/3/2014 to 10/4/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC SS
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Non-Award Results 5000 Run
1 #18 McNamara, Patrick 12 Admiral Farr 5:25.8 16:52.00 1
10:38.96 (10:38.96) 16:52.00 (6:13.05)
2 #2518 Perry, Austin 12 Oak Hall School 5:29.2 17:02.75
10:46.91 (10:46.91) 17:02.75 (6:15.85)
3 #3418 Peterson, Luke 11 Shorecrest Prep 5:30.4 17:06.41 2
10:50.64 (10:50.64) 17:06.41 (6:15.78)
4 #4353 McCracken, Casey 12 Westminster Academy 5:36.3 17:24.68 3
10:49.88 (10:49.88) 17:24.68 (6:34.81)
5 #1742 Wagner, Everrett 12 Key West HS 5:36.7 17:25.86 4
11:03.97 (11:03.97) 17:25.86 (6:21.90)
6 #17 McCann, Hunter 11 Admiral Farr 5:41.2 17:39.78 5
11:03.01 (11:03.01) 17:39.78 (6:36.78)
7 #2297 Valiquette, Ryder 9 Montverde Academy 5:43.5 17:47.10 6
11:14.79 (11:14.79) 17:47.10 (6:32.32)
8 #3870 Fox, Kyle 10 The Villages HS 5:43.7 17:47.61 7
10:58.40 (10:58.40) 17:47.61 (6:49.22)
9 #518 Williams, Brandon 11 Chaminade-Ma 5:45.2 17:52.38
11:16.34 (11:16.34) 17:52.38 (6:36.05)
10 #806 Williams, Iverson 12 Dade Christi 5:50.8 18:09.66 8
11:12.16 (11:12.16) 18:09.66 (6:57.51)
11 #1511 Smith, Tyler 11 Hardee HS 5:50.8 18:09.87 9
11:47.57 (11:47.57) 18:09.87 (6:22.31)
12 #1727 Cisneros, Leif 12 Key West HS 5:51.4 18:11.49 10
11:48.69 (11:48.69) 18:11.49 (6:22.81)
13 #1665 Baxley, Luke 10 John Carroll HS 5:52.7 18:15.73 11
11:38.25 (11:38.25) 18:15.73 (6:37.49)
14 #2760 Stoner, Duncan 9 Palmer Trini 5:54.4 18:21.04 12
11:45.39 (11:45.39) 18:21.04 (6:35.66)
15 #3416 Miles, Josh 11 Shorecrest Prep 5:54.6 18:21.49 13
11:40.54 (11:40.54) 18:21.49 (6:40.96)
16 #1726 Burgess, Jerry 11 Key West HS 5:56.8 18:28.43 14
11:48.72 (11:48.72) 18:28.43 (6:39.71)
17 #3423 Scoby, Justin 11 Shorecrest Prep 5:57.5 18:30.43 15
11:42.81 (11:42.81) 18:30.43 (6:47.63)
18 #94 Pellerin, Cody 11 Astronaut HS 5:57.9 18:31.90 16
11:40.01 (11:40.01) 18:31.90 (6:51.90)
19 #4410 Pogar, Alex 11 Windermere Prep 5:59.1 18:35.66 17
11:46.03 (11:46.03) 18:35.66 (6:49.64)
20 #2189 Borell, Robert 11 Melbourne Ce 6:00.0 18:38.29 18
12:02.51 (12:02.51) 18:38.29 (6:35.79)
21 #4355 Sastre, Patrick 10 Westminster Academy 6:01.3 18:42.42 19
18:42.30 (18:42.30) 18:42.42 (0.12)
22 #4351 Deangulo, Josh 9 Westminster Academy 6:02.0 18:44.64 20
11:55.42 (11:55.42) 18:44.64 (6:49.23)
23 #2193 De Los Santos, Bac 10 Melbourne Ce 6:03.6 18:49.57 21
12:02.33 (12:02.33) 18:49.57 (6:47.25)
24 #3504 Young, Daniel 12 Space Coast HS 6:05.8 18:56.45 22
12:06.78 (12:06.78) 18:56.45 (6:49.68)
25 #1672 Robertson, Chris 12 John Carroll HS 6:05.9 18:56.52 23
11:58.04 (11:58.04) 18:56.52 (6:58.49)
26 #3877 Stoffer, Jacob 12 The Villages HS 6:06.5 18:58.41 24
11:50.97 (11:50.97) 18:58.41 (7:07.45)
27 #1669 Jones, Elston 11 John Carroll HS 6:07.0 19:00.14 25
12:02.66 (12:02.66) 19:00.14 (6:57.49)
28 #87 Carter, Jacob 10 Astronaut HS 6:08.5 19:04.83 26
29 #2198 Hennessy, Sam 9 Melbourne Ce 6:08.8 19:05.79 27
12:20.71 (12:20.71) 19:05.79 (6:45.09)
30 #3162 Klimek, Mark 12 Saint Andrew's HS 6:09.1 19:06.72 28
11:51.69 (11:51.69) 19:06.72 (7:15.04)
31 #186 Batts, Alec 12 Benjamin School 6:09.2 19:06.82 29
12:04.74 (12:04.74) 19:06.82 (7:02.09)
32 #1567 Martin, John 9 Harvest Comm 6:09.8 19:08.78 30
11:50.13 (11:50.13) 19:08.78 (7:18.66)
33 #2197 Hammond, Stephen 12 Melbourne Ce 6:10.0 19:09.30 31
12:07.98 (12:07.98) 19:09.30 (7:01.33)
34 #2194 Diaz, Maximillion 11 Melbourne Ce 6:10.3 19:10.32 32
12:03.96 (12:03.96) 19:10.32 (7:06.37)
35 #1115 Johnson, Dylan 7 Edgewood Ms/Hs 6:10.4 19:10.70 33
12:17.67 (12:17.67) 19:10.70 (6:53.04)
36 #1725 Black, Bobby 11 Key West HS 6:11.0 19:12.54 34
12:11.70 (12:11.70) 19:12.54 (7:00.85)
37 #1572 Swanda, Eben 10 Harvest Comm 6:12.0 19:15.64 35
12:11.18 (12:11.18) 19:15.64 (7:04.47)
38 #1730 Diaz, Matthew 12 Key West HS 6:12.2 19:16.37 36
12:16.47 (12:16.47) 19:16.37 (6:59.91)
39 #2204 McPherson, Ajani 11 Melbourne Ce 6:12.9 19:18.37 37
12:10.64 (12:10.64) 19:18.37 (7:07.74)
40 #440 Tomalin, Kai 8 Canterbury S 6:13.9 19:21.41 38
12:15.36 (12:15.36) 19:21.41 (7:06.06)
41 #3160 De La Torre, Jorge 12 Saint Andrew's HS 6:14.1 19:22.05 39
12:23.49 (12:23.49) 19:22.05 (6:58.57)
42 #1605 Cabrera, Dimitri 9 Internationa 6:15.6 19:26.87 40
12:21.60 (12:21.60) 19:26.87 (7:05.28)
43 #3869 Attaway, Stephen 12 The Villages HS 6:15.9 19:27.81 41
12:26.81 (12:26.81) 19:27.81 (7:01.01)
44 #1504 Chavez, Alexis 10 Hardee HS 6:17.0 19:31.01 42
12:14.40 (12:14.40) 19:31.01 (7:16.62)
45 #1603 Alderman, Ben 11 Internationa 6:17.4 19:32.33 43
12:20.05 (12:20.05) 19:32.33 (7:12.29)
46 #2200 Jaime, Paul 10 Melbourne Ce 6:18.7 19:36.46 44
12:20.75 (12:20.75) 19:36.46 (7:15.72)
47 #3403 Cureton, Casey 11 Shorecrest Prep 6:18.9 19:37.19 45
12:22.01 (12:22.01) 19:37.19 (7:15.19)
48 #3407 Herdegen, Kyle 10 Shorecrest Prep 6:19.6 19:39.35 46
12:28.84 (12:28.84) 19:39.35 (7:10.52)
49 #1264 Winkelman, Jacob 11 First Baptis 6:20.1 19:40.71 47
12:23.15 (12:23.15) 19:40.71 (7:17.57)
50 #2061 Coolidge, Parker 11 Lincoln Park 6:20.4 19:41.87 48
12:18.83 (12:18.83) 19:41.87 (7:23.05)
51 #4357 Wood, Daniel 11 Westminster Academy 6:20.6 19:42.25 49
12:16.65 (12:16.65) 19:42.25 (7:25.61)
52 #3409 Katz, Josh 11 Shorecrest Prep 6:20.6 19:42.36 50
12:16.33 (12:16.33) 19:42.36 (7:26.04)
53 #2745 Balarezo, Nicolas 10 Palmer Trini 6:21.5 19:45.22 51
12:38.53 (12:38.53) 19:45.22 (7:06.70)
54 #2516 Montini, Austin 6 Oak Hall School 6:23.0 19:49.93
12:26.73 (12:26.73) 19:49.93 (7:23.21)
55 #2202 Knoblock, Duncan 9 Melbourne Ce 6:23.7 19:51.97
12:41.48 (12:41.48) 19:51.97 (7:10.50)
56 #89 Garrett, Joshua Ry 10 Astronaut HS 6:24.5 19:54.38 52
12:12.98 (12:12.98) 19:54.38 (7:41.41)
57 #1670 Marcano, John 12 John Carroll HS 6:24.6 19:54.75 53
12:32.93 (12:32.93) 19:54.75 (7:21.83)
58 #2066 Macon, Colton 12 Lincoln Park 6:24.7 19:55.20 54
12:20.35 (12:20.35) 19:55.20 (7:34.85)
59 #4354 Perry, Churchill 11 Westminster Academy 6:25.1 19:56.39 55
12:18.29 (12:18.29) 19:56.39 (7:38.11)
60 #1736 Lee, Christian 11 Key West HS 6:25.2 19:56.75 56
12:36.69 (12:36.69) 19:56.75 (7:20.07)
61 #1740 Southwell, Rj 12 Key West HS 6:26.7 20:01.28 57
12:36.51 (12:36.51) 20:01.28 (7:24.78)
62 #1573 Williams, Jacob 12 Harvest Comm 6:26.9 20:01.85 58
12:24.97 (12:24.97) 20:01.85 (7:36.89)
63 #437 Herzberg, Austin 12 Canterbury S 6:27.9 20:04.87 59
12:35.52 (12:35.52) 20:04.87 (7:29.36)
64 #1729 Davis, Kai 9 Key West HS 6:28.3 20:06.35
12:48.49 (12:48.49) 20:06.35 (7:17.87)
65 #3503 Tubiolo, Aubrey 12 Space Coast HS 6:29.8 20:10.81 60
12:36.35 (12:36.35) 20:10.81 (7:34.47)
66 #2191 Chavez, Chase 12 Melbourne Ce 6:29.9 20:11.18
12:40.90 (12:40.90) 20:11.18 (7:30.29)
67 #1566 Jorgensen, Eli 11 Harvest Comm 6:30.6 20:13.44 61
12:29.42 (12:29.42) 20:13.44 (7:44.03)
68 #3456 Purcell, Noah 12 South Florida Heat 6:30.9 20:14.42 62
12:42.02 (12:42.02) 20:14.42 (7:32.41)
69 #1513 Youte, Djes 12 Hardee HS 6:31.1 20:14.82 63
13:03.84 (13:03.84) 20:14.82 (7:10.99)
70 #3163 Lutes, Addison 12 Saint Andrew's HS 6:31.8 20:17.23 64
12:44.04 (12:44.04) 20:17.23 (7:33.20)
71 #3022 Baugher, Andrew 11 Port Orange 6:31.9 20:17.34
12:51.14 (12:51.14) 20:17.34 (7:26.21)
72 #3876 Smith, Conner 9 The Villages HS 6:31.9 20:17.39 65
12:45.78 (12:45.78) 20:17.39 (7:31.62)
73 #1510 Smith, Dustin 11 Hardee HS 6:32.1 20:18.07 66
13:04.44 (13:04.44) 20:18.07 (7:13.64)
74 #2517 Nasri, Ilyas 7 Oak Hall School 6:33.0 20:20.75
12:47.63 (12:47.63) 20:20.75 (7:33.13)
75 #721 Harbour, Lucas 10 Covenant Chr 6:34.3 20:24.98 67
13:01.02 (13:01.02) 20:24.98 (7:23.97)
76 #3705 Koga, John 10 St. John Neumann 6:34.9 20:26.92 68
12:58.22 (12:58.22) 20:26.92 (7:28.71)
77 #97 Storm, Tyler 12 Astronaut HS 6:35.9 20:29.81 69
12:38.21 (12:38.21) 20:29.81 (7:51.61)
78 #96 Shepherd, Brandon 11 Astronaut HS 6:36.1 20:30.49 70
12:30.38 (12:30.38) 20:30.49 (8:00.12)
79 #4349 Deangulo, Benjamin 7 Westminster Academy 6:37.2 20:34.05 71
13:12.74 (13:12.74) 20:34.05 (7:21.32)
80 #438 Milic, Ched 12 Canterbury S 6:37.5 20:34.96 72
12:51.30 (12:51.30) 20:34.96 (7:43.67)
81 #2462 Shooster, Jacob 11 North Browar 6:37.7 20:35.44 73
13:06.37 (13:06.37) 20:35.44 (7:29.08)
82 #3871 McGann, Conor 10 The Villages HS 6:38.0 20:36.34 74
12:37.11 (12:37.11) 20:36.34 (7:59.24)
83 #1272 Aynes, Ethan 10 Florida Air Academy 6:38.0 20:36.39
13:04.10 (13:04.10) 20:36.39 (7:32.30)
84 #3704 DiMercurio, Vito 9 St. John Neumann 6:38.3 20:37.28 75
13:05.05 (13:05.05) 20:37.28 (7:32.24)
85 #1754 Dillstin, Jacob 8 Kings Academy 6:38.3 20:37.29 76
13:09.08 (13:09.08) 20:37.29 (7:28.22)
86 #1114 Hall, Blake 12 Edgewood Ms/Hs 6:39.2 20:40.16 77
12:47.19 (12:47.19) 20:40.16 (7:52.98)
87 #3872 Ortega, Luis 10 The Villages HS 6:40.1 20:43.03 78
13:03.28 (13:03.28) 20:43.03 (7:39.76)
88 #2295 Kinkead, Jude 10 Montverde Academy 6:40.1 20:43.05 79
12:56.16 (12:56.16) 20:43.05 (7:46.90)
89 #2067 McCutchen, Cedric 11 Lincoln Park 6:40.4 20:43.74 80
12:38.69 (12:38.69) 20:43.74 (8:05.06)
90 #2747 Fernandez, Henry 10 Palmer Trini 6:40.8 20:45.13 81
13:12.52 (13:12.52) 20:45.13 (7:32.62)
91 #3455 Plante, Julian 8 South Florida Heat 6:41.0 20:45.82 82
13:03.75 (13:03.75) 20:45.82 (7:42.08)
92 #2294 Cortes, Ian 9 Montverde Academy 6:41.6 20:47.48 83
13:14.91 (13:14.91) 20:47.48 (7:32.58)
93 #727 Schrope, Nathan 9 Covenant Chr 6:41.8 20:48.14 84
13:07.11 (13:07.11) 20:48.14 (7:41.04)
94 #3710 Pierre, Eaton 10 St. John Neumann 6:42.2 20:49.50 85
12:59.19 (12:59.19) 20:49.50 (7:50.32)
95 #1507 Rodriguez, Leonel 12 Hardee HS 6:42.4 20:50.10 86
13:19.60 (13:19.60) 20:50.10 (7:30.51)
96 #2457 Carroll, Alex 10 North Browar 6:43.0 20:51.96 87
13:12.86 (13:12.86) 20:51.96 (7:39.11)
97 #20 Yuschok, Joseph 9 Admiral Farr 6:43.2 20:52.49 88
13:02.34 (13:02.34) 20:52.49 (7:50.16)
98 #1275 Ontiveros, Ricardo 12 Florida Air Academy 6:43.5 20:53.50
13:00.58 (13:00.58) 20:53.50 (7:52.93)
99 #1263 Schmitt, Adam 10 First Baptis 6:44.2 20:55.61 89
13:06.14 (13:06.14) 20:55.61 (7:49.48)
100 #3709 Myers, Matthew 12 St. John Neumann 6:44.6 20:56.86 90
13:10.81 (13:10.81) 20:56.86 (7:46.06)
101 #3457 Rivera, David 12 South Florida Heat 6:44.7 20:57.13 91
12:54.77 (12:54.77) 20:57.13 (8:02.37)
102 #805 Santa, Sebastian 12 Dade Christi 6:44.8 20:57.46 92
13:27.87 (13:27.87) 20:57.46 (7:29.60)
103 #1562 Barringer, Justin 9 Harvest Comm 6:45.0 20:58.18 93
13:14.60 (13:14.60) 20:58.18 (7:43.59)
104 #1565 Dorman, Jonathon 11 Harvest Comm 6:45.3 20:59.18 94
13:09.79 (13:09.79) 20:59.18 (7:49.40)
105 #90 Hall, Zach 10 Astronaut HS 6:45.5 20:59.68 95
13:02.65 (13:02.65) 20:59.68 (7:57.04)
106 #3500 Gahres, Jeffery 8 Space Coast HS 6:45.7 21:00.40 96
13:22.99 (13:22.99) 21:00.40 (7:37.42)
107 #3446 Beiter, Michaiah 9 South Florida Heat 6:45.7 21:00.40 97
13:11.68 (13:11.68) 21:00.40 (7:48.73)
108 #2759 Scullin, Matt 9 Palmer Trini 6:46.5 21:02.73 98
13:15.70 (13:15.70) 21:02.73 (7:47.04)
109 #1112 Carboni, John 11 Edgewood Ms/Hs 6:47.0 21:04.24 99
13:15.07 (13:15.07) 21:04.24 (7:49.18)
110 #4535 Valle, Kaio Windermere Prep 6:47.3 21:05.45 100
13:33.66 (13:33.66) 21:05.45 (7:31.80)
111 #4408 Lammers, Rayan 12 Windermere Prep 6:47.5 21:05.81 101
13:33.09 (13:33.09) 21:05.81 (7:32.73)
112 #614 Timana, Christian 11 City of Life 6:47.9 21:07.25 102
13:08.13 (13:08.13) 21:07.25 (7:59.13)
113 #93 McCheskey, Dennis 9 Astronaut HS 6:48.6 21:09.25 103
13:08.53 (13:08.53) 21:09.25 (8:00.73)
114 #801 Abreu, Carlos 10 Dade Christi 6:48.8 21:10.07 104
13:07.73 (13:07.73) 21:10.07 (8:02.35)
115 #13 Hajek, Michael 12 Admiral Farr 6:49.0 21:10.51 105
13:02.05 (13:02.05) 21:10.51 (8:08.47)
116 #803 De La Rosa, Adrian 8 Dade Christi 6:49.7 21:12.89 106
13:07.76 (13:07.76) 21:12.89 (8:05.14)
117 #1120 Sierra, Victor 11 Edgewood Ms/Hs 6:50.2 21:14.17 107
13:24.29 (13:24.29) 21:14.17 (7:49.89)
118 #1674 Zorc, Mark 12 John Carroll HS 6:52.2 21:20.41 108
13:26.39 (13:26.39) 21:20.41 (7:54.03)
119 #11 Evans, Sean 12 Admiral Farr 6:52.5 21:21.43 109
13:26.64 (13:26.64) 21:21.43 (7:54.80)
120 #3499 Felgar, Daniel 11 Space Coast HS 6:52.6 21:21.75 110
13:23.47 (13:23.47) 21:21.75 (7:58.29)
121 #1117 Kraver, Josh 7 Edgewood Ms/Hs 6:53.0 21:22.90 111
13:30.26 (13:30.26) 21:22.90 (7:52.65)
122 #2192 Coscorella, Ryan 9 Melbourne Ce 6:53.3 21:23.84
13:35.11 (13:35.11) 21:23.84 (7:48.74)
123 #195 Wulff, Max 12 Benjamin School 6:53.9 21:25.67 112
13:21.98 (13:21.98) 21:25.67 (8:03.70)
124 #1509 Smith, Austin 9 Hardee HS 6:54.4 21:27.48 113
13:59.38 (13:59.38) 21:27.48 (7:28.11)
125 #3167 Winfrey, Caleb 12 Saint Andrew's HS 6:56.2 21:32.97 114
12:40.11 (12:40.11) 21:32.97 (8:52.87)
126 #3448 Christiansen, Liam 10 South Florida Heat 6:57.1 21:35.59 115
13:41.16 (13:41.16) 21:35.59 (7:54.44)
127 #191 Murphy, Connor 8 Benjamin School 6:57.3 21:36.30 116
13:36.83 (13:36.83) 21:36.30 (7:59.47)
128 #3164 Moroney, John 9 Saint Andrew's HS 6:57.7 21:37.47 117
13:38.48 (13:38.48) 21:37.47 (7:59.00)
129 #613 Rodriguez, Immanue 7 City of Life 6:58.0 21:38.42 118
13:43.61 (13:43.61) 21:38.42 (7:54.82)
130 #1111 Barkaszi, Arek 12 Edgewood Ms/Hs 6:58.3 21:39.54 119
13:40.18 (13:40.18) 21:39.54 (7:59.37)
131 #434 Ballew, Bobby 10 Canterbury S 6:58.4 21:39.82 120
13:36.81 (13:36.81) 21:39.82 (8:03.02)
132 #726 Rice, Daniel 10 Covenant Chr 6:59.5 21:43.13 121
13:31.83 (13:31.83) 21:43.13 (8:11.31)
133 #1258 Edie, Taylor 11 First Baptis 7:00.2 21:45.34 122
13:39.14 (13:39.14) 21:45.34 (8:06.21)
134 #2064 Jennings, Cody 8 Lincoln Park 7:01.0 21:47.87 123
13:45.18 (13:45.18) 21:47.87 (8:02.70)
135 #1369 Waters, Nathan 9 Foundation Academy 7:01.6 21:49.59
13:32.95 (13:32.95) 21:49.59 (8:16.65)
136 #804 Kato, Simon 9 Dade Christi 7:03.9 21:56.82 124
13:56.89 (13:56.89) 21:56.82 (7:59.94)
137 #2461 Murray, Michael 12 North Browar 7:04.1 21:57.61 125
13:49.01 (13:49.01) 21:57.61 (8:08.61)
138 #1118 Makepeace, Nick 12 Edgewood Ms/Hs 7:04.6 21:59.17 126
13:37.90 (13:37.90) 21:59.17 (8:21.28)
139 #4536 Williams, Zavien Windermere Prep 7:04.8 21:59.61 127
13:52.43 (13:52.43) 21:59.61 (8:07.19)
140 #188 Gavidia, Casen 10 Benjamin School 7:05.0 22:00.42 128
14:03.17 (14:03.17) 22:00.42 (7:57.26)
141 #4350 Deangulo, Elijah 7 Westminster Academy 7:05.4 22:01.38 129
13:48.50 (13:48.50) 22:01.38 (8:12.89)
142 #436 Dobbs, Grant 9 Canterbury S 7:05.6 22:02.13 130
13:46.65 (13:46.65) 22:02.13 (8:15.49)
143 #3703 Corso, Nicholas 10 St. John Neumann 7:05.8 22:02.77 131
14:03.84 (14:03.84) 22:02.77 (7:58.94)
144 #1505 Paulino, Alexis 9 Hardee HS 7:05.9 22:03.22 132
14:20.06 (14:20.06) 22:03.22 (7:43.17)
145 #1508 Salazar, Marc 10 Hardee HS 7:06.0 22:03.33
13:59.58 (13:59.58) 22:03.33 (8:03.76)
146 #1570 Nields, Liam 8 Harvest Comm 7:06.3 22:04.18 133
13:38.73 (13:38.73) 22:04.18 (8:25.46)
147 #1762 Zimmerman, Zachary 10 Kings Academy 7:06.5 22:04.82 134
14:04.23 (14:04.23) 22:04.82 (8:00.60)
148 #187 Castriz, Nicholas 12 Benjamin School 7:06.5 22:04.87 135
14:02.86 (14:02.86) 22:04.87 (8:02.02)
149 #2293 Aviles, Saul 11 Montverde Academy 7:10.5 22:17.24 136
14:27.95 (14:27.95) 22:17.24 (7:49.30)
150 #3452 Hibbert, Noah 10 South Florida Heat 7:10.6 22:17.68 137
14:12.54 (14:12.54) 22:17.68 (8:05.15)
151 #3453 Jewett, Luke 9 South Florida Heat 7:10.8 22:18.40 138
13:54.11 (13:54.11) 22:18.40 (8:24.30)
152 #607 Diaz, Ken 11 City of Life 7:11.1 22:19.39 139
13:55.70 (13:55.70) 22:19.39 (8:23.70)
153 #2459 Lyew, Andrew 8 North Browar 7:11.7 22:20.99 140
14:06.80 (14:06.80) 22:20.99 (8:14.20)
154 #3497 Chapman, Austin 8 Space Coast HS 7:12.1 22:22.39 141
14:35.25 (14:35.25) 22:22.39 (7:47.15)
155 #719 Durham, Lucas 8 Covenant Chr 7:12.2 22:22.55 142
14:31.80 (14:31.80) 22:22.55 (7:50.76)
156 #1571 Omdahl, Camden 7 Harvest Comm 7:12.3 22:23.02
13:57.09 (13:57.09) 22:23.02 (8:25.94)
157 #710 Gobel, Niklas 11 Cornerstone 7:14.3 22:29.17 143
14:06.02 (14:06.02) 22:29.17 (8:23.16)
158 #3165 Rodenas, Enrique 10 Saint Andrew's HS 7:15.4 22:32.66 144
13:51.66 (13:51.66) 22:32.66 (8:41.01)
159 #1261 Powers, Matthew 9 First Baptis 7:16.1 22:34.63 145
13:50.33 (13:50.33) 22:34.63 (8:44.31)
160 #194 Weir, Andrew 12 Benjamin School 7:16.8 22:37.08 146
14:11.44 (14:11.44) 22:37.08 (8:25.65)
161 #2460 McMillan, Jeremy 12 North Browar 7:17.0 22:37.48 147
14:05.07 (14:05.07) 22:37.48 (8:32.42)
162 #2068 Rivas, Layton 6 Lincoln Park 7:17.3 22:38.44 148
13:42.51 (13:42.51) 22:38.44 (8:55.94)
163 #2298 Vaughn, Harry 11 Montverde Academy 7:17.6 22:39.31 149
14:23.01 (14:23.01) 22:39.31 (8:16.31)
164 #4407 Kim, Zechariah 9 Windermere Prep 7:18.0 22:40.82 150
13:56.83 (13:56.83) 22:40.82 (8:43.99)
165 #3498 Dawson, Trei 9 Space Coast HS 7:19.8 22:46.27 151
14:24.28 (14:24.28) 22:46.27 (8:22.00)
166 #611 Ortiz, Tristan 12 City of Life 7:19.9 22:46.67 152
13:54.99 (13:54.99) 22:46.67 (8:51.69)
167 #3711 Rice, Tyler 10 St. John Neumann 7:20.8 22:49.43 153
14:04.57 (14:04.57) 22:49.43 (8:44.87)
168 #439 Smith, Brendon 10 Canterbury S 7:21.2 22:50.58 154
13:52.20 (13:52.20) 22:50.58 (8:58.39)
169 #2069 Slack, Cameron 8 Lincoln Park 7:21.8 22:52.47 155
14:07.70 (14:07.70) 22:52.47 (8:44.78)
170 #190 Kelly, Shawn 9 Benjamin School 7:23.4 22:57.35 156
14:11.23 (14:11.23) 22:57.35 (8:46.13)
171 #435 Boggini, Anthony 10 Canterbury S 7:24.8 23:01.84 157
14:13.00 (14:13.00) 23:01.84 (8:48.85)
172 #715 Wright, Lionell 10 Cornerstone 7:26.2 23:06.29 158
14:27.12 (14:27.12) 23:06.29 (8:39.18)
173 #3875 Sanchez, Edward 12 The Villages HS 7:26.7 23:07.58 159
13:12.18 (13:12.18) 23:07.58 (9:55.41)
174 #2296 Murphy, Quinn 9 Montverde Academy 7:26.9 23:08.47 160
14:28.40 (14:28.40) 23:08.47 (8:40.08)
175 #1274 Gidori, Gidion 10 Florida Air Academy 7:27.0 23:08.61
14:25.00 (14:25.00) 23:08.61 (8:43.62)
176 #1506 Ramirez, Adam 12 Hardee HS 7:28.7 23:13.83
14:48.53 (14:48.53) 23:13.83 (8:25.31)
177 #1671 McCormick, Noah 10 John Carroll HS 7:29.1 23:15.03 161
14:30.50 (14:30.50) 23:15.03 (8:44.54)
178 #606 Cooper, Chester 10 City of Life 7:30.8 23:20.36 162
14:26.59 (14:26.59) 23:20.36 (8:53.78)
179 #1259 Heerema, Jack 8 First Baptis 7:31.9 23:23.80 163
14:36.38 (14:36.38) 23:23.80 (8:47.43)
180 #1273 Chiusano, Justice 12 Florida Air Academy 7:34.6 23:32.13
15:03.83 (15:03.83) 23:32.13 (8:28.31)
181 #712 Mihelich, Tyler 9 Cornerstone 7:35.0 23:33.42 164
14:55.85 (14:55.85) 23:33.42 (8:37.58)
182 #1116 Kennedy, Sean 10 Edgewood Ms/Hs 7:35.4 23:34.88
14:23.29 (14:23.29) 23:34.88 (9:11.60)
183 #2758 Robledo, Ivan 12 Palmer Trini 7:36.7 23:38.91 165
14:39.48 (14:39.48) 23:38.91 (8:59.44)
184 #192 O'Neill, Ryan 7 Benjamin School 7:39.4 23:47.29
15:04.71 (15:04.71) 23:47.29 (8:42.59)
185 #4352 Lafferty, Daniel 9 Westminster Academy 7:39.9 23:48.81
15:10.52 (15:10.52) 23:48.81 (8:38.30)
186 #19 Schlifstein, Ian 12 Admiral Farr 7:40.9 23:51.87 166
15:08.75 (15:08.75) 23:51.87 (8:43.13)
187 #3415 Mesimer, Matthew 12 Shorecrest Prep 7:42.7 23:57.39 167
14:51.09 (14:51.09) 23:57.39 (9:06.31)
188 #3026 Roden, Christian 10 Port Orange 7:43.0 23:58.21
14:56.78 (14:56.78) 23:58.21 (9:01.44)
189 #193 Ronquillo, Cole 12 Benjamin School 7:43.2 23:58.95
15:11.45 (15:11.45) 23:58.95 (8:47.51)
190 #1512 Yang, Richard 12 Hardee HS 7:45.6 24:06.45
15:19.33 (15:19.33) 24:06.45 (8:47.13)
191 #1609 Lipscomb, Andrew 7 Internationa 7:47.4 24:11.89 168
15:05.75 (15:05.75) 24:11.89 (9:06.15)
192 #725 Powell, Isaiah 7 Covenant Chr 7:48.0 24:13.81 169
14:52.58 (14:52.58) 24:13.81 (9:21.24)
193 #2063 Jackson, Kaelani 8 Lincoln Park 7:49.1 24:17.36 170
15:33.11 (15:33.11) 24:17.36 (8:44.26)
194 #4403 Crespo, Diego 11 Windermere Prep 7:49.8 24:19.43 171
15:08.21 (15:08.21) 24:19.43 (9:11.23)
195 #2062 Gately, Thomas Ste 6 Lincoln Park 7:52.6 24:28.20
15:24.04 (15:24.04) 24:28.20 (9:04.17)
196 #2065 Kincade, Liam 7 Lincoln Park 7:52.9 24:29.20
15:33.31 (15:33.31) 24:29.20 (8:55.90)
197 #4406 Guerrero, Christia 10 Windermere Prep 7:54.9 24:35.18 172
14:48.20 (14:48.20) 24:35.18 (9:46.99)
198 #2299 Wei, Tianqi 11 Montverde Academy 7:55.3 24:36.41 173
15:09.24 (15:09.24) 24:36.41 (9:27.18)
199 #1119 Monteferrante, Chr 11 Edgewood Ms/Hs 7:57.3 24:42.77
14:44.59 (14:44.59) 24:42.77 (9:58.19)
200 #16 Lavrov, Nikita 12 Admiral Farr 7:57.5 24:43.31 174
15:09.28 (15:09.28) 24:43.31 (9:34.04)
201 #3166 Winer, Aaron Jacob 11 Saint Andrew's HS 7:59.1 24:48.44 175
15:20.10 (15:20.10) 24:48.44 (9:28.35)
202 #2751 Irigoyen, Dylan 11 Palmer Trini 8:01.7 24:56.40 176
15:31.14 (15:31.14) 24:56.40 (9:25.27)
203 #4518 Franco, Collin Space Coast HS 8:01.8 24:56.85 177
15:33.32 (15:33.32) 24:56.85 (9:23.54)
204 #1262 Rose, Andrew 9 First Baptis 8:02.1 24:57.68 178
15:39.86 (15:39.86) 24:57.68 (9:17.83)
205 #1756 Maceira, Julian 9 Kings Academy 8:02.2 24:57.96 179
15:42.56 (15:42.56) 24:57.96 (9:15.41)
206 #1761 Zimmerman, Jake 9 Kings Academy 8:08.2 25:16.65 180
15:55.23 (15:55.23) 25:16.65 (9:21.43)
207 #2750 Gonzalez, Raul 12 Palmer Trini 8:09.4 25:20.29 181
15:41.10 (15:41.10) 25:20.29 (9:39.20)
208 #12 Graves, Joshua 9 Admiral Farr 8:09.6 25:21.05
15:41.59 (15:41.59) 25:21.05 (9:39.47)
209 #2458 Cole, Robert 7 North Browar 8:09.9 25:21.81 182
16:22.51 (16:22.51) 25:21.81 (8:59.31)
210 #1606 Cabrera, Sergio 12 Internationa 8:16.4 25:42.09 183
15:31.45 (15:31.45) 25:42.09 (10:10.65)
211 #1755 Johnson, Christian 9 Kings Academy 8:19.7 25:52.36 184
15:56.52 (15:56.52) 25:52.36 (9:55.85)
212 #2060 Abraham, Samuel 8 Lincoln Park 8:24.8 26:08.13
15:04.02 (15:04.02) 26:08.13 (11:04.12)
213 #15 Lamm, Clayton 10 Admiral Farr 8:37.2 26:46.82
16:18.68 (16:18.68) 26:46.82 (10:28.15)
214 #1604 Beams, Joshua 9 Internationa 8:40.9 26:58.38 185
16:54.05 (16:54.05) 26:58.38 (10:04.34)
215 #724 Murphy, Kyle 11 Covenant Chr 8:46.0 27:14.15 186
17:30.38 (17:30.38) 27:14.15 (9:43.78)
216 #720 Halford, Joshua 9 Covenant Chr 8:46.1 27:14.43 187
17:30.23 (17:30.23) 27:14.43 (9:44.21)
217 #3021 Barrett, Drew 9 Port Orange 8:52.9 27:35.63
16:56.04 (16:56.04) 27:35.63 (10:39.60)
218 #2746 Dass, Daniel 9 Palmer Trini 8:55.5 27:43.53
16:22.52 (16:22.52) 27:43.53 (11:21.02)
219 #1608 Hemphill, James 11 Internationa 8:56.6 27:47.14 188
16:33.92 (16:33.92) 27:47.14 (11:13.23)
220 #4537 Khanna, Deven Windermere Prep 8:58.8 27:53.75
17:21.10 (17:21.10) 27:53.75 (10:32.66)
221 #709 Aponte, Axel 11 Cornerstone 9:08.6 28:24.37 189
17:26.59 (17:26.59) 28:24.37 (10:57.79)
222 #3496 Campos, Sean 7 Space Coast HS 9:10.5 28:30.23
17:53.06 (17:53.06) 28:30.23 (10:37.18)
223 #612 Quijano, Josean 12 City of Life 9:15.0 28:44.24 190
19:14.62 (19:14.62) 28:44.24 (9:29.63)
224 #2463 Ziegler, Nicholas 12 North Browar 9:19.1 28:57.03 191
18:23.98 (18:23.98) 28:57.03 (10:33.06)
225 #714 Read, Sky 9 Cornerstone 9:21.8 29:05.18 192
18:08.38 (18:08.38) 29:05.18 (10:56.81)
226 #722 McMenamin, Michael 11 Covenant Chr 9:24.2 29:12.87
18:20.20 (18:20.20) 29:12.87 (10:52.68)
227 #3027 Schrader, Justin 10 Port Orange 10:05.1 31:19.87
19:09.51 (19:09.51) 31:19.87 (12:10.37)
228 #713 Miller, Kade 8 Cornerstone 10:07.4 31:26.92 193
19:37.27 (19:37.27) 31:26.92 (11:49.66)
229 #723 Melendez, Jayden 7 Covenant Chr 10:21.8 32:11.64
20:09.05 (20:09.05) 32:11.64 (12:02.60)
230 #1759 Walker, Ryan 8 Kings Academy 10:43.3 33:18.52 194
33:19.47 (33:19.47) 17:11:46.70
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Non-Award Results 5000 Run
1 Key West HS 98 4 10 14 34 36 56 57
Total Time: 1:32:34.69
Average: 18:30.94
2 Shorecrest Prep 121 2 13 15 45 46 50 167
Total Time: 1:33:14.87
Average: 18:38.98
3 Melbourne Central Catholi 129 18 21 27 31 32 37 44
Total Time: 1:34:53.27
Average: 18:58.66
4 Westminster Academy 146 3 19 20 49 55 71 129
Total Time: 1:34:30.38
Average: 18:54.08
5 The Villages HS 211 7 24 41 65 74 78 159
Total Time: 1:37:07.56
Average: 19:25.52
6 John Carroll HS 220 11 23 25 53 108 161
Total Time: 1:37:27.55
Average: 19:29.51
7 Astronaut HS 233 16 26 52 69 70 95 103
Total Time: 1:38:31.41
Average: 19:42.29
8 Hardee HS 266 9 42 63 66 86 113 132
Total Time: 1:39:03.87
Average: 19:48.78
9 Harvest Community School 277 30 35 58 61 93 94 133
Total Time: 1:39:37.89
Average: 19:55.58
10 Admiral Farragut Academy 308 1 5 88 105 109 166 174
Total Time: 1:37:56.21
Average: 19:35.25
11 Saint Andrew's HS 362 28 39 64 114 117 144 175
Total Time: 1:41:56.44
Average: 20:23.29
12 Palmer Trinity School 407 12 51 81 98 165 176 181
Total Time: 1:43:33.03
Average: 20:42.61
13 Canterbury School (St. Pe 419 38 59 72 120 130 154 157
Total Time: 1:43:43.19
Average: 20:44.64
14 Edgewood Ms/Hs 427 33 77 99 107 111 119 126
Total Time: 1:43:32.17
Average: 20:42.44
15 Space Coast HS 429 22 60 96 110 141 151 177
Total Time: 1:43:51.80
Average: 20:46.36
16 Dade Christian School 434 8 92 104 106 124
Total Time: 1:43:26.90
Average: 20:41.38
17 South Florida Heat 447 62 82 91 97 115 137 138
Total Time: 1:44:33.36
Average: 20:54.68
18 St. John Neumann 449 68 75 85 90 131 153
Total Time: 1:44:53.33
Average: 20:58.67
19 Lincoln Park Academy HS 453 48 54 80 123 148 155 170
Total Time: 1:44:47.12
Average: 20:57.43
20 Montverde Academy 453 6 79 83 136 149 160 173
Total Time: 1:44:14.18
Average: 20:50.84
21 Windermere Prep 495 17 100 101 127 150 171 172
Total Time: 1:45:27.35
Average: 21:05.47
22 Benjamin School 520 29 112 116 128 135 146 156
Total Time: 1:46:14.08
Average: 21:14.82
23 First Baptist Academy 566 47 89 122 145 163 178
Total Time: 1:48:20.09
Average: 21:40.02
24 North Broward Prep HS 572 73 87 125 140 147 182 191
Total Time: 1:48:23.48
Average: 21:40.70
25 Covenant Christian School 583 67 84 121 142 169 186 187
Total Time: 1:49:32.61
Average: 21:54.53
26 International Community S 619 40 43 168 183 185 188
Total Time: 1:55:51.56
Average: 23:10.32
27 City of Life Christian Ac 673 102 118 139 152 162 190
Total Time: 1:51:12.09
Average: 22:14.42
28 Kings Academy 753 76 134 179 180 184 194
Total Time: 1:58:49.08
Average: 23:45.82
29 Cornerstone Charter Acade 846 143 158 164 189 192 193
Total Time: 2:06:38.43
Average: 25:19.69
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FlRUNNERS.COM Invitational 15 - 10/3/2014 to 10/4/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC LS
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3989 Cook, Chas 11 Trinity Prep 5:15.2 16:19.07 1
2 #3999 Mandato, Trent 10 Trinity Prep 5:22.2 16:40.79 2
3 #1858 Rife, Christopher 12 Lake Howell HS 5:23.7 16:45.65 3
4 #1842 Skidelsky, Tyler 12 Lake Highlan 5:25.4 16:50.79 4
5 #1969 Peralta, Jean Carl 11 Lake Nona HS 5:26.6 16:54.42 5
6 #4000 Millson, Jesse 11 Trinity Prep 5:29.5 17:03.49 6
7 #56 Farrell, Jeremy 12 Archbishop M 5:31.7 17:10.54 7
8 #3990 Copenhaver, Presto 10 Trinity Prep 5:32.3 17:12.28 8
9 #1828 Bobo, Anderson 11 Lake Highlan 5:34.6 17:19.39 9
10 #1851 Figueroa, Jan 11 Lake Howell HS 5:35.7 17:22.82 10
11 #4494 Skotnicki, Tanner 10 Winter Springs HS 5:36.5 17:25.21 11
12 #4003 Salas, Patrick 10 Trinity Prep 5:36.8 17:26.37 12
13 #4492 Santiago, Joel 11 Winter Springs HS 5:38.2 17:30.60 13
14 #63 Shine, William 10 Archbishop M 5:38.7 17:32.03 14
15 #1963 Castro, Roberto 9 Lake Nona HS 5:39.4 17:34.34 15
16 #3987 Cherry, Bo 12 Trinity Prep 5:41.7 17:41.42 16
17 #941 Fliegelman, Haftom 10 Durant HS 5:42.9 17:45.17 17
18 #3994 Goldstein, Aaron 11 Trinity Prep 5:45.3 17:52.69 18
19 #2683 Anderson, David 12 Oviedo HS 5:45.5 17:53.35 19
20 #215 Vasiloudes, Vasili 12 Berkeley Prep HS 5:47.4 17:59.15 20
21 #3995 Havlicek, Dylan 11 Trinity Prep 5:49.2 18:04.74
22 #938 Brownfield, Jake 11 Durant HS 5:50.3 18:08.09 21
23 #213 Ochoa, Leonel 10 Berkeley Prep HS 5:51.4 18:11.50 22
24 #1953 Smith, Tanner 11 Lake Minneola HS 5:51.7 18:12.47 23
25 #3216 Ellis, Luke 11 Sanford Seminole HS 5:52.8 18:16.00 24
26 #4482 Czurak, Justin 9 Winter Springs HS 5:52.9 18:16.44 25
27 #2696 Mihm, Mason 11 Oviedo HS 5:53.8 18:19.05 26
28 #209 Borland, Max 12 Berkeley Prep HS 5:54.4 18:20.99 27
29 #3993 Goldberg, Jacob 11 Trinity Prep 5:56.1 18:26.20
30 #1970 Peralta, Sebastian 10 Lake Nona HS 5:56.7 18:28.22 28
31 #1855 Montero, Ivan 12 Lake Howell HS 5:57.4 18:30.22 29
32 #3688 Montalvo, Tristin 9 St. Cloud HS 5:57.8 18:31.66 30
33 #3023 Catinella, Gianfra 10 Port Orange 5:58.4 18:33.28
34 #1843 Webster, Sam 12 Lake Highlan 6:00.3 18:39.29 31
35 #1995 Daniels, Shawn 10 Lakeland HS 6:00.4 18:39.68 32
36 #1943 Hernandez, Alejand 12 Lake Minneola HS 6:01.5 18:42.98 33
37 #4009 Woodruff, Ricky 9 Trinity Prep 6:01.7 18:43.68
38 #2695 Metz, Zack 10 Oviedo HS 6:02.9 18:47.32 34
39 #2028 Gilliam, Marcell 12 Leesburg HS 6:04.4 18:51.91 35
40 #214 Sanchez, Jesus 12 Berkeley Prep HS 6:04.9 18:53.47 36
41 #687 Pierce, Timothy 11 Columbia HS 6:05.5 18:55.51 37
42 #2703 Stadler, Daniel 11 Oviedo HS 6:06.0 18:57.12 38
43 #3220 Nichols, Seantrell 12 Sanford Seminole HS 6:07.8 19:02.50 39
44 #1968 Miranda, Ernuel 10 Lake Nona HS 6:08.4 19:04.36 40
45 #4483 Fritz, Jeremy 12 Winter Springs HS 6:09.9 19:09.11 41
46 #2027 Funke, Kyle 12 Leesburg HS 6:10.0 19:09.54 42
47 #4479 Beauregard, Nichol 10 Winter Springs HS 6:10.7 19:11.58 43
48 #2029 Jutkofsky, Jake 9 Leesburg HS 6:10.9 19:12.12 44
49 #1854 Montero, Irvin 10 Lake Howell HS 6:10.9 19:12.25 45
50 #1832 Fadool, Jacob 8 Lake Highlan 6:12.7 19:17.65 46
51 #3299 Yates, Ian 10 Seabreeze HS 6:14.3 19:22.72 47
52 #2000 Johnson, Parker 10 Lakeland HS 6:14.4 19:23.00 48
53 #3687 Mapes, Matthew 11 St. Cloud HS 6:15.6 19:26.85 49
54 #55 Cabrera, Gabe 12 Archbishop M 6:16.8 19:30.63 50
55 #3215 Deppen, Bo 11 Sanford Seminole HS 6:17.5 19:32.79 51
56 #4579 Fields, Eithan 10 Oviedo HS 6:18.3 19:35.17 52
57 #1945 Kennell, Sean 11 Lake Minneola HS 6:18.8 19:36.76 53
58 #62 Samarista, Josh 11 Archbishop M 6:19.5 19:38.81 54
59 #686 Perez, Michael 10 Columbia HS 6:19.6 19:39.31 55
60 #1350 Disalvo, Dylan 10 Fort Pierce 6:20.2 19:41.04 56
61 #3686 Izquierdo, Mario 11 St. Cloud HS 6:20.3 19:41.45 57
62 #1830 Childers, Justin 12 Lake Highlan 6:20.9 19:43.24 58
63 #1967 Lowe, Archer 10 Lake Nona HS 6:21.1 19:43.96 59
64 #1837 Mascarenhas, Maare 10 Lake Highlan 6:21.2 19:44.32 60
65 #1834 Jhaveri, Hasan 12 Lake Highlan 6:21.3 19:44.45 61
66 #211 Chase, Cameron 12 Berkeley Prep HS 6:21.7 19:45.78 62
67 #1839 Petro, Campbell 9 Lake Highlan 6:22.2 19:47.44
68 #3268 Byrne, Cullen 10 Seabreeze HS 6:22.3 19:47.57 63
69 #3683 Butner, Keith 11 St. Cloud HS 6:22.8 19:49.32 64
70 #3266 Barnes, Nick 10 Seabreeze HS 6:22.9 19:49.55 65
71 #3981 Vincent, Christoph 9 Treasure Coast HS 6:23.0 19:49.76 66
72 #1996 Davis, Jeremiah 11 Lakeland HS 6:23.2 19:50.44 67
73 #1357 Luna, Pablo 12 Fort Pierce 6:25.2 19:56.57 68
74 #1964 Colarusso, Joseph 10 Lake Nona HS 6:25.8 19:58.37 69
75 #1947 Long, Ethan 10 Lake Minneola HS 6:26.2 19:59.64 70
76 #3271 D'Adesky, Eric 12 Seabreeze HS 6:26.6 20:01.01 71
77 #945 Reyes, Mario 12 Durant HS 6:27.7 20:04.34 72
78 #3297 Walsh, Preston 9 Seabreeze HS 6:28.2 20:06.11 73
79 #4217 Woodbury, Kamron 11 Wekiva HS 6:29.4 20:09.57 74
80 #3277 Grubel, Sebastian 10 Seabreeze HS 6:29.5 20:09.88 75
81 #61 Mozo, Adam 10 Archbishop M 6:29.9 20:11.31 76
82 #4481 Custer, Tanner 12 Winter Springs HS 6:30.8 20:14.09 77
83 #1852 Harkins, Brandon 12 Lake Howell HS 6:32.1 20:18.17 78
84 #1358 Torres, German 12 Fort Pierce 6:33.4 20:22.26 79
85 #1952 Shaff, Ikel 12 Lake Minneola HS 6:34.8 20:26.35 80
86 #4495 Verzaro, Ron 11 Winter Springs HS 6:34.9 20:26.85 81
87 #1972 Wittmayer, Jack 9 Lake Nona HS 6:35.5 20:28.69 82
88 #2699 Rodriquez, Andre 12 Oviedo HS 6:35.8 20:29.53 83
89 #3213 Crump, nazir 11 Sanford Seminole HS 6:36.2 20:30.92 84
90 #942 Harris, Jacob 10 Durant HS 6:36.8 20:32.66 85
91 #2001 Masson, Jakob 12 Lakeland HS 6:37.3 20:34.19 86
92 #2026 Bready, Owen 12 Leesburg HS 6:37.8 20:35.85 87
93 #3682 Acosta, Michael 9 St. Cloud HS 6:40.3 20:43.66 88
94 #3978 Ponce, Alberto 10 Treasure Coast HS 6:40.7 20:44.68 89
95 #1954 Stagg, Hunter 10 Lake Minneola HS 6:41.5 20:47.32 90
96 #3212 Castro, Johannes 11 Sanford Seminole HS 6:44.4 20:56.23 91
97 #3296 Thompson, Andrew 12 Seabreeze HS 6:45.6 20:59.93 92
98 #3684 Frank, Colten 11 St. Cloud HS 6:46.8 21:03.74 93
99 #109 Laloi, Ed-ga 8 Atlantic Chr 6:46.9 21:03.95
100 #3287 Patsch, Jacob 12 Seabreeze HS 6:47.0 21:04.32
101 #3685 Frank, Patrick 11 St. Cloud HS 6:47.1 21:04.82 94
102 #943 Martin, Joshua 9 Durant HS 6:48.0 21:07.39 95
103 #1942 Glinton, Anthony 10 Lake Minneola HS 6:49.0 21:10.43 96
104 #3291 Romer, Kent 12 Seabreeze HS 6:49.4 21:11.89
105 #2032 Northcott, Joe 10 Leesburg HS 6:50.5 21:15.22 97
106 #3218 Lei, Noah 11 Sanford Seminole HS 6:52.2 21:20.55 98
107 #682 Bass, Cody 12 Columbia HS 6:52.3 21:20.81 99
108 #3219 Nacea, Christopher 12 Sanford Seminole HS 6:52.7 21:22.15 100
109 #3217 Jones, Justin 9 Sanford Seminole HS 6:53.4 21:24.13
110 #1853 Leonhardt, Noah 10 Lake Howell HS 6:54.1 21:26.37 101
111 #3294 Stidham, Steven 11 Seabreeze HS 6:55.2 21:29.77
112 #1966 Lopez, Yevier 12 Lake Nona HS 6:56.7 21:34.52
113 #1948 Mitchell, Paul 9 Lake Minneola HS 6:57.7 21:37.67
114 #59 Ma, Yaran 11 Archbishop M 6:57.8 21:37.78 102
115 #3211 Castro, Jandrick 9 Sanford Seminole HS 6:58.5 21:40.12
116 #1997 Denmark, Zuriel 12 Lakeland HS 6:59.3 21:42.45 103
117 #1353 Gil, Jesus 11 Fort Pierce 7:01.4 21:49.13 104
118 #4206 Asuncion, John 11 Wekiva HS 7:04.5 21:58.73 105
119 #4211 James, Randy 11 Wekiva HS 7:05.0 22:00.18 106
120 #1940 Davis, Brandon 11 Lake Minneola HS 7:07.6 22:08.52
121 #688 Sellers, Chris 12 Columbia HS 7:11.8 22:21.45 107
122 #1352 Frye, Kyle 10 Fort Pierce 7:12.5 22:23.44 108
123 #4588 Reites, Harrison Port St Lucie 7:12.6 22:24.02 109
124 #3518 Williams, Evan 9 Spoto HS 7:15.8 22:33.72
125 #4212 Main, Rayce 10 Wekiva HS 7:16.9 22:37.19 110
126 #53 Becerra, Brandon 11 Archbishop M 7:17.7 22:39.61 111
127 #3514 Feliciano, Johnny 12 Spoto HS 7:18.8 22:43.14
128 #685 Henderson, Micah 9 Columbia HS 7:20.0 22:46.79 112
129 #110 Swanson, Andrew 8 Atlantic Chr 7:20.5 22:48.52
130 #4209 Hamilton, Dustin 11 Wekiva HS 7:24.8 23:01.83 113
131 #60 Moira's, Aaron 9 Archbishop M 7:37.8 23:42.06
132 #2025 Auld, Aaron 10 Leesburg HS 7:43.3 23:59.37 114
133 #4590 Fuentes, William Port St Lucie 7:44.2 24:02.12 115
134 #3513 Delfino, Renzo 12 Spoto HS 7:46.8 24:10.27
135 #4591 Fede, Jean Port St Lucie 7:49.3 24:17.89 116
136 #683 Flugrath, Zachary 9 Columbia HS 7:59.2 24:48.77 117
137 #108 Dubinsky, Josh 9 Atlantic Chr 8:02.0 24:57.29
138 #4592 Chamizo, Brian Port St Lucie 8:06.8 25:12.14 118
139 #3977 Perez, David 11 Treasure Coast HS 8:09.1 25:19.46 119
140 #3516 Thomas, Derenzo 12 Spoto HS 8:12.0 25:28.38
141 #4214 Queen, Travis 12 Wekiva HS 8:12.9 25:31.10 120
142 #111 Tooker, Sean 8 Atlantic Chr 8:22.3 26:00.37
143 #3973 Becerra, Christoph 11 Treasure Coast HS 8:59.6 27:56.44 121
144 #4589 Splain, Sean Port St Lucie 9:06.4 28:17.36 122
145 #3979 Snow, Hunter 9 Treasure Coast HS 9:45.4 30:18.50 123
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Trinity Prep 29 1 2 6 8 12 16 18
Total Time: 1:24:42.00
Average: 16:56.40
2 Winter Springs HS 133 11 13 25 41 43 77 81
Total Time: 1:31:32.94
Average: 18:18.59
3 Lake Nona HS 147 5 15 28 40 59 69 82
Total Time: 1:31:45.30
Average: 18:21.06
4 Lake Highland Prep HS 148 4 9 31 46 58 60 61
Total Time: 1:31:50.36
Average: 18:22.08
5 Lake Howell HS 165 3 10 29 45 78 101
Total Time: 1:32:09.11
Average: 18:25.83
6 Berkeley Prep HS 167 20 22 27 36 62
Total Time: 1:33:10.89
Average: 18:38.18
7 Oviedo HS 169 19 26 34 38 52 83
Total Time: 1:33:32.01
Average: 18:42.41
8 Archbishop McCarthy HS 201 7 14 50 54 76 102 111
Total Time: 1:34:03.32
Average: 18:48.67
9 Lake Minneola HS 259 23 33 53 70 80 90 96
Total Time: 1:36:58.20
Average: 19:23.64
10 St. Cloud HS 288 30 49 57 64 88 93 94
Total Time: 1:38:12.94
Average: 19:38.59
11 Sanford Seminole HS 289 24 39 51 84 91 98 100
Total Time: 1:38:18.44
Average: 19:39.69
12 Durant HS 290 17 21 72 85 95
Total Time: 1:37:37.65
Average: 19:31.53
13 Leesburg HS 305 35 42 44 87 97 114
Total Time: 1:39:04.65
Average: 19:48.93
14 Seabreeze HS 319 47 63 65 71 73 75 92
Total Time: 1:39:06.96
Average: 19:49.40
15 Lakeland HS 336 32 48 67 86 103
Total Time: 1:40:09.76
Average: 20:01.96
16 Columbia HS 410 37 55 99 107 112 117
Total Time: 1:45:03.87
Average: 21:00.78
17 Fort Pierce Central HS 415 56 68 79 104 108
Total Time: 1:44:12.44
Average: 20:50.49
18 Wekiva HS 508 74 105 106 110 113 120
Total Time: 1:49:47.50
Average: 21:57.50
19 Treasure Coast HS 518 66 89 119 121 123
Total Time: 2:04:08.84
Average: 24:49.77
20 Port St Lucie 580 109 115 116 118 122
Total Time: 2:04:13.53
Average: 24:50.71
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FlRUNNERS.COM Invitational 15 - 10/3/2014 to 10/4/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Women 5k Run CC UNI
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Non-Award Results 5000 Run
1 Hardcastle, Bethany 12 BC Running 19:43.30 1
12:29.07 (12:29.07) 19:43.30 (7:14.23)
2 Wynne, Katrina 9 BC Running 21:22.14 2
13:35.51 (13:35.51) 21:22.14 (7:46.63)
3 jacobs, Oliva Trinity Prep 22:11.34
22:11.34 (22:11.34) 17:55:57.91
4 Armstead, Alexis 12 BC Running 22:31.92 3
14:25.73 (14:25.73) 22:31.92 (8:06.19)
5 Taubler, Michelle 12 BC Running 23:31.41 4
14:57.68 (14:57.68) 23:31.41 (8:33.73)
6 Altman, Gwen 9 BC Running 25:04.49 5
15:59.29 (15:59.29) 25:04.49 (9:05.20)
7 Cosola, Kaylee 9 BC Running 27:15.51 6
17:20.54 (17:20.54) 27:15.51 (9:54.97)
Division 1 Results 5000 Run
1 Blaney, Anne-Marie -- University o 17:31.53 1
11:13.64 (11:13.64) 17:31.53 (6:17.89)
2 Korsmit, Laura FR University o 18:29.39 2
11:45.42 (11:45.42) 18:29.39 (6:43.97)
3 Kosgei, Effiey Florida A & 18:43.08 3
11:45.20 (11:45.20) 18:43.08 (6:57.88)
4 Kibii, Judith Florida A & 18:48.61 4
11:54.08 (11:54.08) 18:48.61 (6:54.53)
5 Wooley, Holly -- University o 19:02.79 5
11:57.89 (11:57.89) 19:02.79 (7:04.90)
6 Chamberlain, Rosie 9 University o 19:09.43 6
12:14.17 (12:14.17) 19:09.43 (6:55.26)
7 Chelego, Cynthia Florida A & 19:14.54 7
12:02.94 (12:02.94) 19:14.54 (7:11.60)
8 Williams, Amelia 12 University o 19:18.81 8
12:07.22 (12:07.22) 19:18.81 (7:11.59)
9 DeVita, Adrienne FR Stetson University 19:20.89 9
12:26.67 (12:26.67) 19:20.89 (6:54.22)
10 Shanks, Quandra Florida A & 19:24.71 10
12:07.69 (12:07.69) 19:24.71 (7:17.02)
11 Ankli, Amy -- University o 19:38.53 11
12:11.91 (12:11.91) 19:38.53 (7:26.62)
12 Consol, Clarissa -- Stetson University 19:40.10 12
12:16.53 (12:16.53) 19:40.10 (7:23.57)
13 Cheruiyot, Phyllis Florida A & 19:46.96 13
12:25.52 (12:25.52) 19:46.96 (7:21.44)
14 Siemens, Kyla FR Jacksonville 19:47.40 14
12:19.63 (12:19.63) 19:47.40 (7:27.77)
15 McMurray, Ashton FR University o 19:52.01 15
12:27.34 (12:27.34) 19:52.01 (7:24.67)
16 Marino, Caitlin FR Jacksonville 20:08.32 16
12:50.19 (12:50.19) 20:08.32 (7:18.13)
17 Dumas, Rachel 11 Stetson University 20:09.10 17
12:47.75 (12:47.75) 20:09.10 (7:21.35)
18 Castillo, Claire -- University o 20:10.15
12:32.53 (12:32.53) 20:10.15 (7:37.62)
19 Spring, Amanda -- Stetson University 20:21.81 18
13:00.04 (13:00.04) 20:21.81 (7:21.77)
20 Pauls, Caroline FR University o 20:27.45
12:58.69 (12:58.69) 20:27.45 (7:28.76)
21 Zajac, Janine FR Jacksonville 20:33.04 19
13:01.46 (13:01.46) 20:33.04 (7:31.58)
22 Howell, Michelle Al Jacksonville 20:33.09 20
13:01.22 (13:01.22) 20:33.09 (7:31.87)
23 Ventura, Catherine SO Florida Inte 20:38.98 21
12:55.75 (12:55.75) 20:38.98 (7:43.23)
24 Kuitkauskas, Nicole Florida A & 20:43.65 22
12:47.83 (12:47.83) 20:43.65 (7:55.82)
25 Montiel, Isolda SO Florida Inte 20:47.84 23
13:14.95 (13:14.95) 20:47.84 (7:32.89)
26 Cosgrove, Jessica FR Stetson University 20:48.32 24
13:18.32 (13:18.32) 20:48.32 (7:30.00)
27 Frankenberger, Rachel -- Stetson University 20:50.07 25
13:18.37 (13:18.37) 20:50.07 (7:31.70)
28 Moreno, Daniella FR Stetson University 20:56.82 26
13:20.28 (13:20.28) 20:56.82 (7:36.54)
29 Polite, April Florida A & 21:11.93 27
13:21.43 (13:21.43) 21:11.93 (7:50.50)
30 Menge, Trixi FR Stetson University 21:14.21
13:20.39 (13:20.39) 21:14.21 (7:53.82)
31 Gerzeny, Andrienne FR Florida Inte 21:22.68 28
13:33.27 (13:33.27) 21:22.68 (7:49.41)
32 Nolen, Emily FR Stetson University 22:13.39
14:01.54 (14:01.54) 22:13.39 (8:11.85)
33 Campbell, Shadaey -- Jacksonville 22:35.31 29
14:23.64 (14:23.64) 22:35.31 (8:11.67)
34 Wasserback, Brittany FR Florida Inte 23:18.51 30
14:30.86 (14:30.86) 23:18.51 (8:47.65)
35 Compton, Constance -- Stetson University 24:09.01
14:49.97 (14:49.97) 24:09.01 (9:19.04)
36 Iseley, Christine SO Stetson University 25:03.48
15:32.62 (15:32.62) 25:03.48 (9:30.86)
37 Menna, Tetisheri SO Florida Inte 33:42.00 31
Non Divison 1 Results 5000 Run
1 Reategui, Paola Al Unattached 18:50.54
11:44.37 (11:44.37) 18:50.54 (7:06.17)
2 Rampf, Colett FR Saint Leo Un 19:00.16 1
12:03.33 (12:03.33) 19:00.16 (6:56.83)
3 Tancic, Jelena FR Saint Leo Un 19:05.94 2
12:04.42 (12:04.42) 19:05.94 (7:01.52)
4 Seiwald, Sara Unattached 19:12.65
11:43.79 (11:43.79) 19:12.65 (7:28.86)
5 Grippo, Kari -- Saint Leo Un 19:17.05 3
12:04.73 (12:04.73) 19:17.05 (7:12.32)
6 Deibner, Sarah -- Southeastern 19:32.41 4
12:30.42 (12:30.42) 19:32.41 (7:01.99)
7 Jones, Mollie FR Rollins College 20:05.56 5
12:54.42 (12:54.42) 20:05.56 (7:11.14)
8 Ogilvie, Sydni -- Southeastern 20:10.97 6
12:47.81 (12:47.81) 20:10.97 (7:23.16)
9 Mccormick, Natalie FR Saint Leo Un 20:17.96 7
12:51.76 (12:51.76) 20:17.96 (7:26.20)
10 Fagan, Kylie -- Saint Leo Un 20:18.27 8
20:18.27 (20:18.27) 20:18.31 (0.04)
11 Fitzgerald, Megan -- Southeastern 20:37.07 9
12:50.21 (12:50.21) 20:37.07 (7:46.86)
12 Gargiulo, Tiffany -- Saint Leo Un 21:03.71 10
13:10.89 (13:10.89) 21:03.71 (7:52.82)
13 Romero, Celeste -- Unattached 21:15.58
13:18.72 (13:18.72) 21:15.58 (7:56.86)
14 Clinton, Alexis -- Southeastern 21:16.33 11
13:23.62 (13:23.62) 21:16.33 (7:52.71)
15 Condon, Caroline -- Saint Leo Un 21:16.44 12
13:27.84 (13:27.84) 21:16.44 (7:48.60)
16 Perry, Ali 12 Rollins College 21:19.79 13
13:26.73 (13:26.73) 21:19.79 (7:53.06)
17 Perez, Emily -- Southeastern 21:20.00 14
13:27.13 (13:27.13) 21:20.00 (7:52.87)
18 Csubak, Lauren FR Saint Leo Un 21:28.72
13:19.40 (13:19.40) 21:28.72 (8:09.32)
19 cowley, melissa FR Florida College 21:40.88
13:51.72 (13:51.72) 21:40.88 (7:49.16)
20 Ankli, Sarah -- Rollins College 21:42.23 15
13:37.73 (13:37.73) 21:42.23 (8:04.50)
21 Klopf, Hannah Florida Running 21:42.67 16
13:29.40 (13:29.40) 21:42.67 (8:13.27)
22 Caballero, Roxanna -- Pasco-Hernan 21:44.80 17
13:39.73 (13:39.73) 21:44.80 (8:05.07)
23 Dunlap, Kristen -- Pasco-Hernan 21:46.49 18
13:50.11 (13:50.11) 21:46.49 (7:56.38)
24 Ahrens, Anna FR Southeastern 21:46.55 19
13:41.01 (13:41.01) 21:46.55 (8:05.54)
25 Milian, Anet -- Saint Leo Un 21:49.57
13:06.69 (13:06.69) 21:49.57 (8:42.88)
26 johnson, olivia FR Florida College 21:51.51
13:56.18 (13:56.18) 21:51.51 (7:55.33)
27 Deligio, Alyssa -- Pasco-Hernan 21:53.45 20
13:43.38 (13:43.38) 21:53.45 (8:10.07)
28 Fuller, Jessica -- Southeastern 21:56.60 21
13:44.25 (13:44.25) 21:56.60 (8:12.35)
29 Vahatalo, Vilja SR Palm Beach A 21:58.51 22
13:48.71 (13:48.71) 21:58.51 (8:09.80)
30 Dudman, Ashley FR Florida Sout 21:59.33 23
14:01.47 (14:01.47) 21:59.33 (7:57.86)
31 Piggott, Dallas Florida Running 22:00.23 24
13:50.24 (13:50.24) 22:00.23 (8:09.99)
32 Roussell, Haley FR Saint Leo Un 22:02.84
13:51.44 (13:51.44) 22:02.84 (8:11.40)
33 Scott, Emily SO Southeastern 22:03.13
13:54.36 (13:54.36) 22:03.13 (8:08.77)
34 Price, Molly -- Florida Sout 22:05.71 25
13:54.68 (13:54.68) 22:05.71 (8:11.03)
35 Strauss, Katlyn 10 Northwood Un 22:06.75
13:57.64 (13:57.64) 22:06.75 (8:09.11)
36 Ohara, Kelly Florida Running 22:08.24 26
13:58.06 (13:58.06) 22:08.24 (8:10.18)
37 Cruz, Angela -- Pasco-Hernan 22:10.38 27
13:51.22 (13:51.22) 22:10.38 (8:19.16)
38 Lederer, Grace -- Saint Leo Un 22:11.58
13:51.95 (13:51.95) 22:11.58 (8:19.63)
39 Murray, Ashley FR Florida Sout 22:18.03 28
14:07.06 (14:07.06) 22:18.03 (8:10.97)
40 Traynor, Danielle -- Southeastern 22:20.97
14:10.71 (14:10.71) 22:20.97 (8:10.26)
41 McKinley Lester, Hali Florida Running 22:25.00 29
14:12.23 (14:12.23) 22:25.00 (8:12.77)
42 Fenton, Lexi SO Palm Beach A 22:26.64 30
14:10.84 (14:10.84) 22:26.64 (8:15.80)
43 Young, Judith -- Unattached 22:32.37
13:57.13 (13:57.13) 22:32.37 (8:35.24)
44 garner, mary-ellen 10 Rollins College 22:32.67 31
14:21.73 (14:21.73) 22:32.67 (8:10.94)
45 Cedre, Elise -- Pasco-Hernan 22:34.69 32
14:09.30 (14:09.30) 22:34.69 (8:25.39)
46 Diaz, Angelica 11 Northwood Un 22:36.80
13:57.19 (13:57.19) 22:36.80 (8:39.61)
47 Adams, Shelby 11 Saint Leo Un 22:40.42
14:07.88 (14:07.88) 22:40.42 (8:32.54)
48 Swallow, Sarah -- Florida Sout 22:42.28 33
14:20.66 (14:20.66) 22:42.28 (8:21.62)
49 Seddon, Isabella 10 Rollins College 22:42.43 34
14:34.21 (14:34.21) 22:42.43 (8:08.22)
50 Webbe, Kayla FR Palm Beach A 22:44.50 35
14:18.22 (14:18.22) 22:44.50 (8:26.28)
51 Napoli, Kelly Florida Running 22:46.36 36
14:21.66 (14:21.66) 22:46.36 (8:24.70)
52 Levy, Rebecca FR Florida Sout 22:50.67 37
22:50.67 (22:50.67) 17:55:57.91
53 Kaczorowski, Macey Florida Running 22:57.56 38
14:25.17 (14:25.17) 22:57.56 (8:32.39)
54 Martinez, Samantha -- Pasco-Hernan 23:10.33 39
14:19.26 (14:19.26) 23:10.33 (8:51.07)
55 Napolitano, Melissa -- Northwood Un 23:18.14
14:52.85 (14:52.85) 23:18.14 (8:25.29)
56 Rincon, Sonia -- Pasco-Hernan 23:19.86 40
14:27.16 (14:27.16) 23:19.86 (8:52.70)
57 Clayton, Alexis FR Saint Leo Un 23:23.58
14:40.36 (14:40.36) 23:23.58 (8:43.22)
58 Hayes, Kendall FR Southeastern 23:29.49
14:39.37 (14:39.37) 23:29.49 (8:50.12)
59 Monds, Kathryn -- Pasco-Hernan 23:31.06
23:31.06 (23:31.06) 17:55:57.91
60 Jones, Kaitlyn FR Southeastern 23:33.48
14:38.00 (14:38.00) 23:33.48 (8:55.48)
61 Crites, Alisha Florida Running 23:38.46 41
14:46.46 (14:46.46) 23:38.46 (8:52.00)
62 Sexton, Jessica -- Palm Beach A 23:39.34 42
14:41.72 (14:41.72) 23:39.34 (8:57.62)
63 colley, morgan 10 Rollins College 23:45.41 43
14:57.89 (14:57.89) 23:45.41 (8:47.52)
64 Bench, Jordyn -- Southeastern 23:49.37
14:41.99 (14:41.99) 23:49.37 (9:07.38)
65 Williams, Jenna -- Florida Sout 24:00.98 44
14:51.51 (14:51.51) 24:00.98 (9:09.47)
66 Fleeman, Becca Florida Running 24:32.37
14:56.08 (14:56.08) 24:32.37 (9:36.29)
67 Roggeman, Julie FR Florida Sout 24:37.06 45
15:15.79 (15:15.79) 24:37.06 (9:21.27)
68 Hernandez, Martha -- Pasco-Hernan 24:45.18
15:01.98 (15:01.98) 24:45.18 (9:43.20)
69 Knipe, Allison 11 Saint Leo Un 24:58.45
15:41.21 (15:41.21) 24:58.45 (9:17.25)
70 Carcaba, Marina FR Saint Leo Un 25:17.92
15:56.56 (15:56.56) 25:17.92 (9:21.36)
71 Thompson, Ava -- Pasco-Hernan 25:25.09
16:01.85 (16:01.85) 25:25.09 (9:23.24)
72 lee, brittney SR St. Thomas U 25:36.72
16:22.59 (16:22.59) 25:36.72 (9:14.13)
73 Banks, Jaylin -- Pasco-Hernan 25:50.28
16:23.77 (16:23.77) 25:50.28 (9:26.51)
74 west, madison FR Florida College 25:54.25
16:25.84 (16:25.84) 25:54.25 (9:28.41)
75 Russell, Faith FR Palm Beach A 25:56.32 46
16:13.39 (16:13.39) 25:56.32 (9:42.93)
76 Sandon, Joy -- Rollins College 26:01.92 47
16:19.29 (16:19.29) 26:01.92 (9:42.63)
77 Steiger, Sarah 10 Rollins College 26:17.94
16:21.78 (16:21.78) 26:17.94 (9:56.16)
78 Evers, Jeryn SO Johnson Univ 26:36.71 48
16:31.46 (16:31.46) 26:36.71 (10:05.26)
79 Stewart, Raven -- Northwood Un 27:15.40
16:35.22 (16:35.22) 27:15.40 (10:40.18)
80 Matias, Jessica FR St. Thomas U 28:33.20
18:15.66 (18:15.66) 28:33.20 (10:17.54)
81 catasus, carson JR St. Thomas U 28:35.58
18:15.61 (18:15.61) 28:35.58 (10:19.97)
82 schmidt, olivia JR Florida College 29:59.56
18:17.56 (18:17.56) 29:59.56 (11:42.00)
83 Caudron, Monica SR Johnson Univ 30:33.79 49
23:59.80 (23:59.80) 17:55:57.91
84 Patz, Elizabeth 10 Rollins College 32:52.00
85 bradshaw, celeste JR St. Thomas U 35:51.00
86 Lewis, Sara SO Johnson Univ 37:00.00 50
87 Dombrowski, Vinnie FR Johnson Univ 37:44.00 51
88 Olsheske, Audrey FR Johnson Univ 39:13.00 52
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Division 1 Results 5000 Run
1 University of Central Flo 22 1 2 5 6 8 11 15
Total Time: 1:33:31.95
Average: 18:42.39
2 Florida A & M University 37 3 4 7 10 13 22 27
Total Time: 1:35:57.90
Average: 19:11.58
3 Stetson University 80 9 12 17 18 24 25 26
Total Time: 1:40:20.22
Average: 20:04.05
4 Jacksonville University 98 14 16 19 20 29
Total Time: 1:43:37.16
Average: 20:43.44
5 Florida International Uni 133 21 23 28 30 31
Total Time: 1:59:50.01
Average: 23:58.01
Non Divison 1 Results 5000 Run
1 Saint Leo University 21 1 2 3 7 8 10 12
Total Time: 1:37:59.38
Average: 19:35.88
2 Southeastern University 44 4 6 9 11 14 19 21
Total Time: 1:42:56.78
Average: 20:35.36
3 Rollins College 98 5 13 15 31 34 43 47
Total Time: 1:48:22.68
Average: 21:40.54
4 Pasco-Hernando Community 114 17 18 20 27 32 39 40
Total Time: 1:50:09.81
Average: 22:01.97
5 Florida Running Club 131 16 24 26 29 36 38 41
Total Time: 1:51:02.50
Average: 22:12.50
6 Florida Southern College 146 23 25 28 33 37 44 45
Total Time: 1:51:56.02
Average: 22:23.21
7 Palm Beach Atlantic Unive 175 22 30 35 42 46
Total Time: 1:56:45.31
Average: 23:21.07
8 Johnson University - Flor 250 48 49 50 51 52
Total Time: 2:51:07.50
Average: 34:13.50
Non-Award Results 5000 Run
1 BC Running 15 1 2 3 4 5 6
Total Time: 1:52:13.26
Average: 22:26.66
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FlRUNNERS.COM Invitational 15 - 10/3/2014 to 10/4/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Men 5k Run CC UNI
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Non-Award Results 5000 Run
1 Rose, Andrew 9 First Baptis 17:12.77
17:12.77 (17:12.77) 18:20:04.98
Division 1 Results 5000 Run
1 Greenup, Ronny FR Florida Inte 15:45.26 1
9:54.63 (9:54.63) 15:45.26 (5:50.64)
2 Denson, Drew -- Stetson University 16:37.18 2
10:16.37 (10:16.37) 16:37.18 (6:20.82)
3 Beery, Joseph FR Stetson University 16:42.52 3
10:37.63 (10:37.63) 16:42.52 (6:04.90)
4 Magliano, Andres FR Florida Inte 16:56.85 4
10:49.02 (10:49.02) 16:56.85 (6:07.84)
5 Monzon, Eli JR Florida Inte 16:58.92 5
10:49.13 (10:49.13) 16:58.92 (6:09.80)
6 Pozo, Leonel FR Florida Inte 17:01.55 6
10:42.70 (10:42.70) 17:01.55 (6:18.86)
7 Merrill, Andrew FR Jacksonville 17:16.95 7
11:04.23 (11:04.23) 17:16.95 (6:12.73)
8 Olivier, Mcdaniel -- Florida A & 17:30.91 8
10:57.44 (10:57.44) 17:30.91 (6:33.48)
9 Townes, Andrew FR Stetson University 17:48.99 9
11:08.58 (11:08.58) 17:48.99 (6:40.42)
10 Jeudi, Wells -- Florida A & 18:20.72 10
11:27.53 (11:27.53) 18:20.72 (6:53.20)
11 McDermet, Jeremy FR Jacksonville 18:30.67 11
11:20.82 (11:20.82) 18:30.67 (7:09.86)
12 Hodgins, Ryan FR Stetson University 18:34.79 12
11:48.39 (11:48.39) 18:34.79 (6:46.41)
13 Meerdo, Kyle FR Stetson University 18:52.56 13
11:54.59 (11:54.59) 18:52.56 (6:57.98)
14 Crews, Kyle FR Jacksonville 19:17.84 14
12:04.83 (12:04.83) 19:17.84 (7:13.02)
15 Ballard, Brandon FR Florida Inte 19:21.66 15
12:00.00 (12:00.00) 19:21.66 (7:21.67)
16 Finnk, Austyn FR Stetson University 19:45.77 16
12:32.19 (12:32.19) 19:45.77 (7:13.59)
17 Newfrock, Ryan -- Stetson University 19:58.73 17
12:31.22 (12:31.22) 19:58.73 (7:27.52)
18 Dickens, Jairrin FR Florida A & 20:16.90 18
12:41.68 (12:41.68) 20:16.90 (7:35.23)
19 Welch III, James FR Stetson University 20:32.84
12:54.74 (12:54.74) 20:32.84 (7:38.11)
20 Overmyer, Drew FR Jacksonville 20:44.05 19
13:14.89 (13:14.89) 20:44.05 (7:29.17)
21 Davey, Austin FR Jacksonville 20:57.12 20
13:09.00 (13:09.00) 20:57.12 (7:48.12)
22 Black, Emanuel 10 Florida A & 21:31.65 21
13:15.97 (13:15.97) 21:31.65 (8:15.69)
23 Pugh, Dennis -- Florida A & 23:25.84 22
14:14.04 (14:14.04) 23:25.84 (9:11.81)
Non Divison 1 Results 5000 Run
1 Matuszczak, Rafal FR Saint Leo Un 15:30.25 1
9:54.61 (9:54.61) 15:30.25 (5:35.65)
2 Allen, Mark -- Unattached 15:41.80
10:05.21 (10:05.21) 15:41.80 (5:36.60)
3 Keenan, Josh JR Florida College 15:54.38 2
10:06.67 (10:06.67) 15:54.38 (5:47.72)
4 Aplund, Jacob SR Northwood Un 16:03.32 3
10:05.76 (10:05.76) 16:03.32 (5:57.57)
5 Bez, Niclas FR Saint Leo Un 16:05.59 4
10:07.42 (10:07.42) 16:05.59 (5:58.18)
6 Love, Seamus 12 Unattached 16:12.16
10:08.16 (10:08.16) 16:12.16 (6:04.01)
7 Lenz, Valentin 11 Saint Leo Un 16:13.05 5
10:14.70 (10:14.70) 16:13.05 (5:58.36)
8 Walton, Xavier -- Unattached 16:17.43
10:14.26 (10:14.26) 16:17.43 (6:03.18)
9 Deleva, Anthony -- Saint Leo Un 16:27.07 6
10:24.93 (10:24.93) 16:27.07 (6:02.15)
10 Marin, Daniel 11 Royals 16:30.48 7
10:22.78 (10:22.78) 16:30.48 (6:07.71)
11 Bengston, Charles Unattached 16:40.43
10:25.79 (10:25.79) 16:40.43 (6:14.65)
12 Cossio, Deion JR Southeastern 16:42.96 8
10:32.12 (10:32.12) 16:42.96 (6:10.85)
13 Pena, Stephen FR Southeastern 16:43.81 9
10:38.87 (10:38.87) 16:43.81 (6:04.95)
14 Garcia, Joseph -- Unattached 16:46.24
10:16.36 (10:16.36) 16:46.24 (6:29.89)
15 Krush, Alekx -- Unattached 16:47.61
10:27.43 (10:27.43) 16:47.61 (6:20.19)
16 Fuller, Joe FR Saint Leo Un 16:47.94 10
16:47.94 (16:47.94) 18:20:04.98
17 Boykins, Avonte -- Northwood Un 16:54.25 11
10:37.55 (10:37.55) 16:54.25 (6:16.71)
18 Kathman, Kyler SO Southeastern 16:55.83 12
10:31.01 (10:31.01) 16:55.83 (6:24.83)
19 Tager, Jordan 12 Unattached 16:59.20
10:50.33 (10:50.33) 16:59.20 (6:08.88)
20 Marrah, Joe JR Saint Leo Un 16:59.63 13
10:33.11 (10:33.11) 16:59.63 (6:26.53)
21 Rojas, Aaron Unattached 17:01.29
10:31.06 (10:31.06) 17:01.29 (6:30.24)
22 purvis, cameron FR Florida College 17:03.77 14
10:50.46 (10:50.46) 17:03.77 (6:13.32)
23 Bryant, John -- Florida Sout 17:03.86 15
10:52.38 (10:52.38) 17:03.86 (6:11.49)
24 Webb, Patrick -- Florida Sout 17:05.68 16
10:44.38 (10:44.38) 17:05.68 (6:21.31)
25 Harris, Brandon -- Royals 17:07.46 17
10:34.59 (10:34.59) 17:07.46 (6:32.88)
26 Urbaniak, Adam -- Saint Leo Un 17:11.07 18
10:51.96 (10:51.96) 17:11.07 (6:19.12)
27 Ashbacher, Kolin -- Unattached 17:14.09
10:47.65 (10:47.65) 17:14.09 (6:26.45)
28 Marin-Gomez, Renee Florida Running 17:14.69 19
10:53.17 (10:53.17) 17:14.69 (6:21.53)
29 Negron, Joshua 9 Unattached 17:15.80
10:48.54 (10:48.54) 17:15.80 (6:27.27)
30 Pacifici, Jacob FR Southeastern 17:16.12 20
10:59.98 (10:59.98) 17:16.12 (6:16.15)
31 Gargiulo, Matthew FR Saint Leo Un 17:17.65
10:51.59 (10:51.59) 17:17.65 (6:26.07)
32 Hill, David -- Saint Leo Un 17:17.66
10:59.64 (10:59.64) 17:17.66 (6:18.03)
33 Brown, Stephen FR Saint Leo Un 17:18.00
10:53.72 (10:53.72) 17:18.00 (6:24.29)
34 Beauchemin, Christian -- Florida Sout 17:27.02 21
10:49.27 (10:49.27) 17:27.02 (6:37.76)
35 Brown, Steven -- Saint Leo Un 17:28.27
10:43.00 (10:43.00) 17:28.27 (6:45.28)
36 Fonseca, Pedro -- Northwood Un 17:28.37 22
11:02.76 (11:02.76) 17:28.37 (6:25.62)
37 Jude, Peter Florida Running 17:30.21 23
11:04.39 (11:04.39) 17:30.21 (6:25.83)
38 Silas, Elijah SO Saint Leo Un 17:30.69
10:51.30 (10:51.30) 17:30.69 (6:39.40)
39 Sharbono, Brian -- Unattached 17:34.00
11:08.08 (11:08.08) 17:34.00 (6:25.93)
40 Velez, George Unattached 17:36.83
11:08.59 (11:08.59) 17:36.83 (6:28.25)
41 Currier, Colton -- Royals 17:43.18 24
11:05.30 (11:05.30) 17:43.18 (6:37.89)
42 Barry, Daniel Unattached 17:44.52
11:19.28 (11:19.28) 17:44.52 (6:25.25)
43 Swanson, Matthew -- Southeastern 17:49.70 25
11:09.23 (11:09.23) 17:49.70 (6:40.48)
44 Selzer, Logan -- Florida Sout 17:54.66 26
11:10.89 (11:10.89) 17:54.66 (6:43.78)
45 williams, jack 9 Rollins College 17:59.76 27
11:16.33 (11:16.33) 17:59.76 (6:43.44)
46 Capostagno, Eric -- Unattached 18:08.85
11:23.18 (11:23.18) 18:08.85 (6:45.68)
47 Pryos, Kuriakos 9 Southeastern 18:13.03 28
11:30.52 (11:30.52) 18:13.03 (6:42.52)
48 Giler, Emilio FR Royals 18:15.44 29
11:30.24 (11:30.24) 18:15.44 (6:45.21)
49 Kempton, Brandon FR Royals 18:16.73 30
11:15.91 (11:15.91) 18:16.73 (7:00.83)
50 Yarborough, David -- Florida Sout 18:17.82 31
11:14.40 (11:14.40) 18:17.82 (7:03.43)
51 Smith, Drew FR Southeastern 18:25.39 32
18:25.39 (18:25.39) 18:20:04.98
52 Gregor, Emil Florida Running 18:26.89 33
11:37.72 (11:37.72) 18:26.89 (6:49.18)
53 Ernest, Andre SO Northwood Un 18:29.37 34
11:36.13 (11:36.13) 18:29.37 (6:53.25)
54 Pollard, Corey -- Royals 18:29.37 35
11:31.63 (11:31.63) 18:29.37 (6:57.75)
55 Lake, Christian -- Unattached 18:30.50
11:17.17 (11:17.17) 18:30.50 (7:13.34)
56 Mazur, Dan FR Rollins College 18:32.09 36
11:50.65 (11:50.65) 18:32.09 (6:41.45)
57 Fernandez, Carlos SO Northwood Un 18:34.98 37
11:41.23 (11:41.23) 18:34.98 (6:53.76)
58 Ruppert, Matthew Florida Running 18:38.21 38
12:00.70 (12:00.70) 18:38.21 (6:37.52)
59 shirah, freddie SO Florida College 18:40.89 39
11:46.88 (11:46.88) 18:40.89 (6:54.02)
60 kercheville, austin JR Florida College 18:45.31 40
11:59.23 (11:59.23) 18:45.31 (6:46.09)
61 Barrera, Aaron Florida Running 18:49.39 41
11:48.53 (11:48.53) 18:49.39 (7:00.87)
62 Person, Aaron 12 St. Thomas U 18:49.97 42
12:03.81 (12:03.81) 18:49.97 (6:46.17)
63 Horvath, Emmitt 12 Rollins College 18:51.15 43
11:57.52 (11:57.52) 18:51.15 (6:53.64)
64 Miller, Antoine -- Unattached 18:52.50
11:41.34 (11:41.34) 18:52.50 (7:11.17)
65 Cedeno, Gami SO Johnson Univ 18:55.59 44
11:57.15 (11:57.15) 18:55.59 (6:58.45)
66 Gouriluk, Kael FR Southeastern 18:59.31
11:45.35 (11:45.35) 18:59.31 (7:13.97)
67 Rojas, Anthony Florida Running 18:59.94 45
11:56.30 (11:56.30) 18:59.94 (7:03.65)
68 Basin, Matthew -- Saint Leo Un 19:10.66
11:58.39 (11:58.39) 19:10.66 (7:12.28)
69 Poirier, Jacob Florida Running 19:13.13 46
12:01.84 (12:01.84) 19:13.13 (7:11.30)
70 Jenness, Jared -- Royals 19:24.25 47
12:06.97 (12:06.97) 19:24.25 (7:17.29)
71 Meehan, Austin -- Rollins College 19:27.02 48
12:07.80 (12:07.80) 19:27.02 (7:19.23)
72 garrett, chance FR Florida College 19:29.28 49
12:25.87 (12:25.87) 19:29.28 (7:03.42)
73 Pancotto Jr, Michael Florida Running 19:30.67
12:03.44 (12:03.44) 19:30.67 (7:27.24)
74 Papac, Kevin Al Unattached 19:31.12
12:18.99 (12:18.99) 19:31.12 (7:12.14)
75 Felici, Justin Florida Running 19:32.13
12:20.61 (12:20.61) 19:32.13 (7:11.53)
76 paulin, casey FR Florida College 19:38.96 50
12:29.04 (12:29.04) 19:38.96 (7:09.93)
77 George, Chris -- Unattached 19:39.42
12:23.84 (12:23.84) 19:39.42 (7:15.59)
78 dineen, jacob FR Florida College 19:49.31 51
12:29.89 (12:29.89) 19:49.31 (7:19.43)
79 Zapata, Oswaldo -- Florida Sout 20:00.94 52
12:21.55 (12:21.55) 20:00.94 (7:39.40)
80 Pivacco, James FR Royals 20:02.78
12:21.29 (12:21.29) 20:02.78 (7:41.50)
81 Baumgaertner, Ryan Florida Running 20:03.64
12:31.32 (12:31.32) 20:03.64 (7:32.33)
82 Orbe, Christopher FR St. Thomas U 20:14.31 53
12:32.89 (12:32.89) 20:14.31 (7:41.43)
83 Smith, Wesley JR Johnson Univ 20:17.46 54
13:00.00 (13:00.00) 20:17.46 (7:17.47)
84 Esteril, Daniel -- Royals 20:24.14
12:56.76 (12:56.76) 20:24.14 (7:27.39)
85 Mccain, Mike FR Southeastern 20:32.79
13:00.75 (13:00.75) 20:32.79 (7:32.05)
86 Gonzalez, Miguel JR Northwood Un 20:42.60 55
13:05.48 (13:05.48) 20:42.60 (7:37.13)
87 urow, zach FR Rollins College 20:50.78 56
13:02.94 (13:02.94) 20:50.78 (7:47.85)
88 Fanfile, Gherris SO St. Thomas U 20:55.69 57
12:57.24 (12:57.24) 20:55.69 (7:58.46)
89 Casilla, Keegan -- Rollins College 21:00.60 58
13:21.24 (13:21.24) 21:00.60 (7:39.37)
90 Boggs, Matt FR Rollins College 21:03.95 59
13:13.71 (13:13.71) 21:03.95 (7:50.25)
91 james, Jechonias FR Rollins College 21:30.49
13:36.78 (13:36.78) 21:30.49 (7:53.72)
92 Mize, Eli FR Johnson Univ 21:56.00 60
13:31.78 (13:31.78) 21:56.00 (8:24.23)
93 Von Hassler, Alexander SR Northwood Un 22:07.44 61
13:46.36 (13:46.36) 22:07.44 (8:21.09)
94 Constancio, Rafael 11 Florida College 22:36.50
14:30.65 (14:30.65) 22:36.50 (8:05.86)
95 webb, chris FR Florida College 22:53.27
14:36.77 (14:36.77) 22:53.27 (8:16.51)
96 Stubbing, Devon 11 St. Thomas U 22:59.84 62
14:21.49 (14:21.49) 22:59.84 (8:38.36)
97 Mullins, Cameron 11 Rollins College 23:35.67
14:59.85 (14:59.85) 23:35.67 (8:35.83)
98 Sawyer, Kyle 11 Rollins College 23:44.41
15:09.06 (15:09.06) 23:44.41 (8:35.36)
99 Alarcon, John SO Northwood Un 24:08.13
15:07.50 (15:07.50) 24:08.13 (9:00.64)
100 Escarra, Fernando SO St. Thomas U 24:16.65 63
14:36.11 (14:36.11) 24:16.65 (9:40.55)
101 Howard, Ben SR Johnson Univ 28:06.87 64
17:41.34 (17:41.34) 28:06.87 (10:25.53)
102 Harvey, Lucas SO Johnson Univ 29:32.79 65
21:48.91 (21:48.91) 18:20:04.98
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Division 1 Results 5000 Run
1 Florida International Uni 31 1 4 5 6 15
Total Time: 1:26:04.24
Average: 17:12.85
2 Stetson University 39 2 3 9 12 13 16 17
Total Time: 1:28:36.04
Average: 17:43.21
3 Jacksonville University 71 7 11 14 19 20
Total Time: 1:36:46.63
Average: 19:21.33
4 Florida A & M University 79 8 10 18 21 22
Total Time: 1:41:06.02
Average: 20:13.21
Non Divison 1 Results 5000 Run
1 Saint Leo University 26 1 4 5 6 10 13 18
Total Time: 1:21:03.90
Average: 16:12.78
2 Southeastern University 74 8 9 12 20 25 28 32
Total Time: 1:25:28.42
Average: 17:05.69
3 Royals 107 7 17 24 29 30 35 47
Total Time: 1:27:53.29
Average: 17:34.66
4 Northwood University 107 3 11 22 34 37 55 61
Total Time: 1:27:30.29
Average: 17:30.06
5 Florida Southern College 109 15 16 21 26 31 52
Total Time: 1:27:49.04
Average: 17:33.81
6 Florida College 144 2 14 39 40 49 50 51
Total Time: 1:29:53.63
Average: 17:58.73
7 Florida Running Club 154 19 23 33 38 41 45 46
Total Time: 1:30:39.39
Average: 18:07.88
8 Rollins College 210 27 36 43 48 56 58 59
Total Time: 1:35:40.80
Average: 19:08.16
9 St. Thomas University 277 42 53 57 62 63
Total Time: 1:47:16.46
Average: 21:27.30
10 Johnson University - Flor 287 44 54 60 64 65
Total Time: 1:58:48.71
Average: 23:45.75
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FlRUNNERS.COM Invitational 15 - 10/3/2014 to 10/4/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Mixed 2 Mile Run CC MS
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 2Mile Mile Run
1 #2268 Andressohn, Rahyah W7 Miami Elite 6:07.6 12:15.18 1
2 #2277 Varela, Natalie W7 Miami Elite 6:10.5 12:20.85 2
3 #4019 McAnally, Audrey W7 Unattached 6:10.9 12:21.72
4 #4014 Ivey, Charis W8 Unattached 6:11.8 12:23.48
5 #3078 Rowe, Cadi W8 Real Life Ch 6:18.6 12:37.09
6 #853 Eubanks, Erin W8 Destin Middl 6:37.1 13:14.15 3
7 #408 Flaharty, Kendall W8 Canterbury S 6:38.2 13:16.33 4
8 #3805 Schwab, Savannah W8 Tavares Midd 6:43.3 13:26.50 5
9 #1577 Garba, Josie W8 Httr Tornadoes 6:48.9 13:37.75 6
10 #2272 Lastra, Valerie W7 Miami Elite 6:51.7 13:43.22 7
11 #856 Holahan, Maguire W7 Destin Middl 6:59.6 13:59.16 8
12 #4023 Powell, Emma W7 Unattached 7:02.2 14:04.32
13 #1158 Ziegaus, Sarah W7 Eye of the T 7:03.1 14:06.15 9
14 #3806 Shreffler, Chablis W8 Tavares Midd 7:03.8 14:07.57 10
15 #3803 Montalvo, Adriana W7 Tavares Midd 7:06.8 14:13.44 11
16 #858 LaFollette, Clara W7 Destin Middl 7:08.1 14:16.07 12
17 #2738 Irvin, Julia W8 Palmer Trini 7:14.5 14:28.99 13
18 #1575 Carff, Jessie W6 Httr Tornadoes 7:14.7 14:29.24 14
19 #863 Marotta, Sidney W8 Destin Middl 7:15.3 14:30.42 15
20 #4013 Ingallinera, Mason W7 Unattached 7:16.9 14:33.69
21 #852 Cookman, Delaney W7 Destin Middl 7:17.7 14:35.34 16
22 #3799 Filkin, Naomi W7 Tavares Midd 7:18.1 14:36.02 17
23 #2273 Martinez, Danielle W6 Miami Elite 7:18.6 14:37.12 18
24 #4027 Wortinger, Zoe W5 Unattached 7:19.0 14:37.96
25 #2276 Ubico, Teralyn W8 Miami Elite 7:20.5 14:40.90 19
26 #861 Stanford, Abbie W7 Destin Middl 7:20.8 14:41.46 20
27 #3035 Folston, Jatana W8 Ransom Everg 7:22.3 14:44.58
28 #862 Sweeney, Maile W7 Destin Middl 7:22.8 14:45.54 21
29 #407 Edwards, Jessica W6 Canterbury S 7:23.2 14:46.40 22
30 #4301 L'Heureux, Jolie W7 West Shore HS 7:24.6 14:49.12
31 #3075 Dray, Savannah W7 Real Life Ch 7:27.3 14:54.42
32 #3040 Irigoyen, Claire W8 Ransom Everg 7:27.9 14:55.65
33 #65 Babilonia, Isabell W6 Ascension Catholic 7:28.5 14:56.87 23
34 #1578 Kanarek, Adriana W8 Httr Tornadoes 7:29.6 14:59.15 24
35 #406 Deboest, Olivia W8 Canterbury S 7:30.5 15:00.98 25
36 #850 Adams, Lauren W7 Destin Middl 7:31.5 15:02.90
37 #3797 Burris, Emily W8 Tavares Midd 7:33.1 15:06.04 26
38 #1576 Dunn, Katie W8 Httr Tornadoes 7:33.1 15:06.18 27
39 #1574 Cafaro, Mia W7 Httr Tornadoes 7:33.9 15:07.74 28
40 #1581 Solis, Emma W7 Httr Tornadoes 7:36.0 15:11.97 29
41 #4022 Nichol, Amelie W7 Unattached 7:41.3 15:22.48
42 #417 Stensrud, Sammy W7 Canterbury S 7:41.9 15:23.68 30
43 #4020 Miller, Katelyn W7 Unattached 7:42.4 15:24.63
44 #4021 Montgomery, Gretch W6 Unattached 7:42.5 15:24.99
45 #68 Fortmayer, Aubrey W5 Ascension Catholic 7:43.9 15:27.70 31
46 #410 Jackson, Aaliyah W7 Canterbury S 7:47.2 15:34.41 32
47 #23 Rathe, Samantha W7 American Her 7:49.1 15:38.13
48 #1579 Kornitzer, Victori W5 Httr Tornadoes 7:52.4 15:44.63 33
49 #416 Sorenson, Ava W8 Canterbury S 7:53.3 15:46.57 34
50 #628 Norris, Isabelle W7 Cocoa Beach HS 7:56.3 15:52.50
51 #1156 Weed, Kelsea W7 Eye of the T 7:58.9 15:57.79 35
52 #2730 Amo, Patricia W7 Palmer Trini 8:00.0 15:59.99 36
53 #2811 Deshler, McKaley W7 Park Avenue 8:04.6 16:09.20 37
54 #3804 Peebles, Gracie W8 Tavares Midd 8:05.7 16:11.34 38
55 #654 Fackler, Jordan W7 Cocoa HS 8:06.3 16:12.60
56 #625 Johnson, Lauren W7 Cocoa Beach HS 8:11.2 16:22.22
57 #4298 Klug, Holly W7 West Shore HS 8:17.2 16:34.30
58 #4304 Seifert, Lauren W8 West Shore HS 8:18.7 16:37.41
59 #1154 McLean, Kassady W8 Eye of the T 8:23.7 16:47.37 39
60 #2737 Haggard, Madison W7 Palmer Trini 8:23.8 16:47.51 40
61 #2269 Lagroue, Daphney W3 Miami Elite 8:24.4 16:48.81 41
62 #3801 Mancilla, Rocio W7 Tavares Midd 8:25.9 16:51.72 42
63 #1151 Andre, Kersha W8 Eye of the T 8:26.5 16:52.88 43
64 #1155 Raines, Suzannah W6 Eye of the T 8:27.0 16:53.95 44
65 #2739 Lang, Bianca W8 Palmer Trini 8:33.3 17:06.42 45
66 #1152 Flugrath, Emily W6 Eye of the T 8:33.7 17:07.40 46
67 #1580 Mowery, Kathryn W8 Httr Tornadoes 8:36.0 17:11.90
68 #3800 Lawson, Alisa W8 Tavares Midd 8:37.4 17:14.70
69 #1153 Johnson, Tori W7 Eye of the T 8:38.7 17:17.22 47
70 #2822 Stouch, Alex W8 Park Avenue 8:40.1 17:20.11 48
71 #622 Grubb, Camryn W7 Cocoa Beach HS 8:42.0 17:23.96
72 #2735 Gonzalez DelValle, W7 Palmer Trini 8:42.9 17:25.62 49
73 #67 Devoid, Rebecca W5 Ascension Catholic 8:50.8 17:41.54 50
74 #69 Jost, Mallory W6 Ascension Catholic 8:51.0 17:41.88 51
75 #2743 Stoner, Autumn Jad W8 Palmer Trini 8:58.4 17:56.64 52
76 #21 Fernandez, Maia W7 American Her 8:59.5 17:58.84
77 #652 Buffkin, Brooke W8 Cocoa HS 9:03.9 18:07.76
78 #2270 Lagroue, Natalie W6 Miami Elite 9:10.8 18:21.56 53
79 #655 Flynn, Madison W8 Cocoa HS 9:11.0 18:21.84
80 #2271 Lagroue, Valerie W7 Miami Elite 9:11.9 18:23.71
81 #2823 West, Kyla W5 Park Avenue 9:30.7 19:01.26 54
82 #4363 Chan, Kathleen W8 Westminster 9:38.0 19:15.92
83 #3076 Fallon, Reilly W7 Real Life Ch 9:53.3 19:46.44
84 #70 Olson, Amanda W6 Ascension Catholic 9:57.2 19:54.37 55
85 #621 Ferguson, Josie W7 Cocoa Beach HS 10:03.6 20:07.15
86 #3330 Jones, Shaelyn W6 Seffner Chri 10:08.3 20:16.49
87 #3079 Rowe, Eliza W6 Real Life Ch 10:16.6 20:33.13
88 #2819 Mayer, Ashlyn W3 Park Avenue 10:22.2 20:44.22 56
89 #2818 Kirk, Mandy W7 Park Avenue 11:14.9 22:29.64 57
90 #2814 Gibson, Chloe W6 Park Avenue 11:45.1 23:30.03 58
91 #2820 Maynard, Madison W3 Park Avenue 11:45.3 23:30.56 59
92 #3328 Bardin, Natalie W6 Seffner Chri 14:03.3 28:06.43
93 #2812 Ferguson, Hannah W4 Park Avenue 15:35.1 31:10.13
94 #2809 Byrne, Kylie W3 Park Avenue 15:35.6 31:11.19
Results - Men 2Mile Mile Run
1 #157 Madiedo, Rodrigo M8 Belen Jesuit 5:48.2 11:36.24 1
2 #172 Souza, Henrique M8 Belen Jesuit 5:48.2 11:36.26 2
3 #3059 Cusack, Wesley M8 Ransom Everg 5:49.9 11:39.69
4 #166 Roa, Sebastian M8 Belen Jesuit 5:52.7 11:45.35 3
5 #141 Bettocchi, Luciano M8 Belen Jesuit 5:57.2 11:54.22 4
6 #4052 O'Gorman, Aidan M8 Unattached 6:00.2 12:00.24
7 #2828 Denson, Trevor M8 Park Avenue 6:03.4 12:06.71 5
8 #140 Benitez, Giancarlo M8 Belen Jesuit 6:05.0 12:09.92 6
9 #159 Miguez, Juan M8 Belen Jesuit 6:05.0 12:09.93 7
10 #1160 Greene, Burch M8 Eye of the T 6:05.4 12:10.62 8
11 #1170 Ziegaus, Seth M7 Eye of the T 6:05.8 12:11.52 9
12 #4045 Matzner, Josh M8 Unattached 6:07.6 12:15.14
13 #3068 MacEchearn, Allisd M8 Ransom Everg 6:09.7 12:19.30
14 #4056 St. Lewis, Canaan M2 Unattached 6:10.0 12:19.92
15 #2281 Nunes, Gabriel M7 Miami Elite 6:10.1 12:20.17 10
16 #351 Quintana, Liam M8 Breakaway Tr 6:12.9 12:25.67
17 #2284 Vento, Javier M6 Miami Elite 6:14.7 12:29.34 11
18 #74 Fortmayer, Derek M7 Ascension Catholic 6:15.8 12:31.54 12
19 #4061 Zimmerman, Brady M8 Unattached 6:16.1 12:32.18
20 #2757 Rey, Nicolas M8 Palmer Trini 6:16.2 12:32.40 13
21 #3810 Collignon, Keenan M7 Tavares Midd 6:20.0 12:39.83 14
22 #3072 Ruan, Antonio M8 Ransom Everg 6:20.5 12:40.89
23 #894 Segura, Victor M8 Doral Academ 6:20.6 12:41.20
24 #4322 Kent, Jacob M8 West Shore HS 6:20.9 12:41.73 15
25 #2282 Sanchez, Michael M6 Miami Elite 6:20.9 12:41.73 16
26 #165 Nieto, Rodrigo M8 Belen Jesuit 6:22.3 12:44.42 17
27 #3808 Brown, Dalton M8 Tavares Midd 6:22.3 12:44.48 18
28 #160 Miguez, Lucas M8 Belen Jesuit 6:22.6 12:45.17
29 #4616 Corzo, Carlos M Unattached 6:23.1 12:46.09
30 #2280 Magoulas, Adam M5 Miami Elite 6:23.7 12:47.31 19
31 #170 Sanchez, Vicente M7 Belen Jesuit 6:24.4 12:48.68
32 #4309 Camps, Christian M8 West Shore HS 6:24.5 12:48.97 20
33 #4315 Hayes, Austin M8 West Shore HS 6:24.9 12:49.79 21
34 #877 Shackelford, Wesle M8 Destin Middl 6:25.2 12:50.40
35 #151 Gallinar, Gregory M8 Belen Jesuit 6:26.7 12:53.34
36 #864 Bilger, Luke M5 Destin Middl 6:26.8 12:53.44
37 #3811 Feezor, Timothy M8 Tavares Midd 6:30.4 13:00.64 22
38 #142 Bryan, Matthew M7 Belen Jesuit 6:31.8 13:03.58
39 #1162 Martin, Chase M8 Eye of the T 6:34.5 13:08.92 23
40 #658 Bond, Kevin M8 Cocoa HS 6:34.9 13:09.69 24
41 #662 Harvey, Wayne M8 Cocoa HS 6:35.0 13:09.94 25
42 #1159 Deplato, Charlie M7 Eye of the T 6:35.0 13:09.98 26
43 #637 Cummins, Walker M7 Cocoa Beach HS 6:36.1 13:12.08 27
44 #1227 Rogers, Wells M8 Fbms Pirates 6:39.6 13:19.21 28
45 #3807 Boyd, Hunter M8 Tavares Midd 6:40.5 13:20.94 29
46 #2286 Monteagudo, Nicola M7 Miami Milers 6:42.3 13:24.53
47 #3813 Mancilla, Leonardo M8 Tavares Midd 6:42.3 13:24.57 30
48 #3065 Guerini, Nico M8 Ransom Everg 6:47.9 13:35.81
49 #1217 Faltemier, Jake M6 Fbms Pirates 6:51.6 13:43.16 31
50 #2752 Lopez, Sebastian M8 Palmer Trini 6:53.7 13:47.32 32
51 #893 Qawasmeh, Jamal M7 Doral Academ 6:54.1 13:48.08
52 #29 Burkett, Quinton M6 American Her 6:55.6 13:51.21
53 #4312 Dickinson, Luke M7 West Shore HS 6:58.6 13:57.15 33
54 #3842 Smith, Clay M6 The Geneva School 7:00.5 14:00.94
55 #2755 McMichael, Thomas M8 Palmer Trini 7:01.2 14:02.23 34
56 #4320 Johnson, Christoph M7 West Shore HS 7:02.5 14:05.00 35
57 #2846 Zirk, Noah M6 Park Avenue 7:02.9 14:05.81 36
58 #3812 Knab, Logan M8 Tavares Midd 7:04.0 14:08.01 37
59 #2840 Squires, Christoph M7 Park Avenue 7:05.9 14:11.74 38
60 #2749 Gonzalez, Gabriel M7 Palmer Trini 7:06.6 14:13.02 39
61 #4389 Perez, Tyler M8 Westminster 7:07.6 14:15.13
62 #668 Sickles, Jacob M8 Cocoa HS 7:08.5 14:16.98 40
63 #2748 Fernandez, Raymond M7 Palmer Trini 7:09.0 14:18.01 41
64 #2283 Trujillo, Nicolas M6 Miami Elite 7:09.8 14:19.42 42
65 #2279 Kunkel, Joshua M3 Miami Elite 7:10.4 14:20.66 43
66 #2833 Mizell, Cameron M8 Park Avenue 7:12.0 14:23.88 44
67 #2845 Wyckoff, Eli M8 Park Avenue 7:15.4 14:30.65 45
68 #2285 Alvarez, Michael M4 Miami Milers 7:15.7 14:31.34
69 #583 Haak, Christopher M8 Circle Chris 7:16.9 14:33.62 46
70 #4388 Martinez, Christia M8 Westminster 7:17.2 14:34.22
71 #670 Slattery-Snavely, M7 Cocoa HS 7:17.2 14:34.35 47
72 #591 Page, Braden M7 Circle Chris 7:19.9 14:39.79 48
73 #667 Moore, Glenn M8 Cocoa HS 7:21.2 14:42.34 49
74 #2841 Squires, Michael M7 Park Avenue 7:22.7 14:45.23 50
75 #4039 Jones, Malachi M7 Unattached 7:23.2 14:46.33
76 #75 Gearhart, Benjamin M5 Ascension Catholic 7:27.9 14:55.70 51
77 #2827 Chappell, Noah M7 Park Avenue 7:31.3 15:02.42 52
78 #2829 Ferguson, Connor M7 Park Avenue 7:32.1 15:04.19
79 #76 Jost, Tommy M5 Ascension Catholic 7:32.4 15:04.81 53
80 #78 Luchetti, Chad M6 Ascension Catholic 7:39.5 15:18.84 54
81 #1165 Morse, Gabe M6 Eye of the T 7:40.1 15:20.03 55
82 #1164 Morse, Aaron M6 Eye of the T 7:46.5 15:32.86 56
83 #2754 May, Reilly M8 Palmer Trini 7:47.1 15:34.19 57
84 #575 Bolton, Dallas M7 Circle Chris 7:53.4 15:46.75 58
85 #3828 Brodrecht, Jarrett M6 The Geneva School 7:55.4 15:50.76
86 #4332 Whitson, Jonathan M8 West Shore HS 7:56.0 15:51.89 59
87 #1161 Hudson, Timothy M7 Eye of the T 7:56.7 15:53.31 60
88 #1167 Patterson, Mason M6 Eye of the T 7:58.2 15:56.30
89 #4331 Vento, Diego M7 West Shore HS 7:58.9 15:57.67 61
90 #4393 Stech, Alan M6 Westminster 8:00.7 16:01.28
91 #79 McCluskey, Jack M6 Ascension Catholic 8:01.6 16:03.14 62
92 #3809 Burris, Luke M6 Tavares Midd 8:02.8 16:05.48 63
93 #3815 Waller, Austin M7 Tavares Midd 8:04.0 16:07.86
94 #589 Mitchell, Noah M7 Circle Chris 8:04.3 16:08.54 64
95 #36 Rathe, Spencer M6 American Her 8:05.0 16:09.88
96 #665 Kates, Brandon M8 Cocoa HS 8:05.2 16:10.33 65
97 #1215 Braeger, Jonah M7 Fbms Pirates 8:08.2 16:16.27 66
98 #663 Heminger, Tyler M7 Cocoa HS 8:11.6 16:23.14 67
99 #422 Puwalski, Jason M7 Canterbury S 8:13.6 16:27.12
100 #4323 Matta, Alex M7 West Shore HS 8:14.7 16:29.26
101 #1221 Kear, Joshua M6 Fbms Pirates 8:16.1 16:32.14 68
102 #1214 Alboher, Mitch M6 Fbms Pirates 8:16.6 16:33.08 69
103 #3826 Andreasen, Zachary M6 The Geneva School 8:18.1 16:36.17
104 #669 Sierra, Kaulana M8 Cocoa HS 8:19.7 16:39.39
105 #3081 Bruton, Joshua M7 Real Life Ch 8:21.5 16:42.98
106 #2825 Bailey, Jackson M5 Park Avenue 8:25.6 16:51.09
107 #872 Hill, Ej M5 Destin Middl 8:27.8 16:55.43
108 #639 Dininny, Donovan M7 Cocoa Beach HS 8:42.8 17:25.48 70
109 #1166 Morse, Zach M6 Eye of the T 8:45.9 17:31.81
110 #1163 McLean, Kyler M7 Eye of the T 8:48.7 17:37.31
111 #1222 Ladd, Sean M6 Fbms Pirates 8:52.3 17:44.53 71
112 #2843 Tobin, Jason M8 Park Avenue 8:56.2 17:52.36
113 #593 Spidell, Ryan M8 Circle Chris 9:06.1 18:12.17 72
114 #77 Kirkendall, David M8 Ascension Catholic 9:16.0 18:31.88 73
115 #2826 Cerrato, Nicholas M4 Park Avenue 9:20.0 18:39.93
116 #4382 Garcia, Jack M6 Westminster 9:27.7 18:55.37
117 #2839 Ryan, Eric M6 Park Avenue 9:36.2 19:12.32
118 #644 Goswick, Ethan M7 Cocoa Beach HS 9:36.3 19:12.50 74
119 #3082 Capellan, Efrain M7 Real Life Ch 9:38.1 19:16.09
120 #641 Gilespie, Tyler M7 Cocoa Beach HS 9:48.7 19:37.30 75
121 #2844 Underwood, Luke M3 Park Avenue 9:52.3 19:44.55
122 #1219 Hammett, Ricky M7 Fbms Pirates 10:19.8 20:39.42 76
123 #580 Doyle, Timothy M8 Circle Chris 10:20.6 20:41.11 77
124 #3837 Paul, Brett M7 The Geneva School 11:11.1 22:22.04
125 #650 Vaidic, Cody M8 Cocoa Beach HS 11:26.6 22:53.11 78
126 #2835 Phillips, Jacob M5 Park Avenue 14:12.1 28:24.21
127 #2834 Phillips, Caleb M6 Park Avenue 14:38.0 29:15.95
128 #2832 Janotik, Ethan M3 Park Avenue 14:44.9 29:29.75
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 2Mile Mile Run
1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 17
Total Time: 59:01.99
Average: 11:48.40
2 Miami Elite Track Club 98 10 11 16 19 42 43
Total Time: 1:04:37.97
Average: 12:55.60
3 Tavares Middle School 113 14 18 22 29 30 37 63
Total Time: 1:05:10.46
Average: 13:02.10
4 Eye of the Tiger Running 121 8 9 23 26 55 56 60
Total Time: 1:06:01.07
Average: 13:12.22
5 West Shore HS 124 15 20 21 33 35 59 61
Total Time: 1:06:22.64
Average: 13:16.53
6 Palmer Trinity School 159 13 32 34 39 41 57
Total Time: 1:08:52.98
Average: 13:46.60
7 Park Avenue Christian Aca 168 5 36 38 44 45 50 52
Total Time: 1:09:18.79
Average: 13:51.76
8 Cocoa HS 185 24 25 40 47 49 65 67
Total Time: 1:09:53.30
Average: 13:58.66
9 Ascension Catholic 232 12 51 53 54 62 73
Total Time: 1:13:54.03
Average: 14:46.81
10 Fbms Pirates Running Club 262 28 31 66 68 69 71 76
Total Time: 1:16:23.86
Average: 15:16.78
11 Circle Christian School 288 46 48 58 64 72 77
Total Time: 1:19:20.87
Average: 15:52.18
12 Cocoa Beach HS 324 27 70 74 75 78
Total Time: 1:32:20.47
Average: 18:28.10
Results - Women 2Mile Mile Run
1 Miami Elite Track Club 47 1 2 7 18 19 41 53
Total Time: 1:07:37.27
Average: 13:31.46
2 Destin Middle School at R 54 3 8 12 15 16 20 21
Total Time: 1:10:35.14
Average: 14:07.03
3 Tavares Middle School 69 5 10 11 17 26 38 42
Total Time: 1:11:29.57
Average: 14:17.92
4 Httr Tornadoes 99 6 14 24 27 28 29 33
Total Time: 1:13:20.06
Average: 14:40.02
5 Canterbury School (Fort M 113 4 22 25 30 32 34
Total Time: 1:14:01.80
Average: 14:48.36
6 Eye of the Tiger Running 170 9 35 39 43 44 46 47
Total Time: 1:20:38.14
Average: 16:07.63
7 Palmer Trinity School 183 13 36 40 45 49 52
Total Time: 1:21:48.53
Average: 16:21.71
8 Ascension Catholic 210 23 31 50 51 55
Total Time: 1:25:42.36
Average: 17:08.48
9 Park Avenue Christian Aca 252 37 48 54 56 57 58 59
Total Time: 1:35:44.43
Average: 19:08.89
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FlRUNNERS.COM Invitational 15 - 10/3/2014 to 10/4/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC ROC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2952 Yared, Tsion 7 Pine Crest HS 5:58.3 18:33.07 1
2 #1769 Johnson, Sinclaire 11 Lake Brantley HS 6:03.5 18:49.24
3 #1864 Jaffer, Fatema 12 Lake Mary HS 6:03.7 18:49.93 2
4 #4064 Bartlett, Autumn 12 University HS 6:07.2 19:00.65
5 #2222 Wollrath, Julie 12 Melbourne HS 6:08.8 19:05.76
6 #2941 Montgomery, Julia 11 Pine Crest HS 6:09.7 19:08.59 3
7 #4504 Melehan, Alexandra 12 Woodstock Hi 6:09.9 19:09.17 4
8 #2524 Headley, Emily 12 Olympia HS 6:12.6 19:17.61 5
9 #1456 Pujals, Alyssa 11 Gulliver Prep HS 6:13.8 19:21.22
10 #113 Molloy, Devin 10 Barron Collier HS 6:14.5 19:23.28
11 #510 Parrish, Maggie 11 Chamberlain HS 6:14.8 19:24.43 6
12 #370 Brookover, Hannah 11 Calvary Chri 6:15.5 19:26.50
13 #2511 Rosenberg, Lindsay 8 Oak Hall School 6:16.6 19:29.92 7
14 #3030 Archer, Lauren 11 Ransom Everg 6:17.1 19:31.44 8
15 #677 Morse, Bridget 9 Columbia HS 6:17.2 19:31.92 9
16 #925 Sison, Janet Annik 11 Dr. Phillips HS 6:17.7 19:33.35 10
17 #771 Schmick, Kaley 12 Cypress Creek HS 6:18.1 19:34.58
18 #2303 Clark, Rebecca 8 Mount Dora B 6:19.1 19:37.75
19 #2241 Hakamaa, Mikaela 12 Merritt Island HS 6:20.0 19:40.38 11
20 #1144 Candiano, Sarah 12 Evangelical 6:20.4 19:41.68 12
21 #355 Chapman, Emily 12 Brevard Heat 6:20.7 19:42.78
22 #2950 Yared, Mahdere 6 Pine Crest HS 6:21.1 19:44.00 13
23 #3047 Ruan, Beatriz 10 Ransom Everg 6:23.6 19:51.63 14
24 #1124 Cline, Daley 11 Estero HS 6:24.3 19:53.71 15
25 #3882 Galloway, Caitlin 9 Timber Creek HS 6:24.5 19:54.52 16
26 #3880 Burnett, Briana 10 Timber Creek HS 6:25.8 19:58.46 17
27 #689 Tomaini, Lindsay 11 Community Sc 6:26.6 20:00.94
28 #1422 Jung, Victoria 11 George Jenkins HS 6:27.1 20:02.41 18
29 #1876 Urzua, Daniela 10 Lake Mary HS 6:29.5 20:09.93 19
30 #4367 Hoppe, Victoria 12 Westminster 6:29.7 20:10.76 20
31 #3239 Bayliff, Alyssa 12 Seabreeze HS 6:30.2 20:12.17 21
32 #927 Waddell, Hannah 9 Dr. Phillips HS 6:30.5 20:13.20 22
33 #681 Pierron, Cassie 9 Columbia HS 6:31.4 20:15.85 23
34 #2040 Weinfeld, Abigayle 11 Lemon Bay HS 6:33.7 20:22.98 24
35 #1874 St. Lewis, Cheyenn 9 Lake Mary HS 6:35.3 20:27.88 25
36 #2506 Perry, Lauren 10 Oak Hall School 6:36.5 20:31.64 26
37 #3895 Padilla, Bianca 11 Timber Creek HS 6:36.6 20:32.19 27
38 #3253 Murray, Elizabeth 11 Seabreeze HS 6:37.5 20:34.88 28
39 #2494 Blair, Grace 9 Oak Hall School 6:37.6 20:35.11 29
40 #2660 Quijano, Sabrina 10 Our Lady of 6:37.6 20:35.15 30
41 #3051 Smith, Kat 11 Ransom Everg 6:38.4 20:37.71 31
42 #509 Mayer, Quincy 10 Chamberlain HS 6:38.8 20:38.87 32
43 #3939 Flemming, Hannah 10 Titusville HS 6:39.3 20:40.36 33
44 #4375 Strump, Natasha 10 Westminster 6:39.7 20:41.83 34
45 #2033 Blem, Haley 12 Lemon Bay HS 6:40.2 20:43.23 35
46 #507 Mayer, Avery 9 Chamberlain HS 6:40.3 20:43.67 36
47 #679 Morse, Nicole 11 Columbia HS 6:41.2 20:46.23 37
48 #1128 Salcedo, Breeana 11 Estero HS 6:41.5 20:47.16 38
49 #2437 Shinnick, Mackenzi 10 Niceville HS 6:41.5 20:47.36 39
50 #2944 Schwartz, Amanda 7 Pine Crest HS 6:41.8 20:48.22 40
51 #2248 Orlando, Casey 12 Merritt Island HS 6:42.3 20:49.76 41
52 #2242 Hammond, Sarah 12 Merritt Island HS 6:42.5 20:50.27 42
53 #2009 Lee, Shay 9 Lakewood Ranch HS 6:42.9 20:51.55 43
54 #4246 Hannah, Megan 9 West Orange HS 6:43.0 20:52.06 44
55 #3092 Baysinger, Mackenz 12 Rockledge HS 6:43.4 20:53.12 45
56 #2007 Fazio, Sarah 9 Lakewood Ranch HS 6:43.8 20:54.49 46
57 #2650 Estevez, Jeannie 9 Our Lady of 6:44.4 20:56.21 47
58 #2497 Carlson, Talia 10 Oak Hall School 6:45.2 20:58.80 48
59 #2429 Escoffier, Nicole 12 Niceville HS 6:45.7 21:00.46 49
60 #2939 Jovanovic, Katheri 10 Pine Crest HS 6:46.9 21:04.15 50
61 #2651 Farnesi, Lianna 12 Our Lady of 6:47.1 21:04.80 51
62 #2038 Robinson, Kristen 10 Lemon Bay HS 6:47.3 21:05.22 52
63 #2431 Howes, Claudia 11 Niceville HS 6:47.3 21:05.28 53
64 #2436 Schneidewind, Hann 9 Niceville HS 6:47.6 21:06.30 54
65 #2947 Stevanovich, Katar 12 Pine Crest HS 6:48.4 21:08.64 55
66 #2011 McDonald, Andrea 10 Lakewood Ranch HS 6:48.4 21:08.83 56
67 #2948 Vreeland, Simone 10 Pine Crest HS 6:48.4 21:08.85 57
68 #2010 Malone, MacKenzie 9 Lakewood Ranch HS 6:48.7 21:09.69 58
69 #971 Vallace, Ann 12 Dwyer HS 6:49.9 21:13.50 59
70 #2531 Stokes, Briana 11 Olympia HS 6:50.4 21:15.02 60
71 #2648 Castella, Emily 12 Our Lady of 6:51.0 21:16.79 61
72 #1129 Slater, Megan 12 Estero HS 6:51.6 21:18.53 62
73 #4370 Mira, Hailey 8 Westminster 6:51.7 21:19.06 63
74 #965 Quinlan, Stella 10 Dwyer HS 6:51.8 21:19.22 64
75 #4376 Zumpano, Andrea 11 Westminster 6:51.8 21:19.40 65
76 #4520 Walker, Allison Dr. Phillips HS 6:52.1 21:20.12 66
77 #678 Morse, Jillian 9 Columbia HS 6:52.5 21:21.51 67
78 #2655 Gongora, Andrea 11 Our Lady of 6:52.5 21:21.53 68
79 #3247 Gray, Josie 12 Seabreeze HS 6:53.0 21:23.06 69
80 #4255 Miller, Alexandra 11 West Orange HS 6:53.0 21:23.07 70
81 #2529 Piatkowski, Olivia 12 Olympia HS 6:53.5 21:24.53 71
82 #922 Ivey, Jamie 11 Dr. Phillips HS 6:54.3 21:27.06 72
83 #2951 Yared, Mahlet 12 Pine Crest HS 6:55.0 21:29.36
84 #2249 Parker, Jessica 11 Merritt Island HS 6:55.1 21:29.56 73
85 #4501 Everest, Hannah 9 Woodstock Hi 6:55.8 21:31.62 74
86 #3096 Jernberg, Katarina 11 Rockledge HS 6:56.0 21:32.21 75
87 #1860 Demeter, Nicole 12 Lake Mary HS 6:57.4 21:36.63 76
88 #512 Szydlowski, Caroly 10 Chamberlain HS 6:59.2 21:42.24 77
89 #3892 Mendez, Sara 12 Timber Creek HS 6:59.9 21:44.51 78
90 #4506 Poole, Taylor 11 Woodstock Hi 7:00.3 21:45.58 79
91 #2663 Smith, Alexandra 11 Our Lady of 7:01.2 21:48.46 80
92 #1868 Lyons, Maggie 9 Lake Mary HS 7:01.7 21:49.98 81
93 #2250 Rohloff, Victoria 10 Merritt Island HS 7:01.7 21:50.01 82
94 #1426 Lewis, Ruby 12 George Jenkins HS 7:01.9 21:50.71 83
95 #921 Irving, Adajah 11 Dr. Phillips HS 7:02.3 21:51.98 84
96 #966 Quinn, Jordan 10 Dwyer HS 7:03.0 21:54.04 85
97 #4503 McInnis, Bailie 10 Woodstock Hi 7:03.3 21:54.89 86
98 #2243 Madeux, Monet 11 Merritt Island HS 7:03.8 21:56.55 87
99 #1147 Oliveira, Sierra 7 Evangelical 7:03.8 21:56.63 88
100 #508 Mayer, Mackenzie 12 Chamberlain HS 7:04.3 21:58.00 89
101 #1130 St John, Emma 12 Estero HS 7:05.1 22:00.55 90
102 #4500 Cagle, Alayna 10 Woodstock Hi 7:05.4 22:01.55 91
103 #1148 Richter, Jillian 12 Evangelical 7:05.5 22:01.86 92
104 #2006 Fazio, Emma 9 Lakewood Ranch HS 7:06.0 22:03.46 93
105 #2508 Rembert, Emma 8 Oak Hall School 7:06.3 22:04.38 94
106 #1423 Kurtz, Sydney 11 George Jenkins HS 7:06.8 22:06.02 95
107 #4257 Moffett, Haley 9 West Orange HS 7:07.0 22:06.54 96
108 #4360 Brais, Megan 7 Westminster 7:07.2 22:07.21 97
109 #3248 Gray, Lea 10 Seabreeze HS 7:08.1 22:09.78 98
110 #4256 Miller, Felicia 11 West Orange HS 7:08.9 22:12.50 99
111 #2659 Ortega, Calyope 10 Our Lady of 7:09.9 22:15.37 100
112 #4238 Benbrahim, Rania 10 West Orange HS 7:10.1 22:16.03 101
113 #919 Bartczak, Isabella 9 Dr. Phillips HS 7:10.2 22:16.54 102
114 #2657 Lopez, Nicole 10 Our Lady of 7:10.3 22:16.69
115 #2041 welch, maddison 9 Lemon Bay HS 7:10.3 22:16.83 103
116 #2244 Martin, Julia 9 Merritt Island HS 7:10.4 22:17.11 104
117 #2533 Zagra, Julianna 11 Olympia HS 7:10.9 22:18.55 105
118 #3050 Scott, Erica 11 Ransom Everg 7:12.5 22:23.62 106
119 #1862 Freeman, Johanna 12 Lake Mary HS 7:13.0 22:25.14 107
120 #4261 Tharp, Madison 10 West Orange HS 7:13.3 22:26.02 108
121 #2247 Orlando, Abby 9 Merritt Island HS 7:13.5 22:26.78
122 #2435 Moreno, Julia 11 Niceville HS 7:13.6 22:27.15 109
123 #3943 Long, Campbell 12 Titusville HS 7:14.2 22:28.89 110
124 #2661 Rodriguez, Victori 11 Our Lady of 7:17.5 22:39.13
125 #4251 Johnson, Alison 11 West Orange HS 7:17.5 22:39.17 111
126 #1412 Baker, Makenzie 12 George Jenkins HS 7:17.7 22:39.63 112
127 #1125 Howard, Kala 12 Estero HS 7:17.9 22:40.38 113
128 #957 McCarthy, Sarah 12 Dwyer HS 7:18.8 22:43.19 114
129 #920 Boggs, Rebekah 11 Dr. Phillips HS 7:19.0 22:43.83 115
130 #3944 Melzer, Lillie 10 Titusville HS 7:19.1 22:44.13 116
131 #2432 LaFollette, Diana 10 Niceville HS 7:19.6 22:45.61 117
132 #3036 Gutierrez, Annie 10 Ransom Everg 7:19.7 22:45.86 118
133 #926 Smith, Izabella 9 Dr. Phillips HS 7:20.0 22:46.95
134 #4502 Frazer, Nicole 10 Woodstock Hi 7:20.1 22:47.27 119
135 #4505 Moreau, Catherine 11 Woodstock Hi 7:20.2 22:47.57 120
136 #3100 McLaughlin, Sadie 9 Rockledge HS 7:21.0 22:50.04 121
137 #924 Canty, Emma 10 Dr. Phillips HS 7:21.1 22:50.18
138 #675 Jones, Ashley 12 Columbia HS 7:21.4 22:51.37 122
139 #2949 Walker, Sarah 10 Pine Crest HS 7:22.3 22:54.17
140 #3095 Hernesman, Natalie 9 Rockledge HS 7:22.9 22:55.83 123
141 #672 Brown, Bernita 10 Columbia HS 7:23.4 22:57.33 124
142 #2528 Ortiz, Mariana 11 Olympia HS 7:23.9 22:58.86 125
143 #2658 Mullin-Garcia, Eri 12 Our Lady of 7:24.2 22:59.98
144 #2526 Johnson, Laurel 11 Olympia HS 7:24.2 22:59.98 126
145 #3940 Folger, Kamryn 10 Titusville HS 7:24.4 23:00.58 127
146 #1149 VanLandschoot, Tay 12 Evangelical 7:24.5 23:00.99 128
147 #3881 Cortes, Maria 12 Timber Creek HS 7:24.6 23:01.24 129
148 #4253 Le, Julia 12 West Orange HS 7:25.0 23:02.37
149 #3889 Mason, Allison 12 Timber Creek HS 7:25.1 23:02.87 130
150 #2039 Thompson, Rebecca 10 Lemon Bay HS 7:25.6 23:04.42 131
151 #1420 Johnson, Casey 11 George Jenkins HS 7:26.5 23:07.22 132
152 #968 Rucci, Lily 11 Dwyer HS 7:27.0 23:08.78 133
153 #1413 Castor, Rachel 12 George Jenkins HS 7:28.5 23:13.26 134
154 #4499 Burnett, Brittany 10 Woodstock Hi 7:29.4 23:16.20
155 #2525 House, Julia 10 Olympia HS 7:30.1 23:18.34 135
156 #2532 Watson, Taylor 12 Olympia HS 7:30.3 23:18.95
157 #962 Morrison, Alexandr 11 Dwyer HS 7:30.8 23:20.38 136
158 #1146 McDonald, Grace 9 Evangelical 7:30.9 23:20.64 137
159 #4361 Castano, Ashley 10 Westminster 7:31.3 23:22.06 138
160 #1416 Ferguson, Melissa 10 George Jenkins HS 7:31.4 23:22.22 139
161 #1122 Barrosa, Abigal 9 Estero HS 7:33.0 23:27.36 140
162 #2012 Super, Grace 9 Lakewood Ranch HS 7:33.3 23:28.28 141
163 #3042 Ouellette, Gabriel 9 Ransom Everg 7:33.8 23:29.91 142
164 #4507 Ruiz, Paula 11 Woodstock Hi 7:34.4 23:31.71
165 #3037 Handforth, Violet 9 Ransom Everg 7:35.4 23:34.87 143
166 #674 Faulstich, Alexand 10 Columbia HS 7:36.1 23:36.84 144
167 #3240 Beers, Ashley 11 Seabreeze HS 7:37.2 23:40.44 145
168 #3942 Hostetter, Haley 10 Titusville HS 7:37.9 23:42.61 146
169 #1410 Baker, Avory 12 George Jenkins HS 7:40.4 23:50.38
170 #949 Dagassan, Marielle 10 Dwyer HS 7:41.5 23:53.66 147
171 #4259 O'Brien, Grayson 11 West Orange HS 7:41.5 23:53.71
172 #4241 Cornstubble, Alexi 10 West Orange HS 7:41.9 23:54.83
173 #3897 Phang, Ashley 9 Timber Creek HS 7:42.1 23:55.54 148
174 #3103 Poling, Brittany 10 Rockledge HS 7:42.1 23:55.62 149
175 #3093 DeSoto, Kendall 11 Rockledge HS 7:42.8 23:57.62 150
176 #2434 Mitchell, Erica 12 Niceville HS 7:44.1 24:01.74 151
177 #3936 Carrillo, Alyssa 11 Titusville HS 7:44.1 24:01.76 152
178 #3254 Myers, Sarah 11 Seabreeze HS 7:45.4 24:05.73 153
179 #3033 Dulin, Camille 12 Ransom Everg 7:45.7 24:06.69
180 #4498 Batten, Jessica 12 Woodstock Hi 7:45.9 24:07.31
181 #2034 Lenard, Nikki 12 Lemon Bay HS 7:46.0 24:07.65 154
182 #3935 Bray, Heather 9 Titusville HS 7:46.1 24:07.98 155
183 #680 Odum, Christen 10 Columbia HS 7:47.0 24:10.82
184 #970 Thomas, Morgan 11 Dwyer HS 7:50.8 24:22.53
185 #4372 Nasr, Samantha 9 Westminster 7:52.4 24:27.41 156
186 #2005 Chandler, Elizabet 12 Lakewood Ranch HS 7:52.8 24:28.70 157
187 #3946 O'Bryan, Jessica 9 Titusville HS 7:55.9 24:38.46
188 #967 Quinn, Kamryn 9 Dwyer HS 7:56.0 24:38.79
189 #3102 Murphy, Annabeth 10 Rockledge HS 7:58.0 24:44.86 158
190 #3887 Latsa, Audrey 12 Timber Creek HS 7:59.0 24:48.01
191 #676 Jones, Sydni 11 Columbia HS 7:59.6 24:50.04
192 #1145 Chien, Jasmine 11 Evangelical 8:02.0 24:57.45 159
193 #956 Martini, Gabrielle 11 Dwyer HS 8:04.2 25:04.08
194 #2036 Moore, Anna 9 Lemon Bay HS 8:11.6 25:27.14 160
195 #923 Jackson, Veronica 11 Dr. Phillips HS 8:12.3 25:29.27
196 #3104 Willis, Gabrielle 11 Rockledge HS 8:14.6 25:36.54
197 #3941 Gullikson, Jenna 10 Titusville HS 8:16.6 25:42.73
198 #2438 Widner, Paige 10 Niceville HS 8:19.3 25:51.18
199 #3945 Mount, Haley 11 Titusville HS 8:24.9 26:08.38
200 #3034 Eskra, Sarah 12 Ransom Everg 8:25.3 26:09.73
201 #3101 Miller, Emily 11 Rockledge HS 8:27.0 26:14.94
202 #673 Cribbs, Caroline 12 Columbia HS 9:06.1 28:16.45
203 #1127 Lee, Min 9 Estero HS 9:09.2 28:26.13 161
204 #3099 Mckee, Hayley 9 Rockledge HS 9:12.7 28:36.92
205 #511 Sutherland, Jordan 9 Chamberlain HS 10:42.7 33:16.56 162
206 #1123 Burun, Angela 9 Estero HS 11:10.0 34:41.44
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pine Crest HS 107 1 3 13 40 50 55 57
Total Time: 1:39:18.03
Average: 19:51.61
2 Lake Mary HS 203 2 19 25 76 81 107
Total Time: 1:42:54.35
Average: 20:34.87
3 Oak Hall School 204 7 26 29 48 94
Total Time: 1:43:39.85
Average: 20:43.97
4 Chamberlain HS 240 6 32 36 77 89 162
Total Time: 1:44:27.21
Average: 20:53.45
5 Merritt Island HS 249 11 41 42 73 82 87 104
Total Time: 1:44:39.98
Average: 20:56.00
6 Dr. Phillips HS 254 10 22 66 72 84 102 115
Total Time: 1:44:25.71
Average: 20:53.15
7 Our Lady of Lourdes Acade 257 30 47 51 61 68 80 100
Total Time: 1:45:14.48
Average: 21:02.90
8 Columbia HS 258 9 23 37 67 122 124 144
Total Time: 1:44:46.88
Average: 20:57.38
9 Timber Creek HS 267 16 17 27 78 129 130 148
Total Time: 1:45:10.92
Average: 21:02.19
10 Ransom Everglades School 277 8 14 31 106 118 142 143
Total Time: 1:45:10.26
Average: 21:02.06
11 Westminster Christian Sch 279 20 34 63 65 97 138 156
Total Time: 1:45:38.26
Average: 21:07.66
12 Lakewood Ranch HS 296 43 46 56 58 93 141 157
Total Time: 1:46:08.02
Average: 21:13.61
13 Niceville HS 304 39 49 53 54 109 117 151
Total Time: 1:46:26.55
Average: 21:17.31
14 Estero HS 318 15 38 62 90 113 140 161
Total Time: 1:46:40.33
Average: 21:20.07
15 Woodstock High School 334 4 74 79 86 91 119 120
Total Time: 1:46:22.82
Average: 21:16.57
16 Lemon Bay HS 345 24 35 52 103 131 154 160
Total Time: 1:47:32.68
Average: 21:30.54
17 Seabreeze HS 361 21 28 69 98 145 153
Total Time: 1:48:00.33
Average: 21:36.07
18 Olympia HS 366 5 60 71 105 125 126 135
Total Time: 1:47:14.57
Average: 21:26.92
19 West Orange HS 410 44 70 96 99 101 108 111
Total Time: 1:48:50.20
Average: 21:46.04
20 George Jenkins HS 440 18 83 95 112 132 134 139
Total Time: 1:49:45.99
Average: 21:57.20
21 Dwyer HS 455 59 64 85 114 133 136 147
Total Time: 1:50:18.73
Average: 22:03.75
22 Evangelical Christian Sch 457 12 88 92 128 137 159
Total Time: 1:50:01.80
Average: 22:00.36
23 Rockledge HS 513 45 75 121 123 149 150 158
Total Time: 1:52:06.82
Average: 22:25.37
24 Titusville HS 532 33 110 116 127 146 152 155
Total Time: 1:52:36.57
Average: 22:31.32
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FlRUNNERS.COM Invitational 15 - 10/3/2014 to 10/4/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC INV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3616 Aponte, Kelly 11 St. Augustine HS 6:21.2 19:44.27 1
2 #2073 Grace, Shannon 11 Lyman HS 6:29.2 20:09.00 2
3 #3625 Onimus, Emily 11 St. Augustine HS 6:32.6 20:19.53 3
4 #376 Santiesteban, Broo 9 Calvary Chri 6:37.8 20:35.92 4
5 #2394 Rajotte, Payton 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 6:38.2 20:37.13 5
6 #2765 Vargas, Andrea 10 Palmetto Ridge HS 6:40.5 20:44.18 6
7 #1439 Francis, Sarina 10 Gulf Coast HS 6:40.6 20:44.39 7
8 #883 Muniz, Meylin 10 Doral Academ 6:43.6 20:53.66 8
9 #305 Malott, Cassidy 12 Boone HS 6:44.8 20:57.65 9
10 #498 Kolisch, Niki 11 Carrollton S 6:45.3 20:58.95 10
11 #1700 Pearce, Amber 11 Jupiter HS 6:46.2 21:01.88 11
12 #899 Mursten, Annika 10 Douglas HS 6:46.4 21:02.46
13 #2560 Church, Vanessa 10 Olympic Heights HS 6:46.9 21:04.20
14 #1777 Vergauwen, Jolene 12 Lake Brantley HS 6:47.8 21:06.78 12
15 #352 Blanchard, Ashley 11 Brevard Heat 6:47.8 21:06.95 13
16 #1473 Worrell, Nicolette 10 Hagerty HS 6:48.1 21:07.86 14
17 #1585 Gonzales, Amber 10 Immokalee HS 6:50.2 21:14.28 15
18 #3665 Moros, Alejandra 9 St. Brendan HS 6:50.4 21:15.05 16
19 #1471 Tucker, Lauren 9 Hagerty HS 6:50.7 21:15.71 17
20 #2763 Guerra, Aleksa 12 Palmetto Ridge HS 6:50.8 21:16.14 18
21 #1038 Tyndall, Jordynn 9 Eastside HS 6:53.7 21:25.10 19
22 #2464 Easterly, Kayla 10 North Fort Myers HS 6:53.7 21:25.16
23 #1235 Crist, Caroline 9 First Academ 6:53.8 21:25.45 20
24 #2858 Prol, Barbara 11 Park Vista HS 6:55.2 21:29.99 21
25 #1588 Velasquez, Selena 11 Immokalee HS 6:55.6 21:31.12 22
26 #520 Flowers, Michaela 12 Charlotte HS 6:55.9 21:31.87 23
27 #3620 James, Jessica 11 St. Augustine HS 6:56.8 21:34.70 24
28 #310 Sublette, Alexandr 11 Boone HS 6:57.7 21:37.66 25
29 #4302 Plahuta, Jonelle 7 West Shore HS 6:58.7 21:40.57 26
30 #2761 Ashbacher, Lauren 11 Palmetto Ridge HS 6:58.9 21:41.26 27
31 #2081 Sonksen, Mary Grac 10 Lyman HS 7:01.6 21:49.87 28
32 #526 Roche, Erin 11 Charlotte HS 7:03.9 21:56.91 29
33 #228 Skipper, Elizabeth 12 Bishop Moore HS 7:04.6 21:59.01 30
34 #1015 Berg, Kenlynn 11 Eastside HS 7:06.5 22:04.80 31
35 #496 Garcia, Alexa 12 Carrollton S 7:07.2 22:06.98 32
36 #4425 Law, Jennifer 9 Winter Park HS 7:09.4 22:14.05 33
37 #1231 Barker, Caitlin 10 First Academ 7:09.5 22:14.24 34
38 #1584 Gonzales, Adrianna 9 Immokalee HS 7:09.5 22:14.40 35
39 #1182 Wilson, Megan 10 Father Lopez 7:09.8 22:15.05 36
40 #504 Rodriguez, Carolin 9 Carrollton S 7:09.8 22:15.14 37
41 #527 Smith, Brittney 9 Charlotte HS 7:10.5 22:17.40 38
42 #503 Prado, Carolina 10 Carrollton S 7:14.1 22:28.63 39
43 #1450 Roux, Elizabeth 12 Gulf Coast HS 7:14.2 22:28.81 40
44 #1698 Giardino, Lily 10 Jupiter HS 7:14.4 22:29.57 41
45 #3658 Dussaq, Alexa 10 St. Brendan HS 7:15.8 22:33.74 42
46 #2762 Burkett, Monet 10 Palmetto Ridge HS 7:16.3 22:35.33 43
47 #880 Fernandez, Maria 9 Doral Academ 7:16.8 22:36.84 44
48 #4417 Breske, Sarah 9 Winter Park HS 7:17.0 22:37.48 45
49 #788 Leon, Selena 9 Cypress Lake HS 7:17.4 22:38.80 46
50 #1470 Stivers, Kelcey 11 Hagerty HS 7:17.5 22:39.07 47
51 #3656 Campis, Ashley 11 St. Brendan HS 7:17.9 22:40.35 48
52 #895 Aronson, Lauren 12 Douglas HS 7:18.6 22:42.65
53 #2072 Finegan, Haley 12 Lyman HS 7:19.3 22:44.61 49
54 #300 Darling, Monique 11 Boone HS 7:19.7 22:46.04 50
55 #497 Garcia, Erica 12 Carrollton S 7:19.9 22:46.67 51
56 #4429 Parkins, Emory 12 Winter Park HS 7:20.7 22:49.03 52
57 #374 Fries, Stephanie 11 Calvary Chri 7:21.7 22:52.12 53
58 #2766 Wajner, Sofia 11 Palmetto Ridge HS 7:22.1 22:53.28 54
59 #220 Hatton, Alyssa 12 Bishop Moore HS 7:22.1 22:53.49 55
60 #4303 Seibert, Angela 10 West Shore HS 7:22.9 22:55.79 56
61 #2076 McKenna, Ericha 10 Lyman HS 7:22.9 22:55.79 57
62 #1175 Morejon, Annie 10 Father Lopez 7:23.1 22:56.63 58
63 #2466 Karkota, Kaitlyn 10 North Fort Myers HS 7:23.3 22:57.14
64 #1465 Morarend, Morgan 9 Hagerty HS 7:23.6 22:58.13 59
65 #1589 Vera, Kristina 10 Immokalee HS 7:23.8 22:58.73 60
66 #227 Sheppard, Elysse 11 Bishop Moore HS 7:24.1 22:59.53 61
67 #898 Lugo, Selena 11 Douglas HS 7:26.3 23:06.54
68 #786 Churchill, Heidi 12 Cypress Lake HS 7:26.5 23:07.17 62
69 #1037 Tovkach, Anna 9 Eastside HS 7:26.9 23:08.25 63
70 #3659 Fernandez, Sofia 11 St. Brendan HS 7:27.3 23:09.56 64
71 #522 Kanagy, Hope 11 Charlotte HS 7:27.8 23:11.11 65
72 #1449 Ross, Julie 9 Gulf Coast HS 7:28.7 23:13.95 66
73 #1460 Barrett, Madison 10 Hagerty HS 7:28.8 23:14.16 67
74 #787 Leon, Leticia 9 Cypress Lake HS 7:29.3 23:15.76 68
75 #3661 Gutierrez, Susana 11 St. Brendan HS 7:29.5 23:16.40 69
76 #519 Booth, Emilie 11 Charlotte HS 7:29.7 23:16.88 70
77 #3622 Klaus, Rose 10 St. Augustine HS 7:29.7 23:17.10 71
78 #2852 Dennett, Alexis 10 Park Vista HS 7:29.8 23:17.38 72
79 #1458 Ball, Maria 9 Hagerty HS 7:30.0 23:17.91 73
80 #4412 Abely, Patricia 10 Winter Park HS 7:30.0 23:17.95 74
81 #2468 Pacheco, Priscilla 11 North Fort Myers HS 7:30.8 23:20.47
82 #1469 Serino, Alexa 12 Hagerty HS 7:31.0 23:20.97 75
83 #1039 Varner, Mia 11 Eastside HS 7:31.4 23:22.29 76
84 #885 Nowland, Isabella 10 Doral Academ 7:31.6 23:23.06 77
85 #1452 Vasquez, Casey 11 Gulf Coast HS 7:31.8 23:23.65 78
86 #3664 Miller, Kaitlyn 10 St. Brendan HS 7:32.2 23:24.89 79
87 #296 Burkett, MaryGrace 12 Boone HS 7:32.4 23:25.33 80
88 #309 Schultz, Samantha 9 Boone HS 7:32.5 23:25.74 81
89 #301 Dolan, Jessica 10 Boone HS 7:33.6 23:29.10 82
90 #217 Bucken, Hadley 11 Bishop Moore HS 7:33.9 23:30.06 83
91 #2071 Durango, Valentina 11 Lyman HS 7:35.0 23:33.55 84
92 #362 Thurman, Victoria 10 Brevard Heat 7:35.5 23:35.19 85
93 #372 Curran, Emily 11 Calvary Chri 7:35.7 23:35.81 86
94 #3818 Downward, Shelley 11 The Geneva School 7:36.0 23:36.46 87
95 #1184 Yaryan, Adrienne 11 Father Lopez 7:36.9 23:39.27 88
96 #1701 Pearce, Brielle 9 Jupiter HS 7:37.5 23:41.26 89
97 #2860 Purdy, Kendall 11 Park Vista HS 7:38.0 23:42.68 90
98 #881 Lucca, Gabriela 12 Doral Academ 7:38.3 23:43.90 91
99 #3631 Towne, Sarah 10 St. Augustine HS 7:38.4 23:44.02 92
100 #1176 Portuallo, Christi 10 Father Lopez 7:39.0 23:45.79 93
101 #2070 Durango, Norma 12 Lyman HS 7:39.5 23:47.47 94
102 #2855 Hallman, Hannah 11 Park Vista HS 7:40.3 23:49.81 95
103 #3660 Gutierrez, Gabriel 11 St. Brendan HS 7:40.8 23:51.56 96
104 #1765 Cousar, Nila 10 Lake Brantley HS 7:41.2 23:52.90 97
105 #879 Camacho, Maria 12 Doral Academ 7:41.5 23:53.64 98
106 #307 Reiff, Gabby 12 Boone HS 7:43.3 23:59.43 99
107 #2850 Centrella, Megan 10 Park Vista HS 7:43.9 24:01.14 100
108 #2851 Daniels, Sierra 9 Park Vista HS 7:44.9 24:04.40 101
109 #1583 Francois, Regine 12 Immokalee HS 7:45.2 24:05.27 102
110 #3662 Lavernia, Lauren 11 St. Brendan HS 7:45.6 24:06.44
111 #1586 Gonzalez, Vanessa 12 Immokalee HS 7:46.7 24:09.69 103
112 #1021 Filmer, Maddie 9 Eastside HS 7:46.7 24:09.91 104
113 #221 Job, Gerri 10 Bishop Moore HS 7:47.0 24:10.80 105
114 #3619 Hayes, Carol-Estel 11 St. Augustine HS 7:47.5 24:12.35 106
115 #1442 Howell, Braiden 12 Gulf Coast HS 7:47.6 24:12.59 107
116 #2854 Frech, Alia 10 Park Vista HS 7:47.8 24:13.23 108
117 #2465 Gress, Jennifer 12 North Fort Myers HS 7:48.2 24:14.64
118 #1031 Padron, Sofia 10 Eastside HS 7:48.5 24:15.33 109
119 #229 Sleigh, Kiera 11 Bishop Moore HS 7:48.9 24:16.54 110
120 #1776 Stafstrom, Christi 11 Lake Brantley HS 7:48.9 24:16.66 111
121 #377 Semaan, Talia 9 Calvary Chri 7:49.1 24:17.36 112
122 #2859 Prol, Natalie 9 Park Vista HS 7:49.2 24:17.51
123 #371 Chappell, Julianna 9 Calvary Chri 7:49.3 24:17.78 113
124 #1772 Kopack, Sara 10 Lake Brantley HS 7:49.5 24:18.50 114
125 #3668 Peterson, Andrea 11 St. Brendan HS 7:49.8 24:19.49
126 #506 Tomas, Francesca 11 Carrollton S 7:50.1 24:20.37 115
127 #2393 Poulin, Audrey 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 7:50.3 24:21.11 116
128 #314 Zambrana, Kiara 10 Boone HS 7:50.4 24:21.26
129 #353 Blanchard, Christi 8 Brevard Heat 7:50.9 24:22.74 117
130 #4297 Keats, Hannah 11 West Shore HS 7:50.9 24:22.79 118
131 #222 MacArthur, Alexis 9 Bishop Moore HS 7:51.0 24:23.13 119
132 #373 Durbak, Keely 12 Calvary Chri 7:51.7 24:25.38 120
133 #3670 Vilena, Julia 10 St. Brendan HS 7:52.4 24:27.63
134 #785 Anderson, Sabrina 12 Cypress Lake HS 7:52.6 24:28.22 121
135 #312 Waranch, Sloan 10 Boone HS 7:53.1 24:29.73
136 #3820 Hendrix, Lily 7 The Geneva School 7:53.9 24:32.27 122
137 #4428 Millard, Hannah 10 Winter Park HS 7:54.2 24:33.00 123
138 #1034 Settle, Kaley 10 Eastside HS 7:54.2 24:33.02 124
139 #505 Sosa, Sophia 12 Carrollton S 7:54.8 24:35.06 125
140 #2381 Evans, Madison 8 New Smyrna Beach HS 7:55.4 24:36.74 126
141 #4422 Hussey, Sydney 9 Winter Park HS 7:55.9 24:38.31 127
142 #1240 Taylor, Gracie 9 First Academ 7:56.1 24:39.01 128
143 #4300 L'Heureux, Amaris 8 West Shore HS 7:56.7 24:40.95 129
144 #1443 Justiniano, Daniel 12 Gulf Coast HS 7:57.7 24:44.04 130
145 #2400 Tripp, Laney 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 7:59.2 24:48.68 131
146 #790 Vohmar, Mariann 11 Cypress Lake HS 7:59.4 24:49.28 132
147 #524 Norton, Shannon 12 Charlotte HS 7:59.9 24:50.71 133
148 #1032 Ricker, Tessa 10 Eastside HS 8:00.2 24:51.84
149 #1587 Ramirez, Adriana 10 Immokalee HS 8:01.1 24:54.62 134
150 #1699 Kizzier, Saana 10 Jupiter HS 8:01.2 24:54.79 135
151 #4299 LeBeau, Liliana 11 West Shore HS 8:01.4 24:55.60 136
152 #4296 Jones, Mariah 9 West Shore HS 8:01.5 24:55.88 137
153 #1173 McAskill, Emma 12 Father Lopez 8:02.8 24:59.84 138
154 #2378 Crossman, Danielle 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 8:03.3 25:01.33 139
155 #2849 Cawley, Gillian 9 Park Vista HS 8:04.6 25:05.47
156 #521 Havel, Riley 9 Charlotte HS 8:05.0 25:06.73 140
157 #2847 Boza, Veronica 12 Park Vista HS 8:05.4 25:07.92
158 #3823 Sloan, Carrie 10 The Geneva School 8:05.4 25:08.05 141
159 #2399 Thach, Emily 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 8:05.4 25:08.09 142
160 #1775 Siluk, Brynna 11 Lake Brantley HS 8:06.7 25:11.87 143
161 #226 Poulin, Florence 9 Bishop Moore HS 8:06.9 25:12.60
162 #3816 Bruce, Katlynn 12 The Geneva School 8:08.0 25:16.12 144
163 #525 Ressel, Natalie 10 Charlotte HS 8:08.6 25:17.99
164 #4418 Castro, Daniella 12 Winter Park HS 8:09.6 25:20.88 145
165 #2377 Cooper, Ashley 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 8:10.4 25:23.40 146
166 #1768 helm, camryn 9 Lake Brantley HS 8:10.5 25:23.64 147
167 #3825 Vargas, Emma 11 The Geneva School 8:10.8 25:24.83 148
168 #2080 Singer, Adrianna 11 Lyman HS 8:11.3 25:26.13 149
169 #1703 Shlamowitz, Leah 9 Jupiter HS 8:11.6 25:27.13 150
170 #223 Moses, Ashley 11 Bishop Moore HS 8:11.9 25:28.24
171 #3817 Cloke, Moira 12 The Geneva School 8:12.3 25:29.31 151
172 #1466 Munro, Tori 10 Hagerty HS 8:13.0 25:31.42
173 #1704 Stephens, Nicole 12 Jupiter HS 8:15.9 25:40.50 152
174 #783 Adams, Hayley 12 Cypress Lake HS 8:16.2 25:41.49 153
175 #791 Williams, Martha 10 Cypress Lake HS 8:16.3 25:41.70 154
176 #1702 Sebok, April 10 Jupiter HS 8:16.9 25:43.76 155
177 #1444 Kelly, Madison 9 Gulf Coast HS 8:17.1 25:44.36 156
178 #2373 Beaulieu, Ryleigh 10 New Smyrna Beach HS 8:17.5 25:45.56
179 #1022 Griffith, Taylor 10 Eastside HS 8:18.4 25:48.42
180 #2392 Malphurs, Savanah 8 New Smyrna Beach HS 8:19.2 25:50.69
181 #2764 Powers, Karoline 11 Palmetto Ridge HS 8:19.7 25:52.31 157
182 #1434 Barnhill, Sara 11 Gulf Coast HS 8:19.8 25:52.55
183 #1453 Vivonetto, Sophia 11 Gulf Coast HS 8:19.8 25:52.65
184 #1696 Ackerman, Shayna 11 Jupiter HS 8:19.9 25:52.90
185 #2380 Dettra, Kate 8 New Smyrna Beach HS 8:24.6 26:07.71
186 #3624 Mathis, Savanna 11 St. Augustine HS 8:26.0 26:12.06 158
187 #218 DiBona, Hannah 12 Bishop Moore HS 8:26.5 26:13.43
188 #900 Nicholaison, Rache 12 Douglas HS 8:27.2 26:15.74
189 #2767 Wise, Mckinley 9 Palmetto Ridge HS 8:27.2 26:15.80 159
190 #2074 Johnson, Danielle 11 Lyman HS 8:28.9 26:20.89
191 #1027 Leon, Delia 12 Eastside HS 8:29.5 26:22.81
192 #1771 Klinger, Caroline 12 Lake Brantley HS 8:32.7 26:32.62 160
193 #1436 Davis, Payton 11 Gulf Coast HS 8:33.7 26:35.97
194 #3632 Woods, Brooke 11 St. Augustine HS 8:34.0 26:36.95
195 #360 Ridgley, Jalyssa 10 Brevard Heat 8:40.4 26:56.80 161
196 #523 Kanagy, Katie 9 Charlotte HS 8:43.4 27:05.90
197 #1174 McAskill, Jane 10 Father Lopez 8:45.4 27:12.12 162
198 #1177 Ufheil, Mady 10 Father Lopez 9:02.2 28:04.49 163
199 #1697 Calderaio, Jenna 11 Jupiter HS 9:02.2 28:04.51
200 #4292 Avrakotos, Katheri 11 West Shore HS 9:03.5 28:08.44 164
201 #1241 Zizmer, Madison 12 First Academ 9:03.7 28:09.04 165
202 #528 Smith, Denise 11 Charlotte HS 9:07.0 28:19.47
203 #3629 Schmidt, Raya 10 St. Augustine HS 9:11.2 28:32.46
204 #1705 Mathews, Jensen 12 Jupiter HS 9:11.3 28:32.64
205 #1183 Wright, Sarah 12 Father Lopez 9:12.0 28:34.81
206 #1236 Duncan, Olivia 11 First Academ 9:14.4 28:42.40 166
207 #354 Blanchard, Tara 6 Brevard Heat 9:15.9 28:47.07 167
208 #1234 Branch, Ellie 12 First Academ 9:59.0 31:00.75 168
209 #1233 Brackmann, Charlot 12 First Academ 9:59.0 31:00.99 169
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Palmetto Ridge HS 148 6 18 27 43 54 157 159
Total Time: 1:49:10.19
Average: 21:50.04
2 Carrollton School of the 169 10 32 37 39 51 115 125
Total Time: 1:50:36.37
Average: 22:07.28
3 St. Augustine HS 191 1 3 24 71 92 106 158
Total Time: 1:48:39.62
Average: 21:43.93
4 Hagerty HS 204 14 17 47 59 67 73 75
Total Time: 1:51:14.93
Average: 22:14.99
5 Lyman HS 220 2 28 49 57 84 94 149
Total Time: 1:51:12.82
Average: 22:14.57
6 Charlotte HS 225 23 29 38 65 70 133 140
Total Time: 1:52:14.17
Average: 22:26.84
7 Immokalee HS 234 15 22 35 60 102 103 134
Total Time: 1:52:03.80
Average: 22:24.76
8 St. Brendan HS 239 16 42 48 64 69 79 96
Total Time: 1:52:55.10
Average: 22:35.02
9 Boone HS 245 9 25 50 80 81 82 99
Total Time: 1:52:12.42
Average: 22:26.49
10 Eastside HS 293 19 31 63 76 104 109 124
Total Time: 1:54:10.35
Average: 22:50.07
11 Gulf Coast HS 298 7 40 66 78 107 130 156
Total Time: 1:54:03.39
Average: 22:48.68
12 Doral Academy Charter HS 318 8 44 77 91 98
Total Time: 1:54:31.10
Average: 22:54.22
13 Winter Park HS 327 33 45 52 74 123 127 145
Total Time: 1:55:31.51
Average: 23:06.31
14 Bishop Moore HS 334 30 55 61 83 105 110 119
Total Time: 1:55:32.89
Average: 23:06.58
15 Calvary Christian (Clearw 368 4 53 86 112 113 120
Total Time: 1:55:38.99
Average: 23:07.80
16 Park Vista HS 378 21 72 90 95 100 101 108
Total Time: 1:56:21.00
Average: 23:16.20
17 Father Lopez Catholic HS 413 36 58 88 93 138 162 163
Total Time: 1:57:36.58
Average: 23:31.32
18 Jupiter HS 426 11 41 89 135 150 152 155
Total Time: 1:57:34.63
Average: 23:30.93
19 Cypress Lake HS 429 46 62 68 121 132 153 154
Total Time: 1:58:19.23
Average: 23:39.85
20 West Shore HS 465 26 56 118 129 136 137 164
Total Time: 1:58:35.70
Average: 23:43.14
21 Lake Brantley HS 477 12 97 111 114 143 147 160
Total Time: 1:58:46.71
Average: 23:45.35
22 First Academy (Orlando) 513 20 34 128 165 166 168 169
Total Time: 2:05:10.14
Average: 25:02.03
23 New Smyrna Beach HS 517 5 116 126 131 139 142 146
Total Time: 1:59:24.99
Average: 23:53.00
24 Brevard Heat 543 13 85 117 161 167
Total Time: 2:04:48.75
Average: 24:57.75
25 The Geneva School 642 87 122 141 144 148 151
Total Time: 2:03:57.73
Average: 24:47.55
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FlRUNNERS.COM Invitational 15 - 10/3/2014 to 10/4/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Event 12 Boys 5k Run CC ROC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #168 Rodriguez, Ryan 12 Belen Jesuit 5:02.5 15:39.81 1
2 #2255 Cross, Steven 11 Merritt Island HS 5:04.6 15:46.11
3 #2090 Jacques, Joshua 11 Lyman HS 5:09.6 16:01.86 2
4 #3012 Fisher, Tyler 12 Port Charlotte HS 5:13.6 16:14.32
5 #1595 Velasquez, Urias 12 Immokalee HS 5:15.4 16:19.66 3
6 #4524 Araiza, Rogelio 12 Liberty HS 5:16.5 16:23.35 4
7 #397 Lacy, Joel 11 Calvary Chri 5:17.1 16:24.99
8 #4509 Bailey, Owen 12 Woodstock Hi 5:17.8 16:27.37 5
9 #4409 Martins, Franco 12 Windermere Prep 5:18.1 16:28.09
10 #3832 Gonzalez, Nicholas 12 The Geneva School 5:18.9 16:30.59 6
11 #156 Lopez, Jaime 11 Belen Jesuit 5:19.7 16:33.11 7
12 #533 Dillon, Marshall 11 Charlotte HS 5:19.9 16:33.86 8
13 #3057 Correa, Gabriel 11 Ransom Everg 5:20.4 16:35.28
14 #2083 Armstrong, Jordan 11 Lyman HS 5:20.6 16:35.99 9
15 #173 Zayas, Bruno 11 Belen Jesuit 5:20.8 16:36.70 10
16 #3088 Rogers, Jack 12 Robinson HS 5:21.4 16:38.54 11
17 #2084 Bell, Bryce 9 Lyman HS 5:21.8 16:39.74 12
18 #915 Ramcharran, Anthon 12 Douglas HS 5:22.3 16:41.28 13
19 #1143 Vallette, Dillion 12 Estero HS 5:22.8 16:42.66 14
20 #3761 Geiman, Sam 12 Suncoast HS 5:22.8 16:42.68
21 #2876 Weaver, Zach 12 Pasco HS 5:26.1 16:53.07
22 #2116 Conville, Liam 12 Matanzas HS 5:26.4 16:53.88 15
23 #2963 Kennedy, Michael 10 Pine Crest HS 5:26.7 16:55.02 16
24 #1877 Aman, William Chri 12 Lake Mary HS 5:27.0 16:55.70 17
25 #912 Margetts, Alex 12 Douglas HS 5:29.0 17:01.88 18
26 #2233 Reesh, Ian 11 Melbourne HS 5:29.3 17:02.81 19
27 #167 Roca, Nicolas 11 Belen Jesuit 5:29.8 17:04.64 20
28 #4525 Corinealdi, Justin 11 Liberty HS 5:30.0 17:05.27 21
29 #1592 Ruiz, Alejandro 11 Immokalee HS 5:31.0 17:08.29 22
30 #3633 Aponte, Ryan 12 St. Augustine HS 5:31.0 17:08.36
31 #1881 DeGale, Ryan 12 Lake Mary HS 5:31.3 17:09.09 23
32 #2538 Ferreira, Desi 12 Olympia HS 5:31.7 17:10.32 24
33 #144 Collins, Joshua 9 Belen Jesuit 5:31.8 17:10.65 25
34 #3161 Jacobsen, Nic 11 Saint Andrew's HS 5:32.1 17:11.74
35 #2126 Perez, David 12 Matanzas HS 5:33.6 17:16.45 26
36 #2555 Occenat, Tyson 11 Olympia HS 5:34.2 17:18.32 27
37 #3767 Caldwell, Jason 12 Tampa Jesuit HS 5:34.6 17:19.48 28
38 #2558 Santiago, Sergio 12 Olympia HS 5:34.9 17:20.49 29
39 #3830 Davis, Isak 12 The Geneva School 5:35.2 17:21.18 30
40 #931 DiMauro, Thomas 12 Dr. Phillips HS 5:35.6 17:22.68 31
41 #2157 Brady, Casey 12 McKeel Academy 5:35.7 17:22.99 32
42 #4526 Yarde, Ryan 11 Liberty HS 5:36.0 17:23.81 33
43 #4512 Champion, Corey 11 Woodstock Hi 5:36.6 17:25.52 34
44 #4528 Figueroa, Joshua 09 Liberty HS 5:37.6 17:28.78 35
45 #1895 Lyons, John 11 Lake Mary HS 5:38.4 17:31.12 36
46 #1133 Dorn, Jacob 11 Estero HS 5:38.7 17:32.21 37
47 #1132 Beck, Arye 10 Estero HS 5:38.7 17:32.26 38
48 #2976 Welch, Ryan 11 Pine Crest HS 5:39.2 17:33.77 39
49 #4196 Shaffer, Sam 11 Viera HS 5:40.3 17:37.25 40
50 #2093 Le Grand, Charlie 12 Lyman HS 5:40.4 17:37.41 41
51 #3089 Slife, John 12 Robinson HS 5:41.5 17:40.72 42
52 #2223 Adams, Tristan 12 Melbourne HS 5:41.8 17:41.65 43
53 #320 Hines, Jared 12 Boone HS 5:42.3 17:43.42 44
54 #4508 Bailey, Austin 10 Woodstock Hi 5:42.4 17:43.81 45
55 #2156 Brady, Caleb 10 McKeel Academy 5:42.9 17:45.32 46
56 #315 Blake, Spenser 10 Boone HS 5:43.0 17:45.57 47
57 #153 Garcia, Christophe 9 Belen Jesuit 5:43.4 17:46.86 48
58 #4195 Quigley, Collin 10 Viera HS 5:43.8 17:47.88 49
59 #319 Harding, Ryan 12 Boone HS 5:44.3 17:49.61 50
60 #2234 Roberts, Tyler 12 Melbourne HS 5:45.0 17:51.88 51
61 #1887 Field, William 11 Lake Mary HS 5:45.3 17:52.64 52
62 #2163 Lippincott, Duncan 12 McKeel Academy 5:45.3 17:52.76 53
63 #154 Gomez, Jorge 11 Belen Jesuit 5:45.6 17:53.61 54
64 #161 Montadas, Antonio 12 Belen Jesuit 5:46.0 17:54.91
65 #2096 Nicholson, Zachary 12 Lyman HS 5:46.3 17:55.80 55
66 #929 Canty, Mark 12 Dr. Phillips HS 5:47.3 17:58.91 56
67 #556 Wentworth, Jonatha 12 Charlotte HS 5:47.8 18:00.39 57
68 #1683 Taegar, Kurt 9 John I. Leonard HS 5:47.8 18:00.42 58
69 #2956 Cabral, Joseph 12 Pine Crest HS 5:47.9 18:00.62 59
70 #3085 Jones, Ben 11 Robinson HS 5:48.0 18:01.08 60
71 #1682 Stribula, Christia 11 John I. Leonard HS 5:48.3 18:01.95 61
72 #2172 Williams, Kendal 10 McKeel Academy 5:49.0 18:04.04 62
73 #932 Ivey, Franklin 9 Dr. Phillips HS 5:49.0 18:04.27 63
74 #2966 Nachlas, Jake 11 Pine Crest HS 5:49.2 18:04.64 64
75 #531 Daniele, Christoph 11 Charlotte HS 5:49.2 18:04.94 65
76 #4032 Eagan, Daniel 12 Unattached 5:49.3 18:05.02
77 #1878 Boyle, Devin 9 Lake Mary HS 5:49.5 18:05.61 66
78 #2160 Henrikson, Leif 12 McKeel Academy 5:49.8 18:06.56 67
79 #2964 Knezevich, Ron 10 Pine Crest HS 5:50.0 18:07.23 68
80 #2973 Stein, Matthew 10 Pine Crest HS 5:51.1 18:10.72 69
81 #322 Murphy, James 10 Boone HS 5:51.2 18:10.90 70
82 #4516 Nolen, Patrick 10 Woodstock Hi 5:51.4 18:11.55 71
83 #930 D'Haiti, Jean 11 Dr. Phillips HS 5:51.7 18:12.42 72
84 #3090 Tejeda, Manuel 12 Robinson HS 5:52.0 18:13.50 73
85 #143 Bustamante, Rodrig 11 Belen Jesuit 5:52.8 18:15.97
86 #4513 Jaqua, Josiah 10 Woodstock Hi 5:53.3 18:17.48 74
87 #553 Shirley, Kyle 10 Charlotte HS 5:53.4 18:17.79 75
88 #1678 Rivera, Jose 11 John I. Leonard HS 5:53.6 18:18.39 76
89 #4177 Cupoli, Richard 12 Viera HS 5:53.7 18:18.64 77
90 #937 Schwartz, Carl 10 Dr. Phillips HS 5:53.7 18:18.70 78
91 #1141 Reyes, Delfino 11 Estero HS 5:53.8 18:19.17 79
92 #2972 Srour, Noah 11 Pine Crest HS 5:53.9 18:19.36 80
93 #3772 Pratt, Tyler 11 Tampa Jesuit HS 5:54.3 18:20.53 81
94 #2115 Colasanti, Anthony 12 Matanzas HS 5:54.4 18:20.83 82
95 #3774 Robbins, John 9 Tampa Jesuit HS 5:54.6 18:21.56 83
96 #913 McCutchen, Jordan 11 Douglas HS 5:55.2 18:23.28 84
97 #3834 Katynski, Kola 11 The Geneva School 5:55.8 18:25.17 85
98 #1900 Trask, Cole 12 Lake Mary HS 5:55.8 18:25.19 86
99 #2546 Hinkle, John 10 Olympia HS 5:56.1 18:26.18 87
100 #1676 Garcia, Alexis 12 John I. Leonard HS 5:56.5 18:27.53 88
101 #2232 Reck, Briar 12 Melbourne HS 5:56.9 18:28.86 89
102 #4527 Roseme, Jason 10 Liberty HS 5:57.0 18:28.90 90
103 #4514 Maneen, Andrew 12 Woodstock Hi 5:57.1 18:29.23 91
104 #4179 Dean, Jeremy 12 Viera HS 5:57.5 18:30.51 92
105 #4510 Baumgartner, John 11 Woodstock Hi 5:57.6 18:30.93 93
106 #4529 Juan-Martine, Enri 12 Liberty HS 5:57.9 18:31.74 94
107 #1142 Slater, Christian 12 Estero HS 5:58.5 18:33.65 95
108 #2960 Gilbert, Jake 11 Pine Crest HS 5:58.7 18:34.34
109 #905 Clark, Linden 11 Douglas HS 5:59.0 18:35.16 96
110 #4511 Catt, Josh 10 Woodstock Hi 5:59.2 18:35.95
111 #1591 Cortes, Erasmo 9 Immokalee HS 5:59.2 18:36.01 97
112 #3827 Brodrecht, Ethan 11 The Geneva School 6:00.2 18:38.98 98
113 #2542 Gordon, Isaac 11 Olympia HS 6:00.7 18:40.45 99
114 #328 Teel, Aidan 11 Boone HS 6:00.7 18:40.51 100
115 #1593 Thermidor, Andonet 11 Immokalee HS 6:00.7 18:40.61 101
116 #4191 Miller, Ryan 11 Viera HS 6:01.0 18:41.53 102
117 #4198 Valentin, Rudy 11 Viera HS 6:01.8 18:43.82 103
118 #4187 Krestan, Alex 10 Viera HS 6:01.9 18:44.18 104
119 #2958 Caldwell, Alex 11 Pine Crest HS 6:02.5 18:45.98
120 #1680 Salazar, Samuel 12 John I. Leonard HS 6:02.5 18:46.24 105
121 #2086 Clarke, Sean 11 Lyman HS 6:02.8 18:47.06 106
122 #1134 Ellard, Matt 9 Estero HS 6:03.1 18:48.11 107
123 #2087 Hodges, Kyler 9 Lyman HS 6:03.5 18:49.07 108
124 #540 Heitman, Jonathan 11 Charlotte HS 6:04.0 18:50.76 109
125 #3084 Fitzgerald, Wade 12 Robinson HS 6:05.1 18:54.05 110
126 #4517 Pawlowski, Kyle 11 Woodstock Hi 6:05.3 18:54.69
127 #2539 Flament, Thomas 11 Olympia HS 6:05.4 18:55.11 111
128 #1889 Goldsmith, Ethan 11 Lake Mary HS 6:05.6 18:55.89 112
129 #1893 Griffin, Sean 11 Lake Mary HS 6:06.0 18:56.86
130 #2961 Gugel, Alec 10 Pine Crest HS 6:06.0 18:57.10
131 #2161 Jones, Dakota 12 McKeel Academy 6:06.0 18:57.13 113
132 #2230 Lawry, Brandon 12 Melbourne HS 6:06.7 18:59.31 114
133 #4188 Levine, Morgan 12 Viera HS 6:06.8 18:59.52
134 #1679 Sabillon, Patrick 11 John I. Leonard HS 6:06.8 18:59.61 115
135 #916 Rubin, Jared 11 Douglas HS 6:07.1 19:00.33 116
136 #3838 Pederson, Luke 12 The Geneva School 6:07.2 19:00.59 117
137 #934 Merriman, Matt 10 Dr. Phillips HS 6:07.2 19:00.69 118
138 #327 Ryan, Brandon 12 Boone HS 6:07.4 19:01.46 119
139 #1681 Sanchez, Ilio 11 John I. Leonard HS 6:07.7 19:02.27 120
140 #2537 Experanza, Alex 11 Olympia HS 6:08.0 19:03.07 121
141 #1899 Souders, Justin 9 Lake Mary HS 6:08.2 19:03.76
142 #2536 Brinker, Jeremy 10 Olympia HS 6:08.3 19:04.15
143 #3770 Kynkor, Dominic 11 Tampa Jesuit HS 6:08.9 19:05.95 122
144 #1590 Camargo, Javier 10 Immokalee HS 6:09.1 19:06.57 123
145 #1596 Yrelus, Mackenson 9 Immokalee HS 6:09.1 19:06.75 124
146 #3771 Plante, David 12 Tampa Jesuit HS 6:09.3 19:07.37 125
147 #2123 Marti, River 12 Matanzas HS 6:10.0 19:09.54 126
148 #4183 Groppel, Mike 12 Viera HS 6:10.3 19:10.48
149 #3841 Rader, Ben 10 The Geneva School 6:10.6 19:11.42 127
150 #2130 Tuggle, Jeremy 12 Matanzas HS 6:11.3 19:13.38 128
151 #1896 Mejia, David Santi 12 Lake Mary HS 6:11.3 19:13.45
152 #3776 Shoop, Jacob 11 Tampa Jesuit HS 6:12.1 19:16.01 129
153 #3829 Davis, Asher 12 The Geneva School 6:12.2 19:16.23 130
154 #2124 Mitchell, Cody 11 Matanzas HS 6:12.6 19:17.50 131
155 #4186 Klaas, Walter 12 Viera HS 6:14.9 19:24.49
156 #4515 Melehan, Trevor 10 Woodstock Hi 6:16.3 19:28.90
157 #3086 Joshi, Ritvik 11 Robinson HS 6:18.7 19:36.35 132
158 #3773 Rain, Griffin 11 Tampa Jesuit HS 6:20.8 19:43.02 133
159 #3768 Gonzmart, Charlie 10 Tampa Jesuit HS 6:21.4 19:44.88
160 #2120 Hidalgo, Eddie 11 Matanzas HS 6:22.1 19:47.15 134
161 #933 Matzner, Jacob 10 Dr. Phillips HS 6:23.3 19:50.77 135
162 #3840 Rader, Austin 12 The Geneva School 6:24.8 19:55.30
163 #2119 Guilbe, Jon 12 Matanzas HS 6:25.3 19:56.90
164 #3087 Kunori, Reo 11 Robinson HS 6:25.8 19:58.39 136
165 #1139 Paredes, Jordan 10 Estero HS 6:29.8 20:10.90 137
166 #2544 Gutierrez, Marc 11 Olympia HS 6:30.2 20:12.29
167 #2118 Gibbs, Michael 11 Matanzas HS 6:30.6 20:13.37
168 #3769 Hahn, Myles 11 Tampa Jesuit HS 6:31.6 20:16.64
169 #907 Curtis, Patrick 12 Douglas HS 6:32.3 20:18.75 138
170 #904 Boyer, Nick 9 Douglas HS 6:33.6 20:22.61 139
171 #914 Quach, Kevin 12 Douglas HS 6:38.2 20:37.01
172 #2556 Pena, Raymond 10 Olympia HS 6:41.9 20:48.61
173 #1594 Trejo, Mauricio 9 Immokalee HS 6:42.6 20:50.73 140
174 #2125 Morea, Johnny 11 Matanzas HS 6:43.5 20:53.38
175 #2225 Fears, Michael 12 Melbourne HS 6:43.9 20:54.84 141
176 #1140 Paul, Devin 10 Estero HS 6:45.8 21:00.52
177 #1135 Gamblin, Dean 9 Estero HS 6:47.1 21:04.54
178 #3775 Santos, Dominic 11 Tampa Jesuit HS 6:47.4 21:05.71
179 #4531 Jennings, Deshaun 11 Liberty HS 6:48.9 21:10.40 142
180 #909 Dolezal, Nicholas 12 Douglas HS 7:01.1 21:48.21
181 #906 Colbacchini, Scott 11 Douglas HS 7:11.9 22:21.64
182 #2227 Hughes, Devin 10 Melbourne HS 7:26.7 23:07.71 143
183 #1137 Ippolito, Eddie 9 Estero HS 9:03.2 28:07.42
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 63 1 7 10 20 25 48 54
Total Time: 1:23:04.91
Average: 16:36.99
2 Lyman HS 119 2 9 12 41 55 106 108
Total Time: 1:24:50.80
Average: 16:58.16
3 Liberty HS 183 4 21 33 35 90 94 142
Total Time: 1:26:50.11
Average: 17:22.03
4 Lake Mary HS 194 17 23 36 52 66 86 112
Total Time: 1:27:34.16
Average: 17:30.84
5 Woodstock High School 229 5 34 45 71 74 91 93
Total Time: 1:28:05.73
Average: 17:37.15
6 Pine Crest HS 246 16 39 59 64 68 69 80
Total Time: 1:28:41.28
Average: 17:44.26
7 McKeel Academy 260 32 46 53 62 67 113
Total Time: 1:29:11.67
Average: 17:50.34
8 Estero HS 263 14 37 38 79 95 107 137
Total Time: 1:28:39.95
Average: 17:43.99
9 Olympia HS 266 24 27 29 87 99 111 121
Total Time: 1:28:55.76
Average: 17:47.16
10 Robinson HS 296 11 42 60 73 110 132 136
Total Time: 1:29:27.89
Average: 17:53.58
11 Dr. Phillips HS 300 31 56 63 72 78 118 135
Total Time: 1:29:56.98
Average: 17:59.40
12 Boone HS 311 44 47 50 70 100 119
Total Time: 1:30:10.01
Average: 18:02.01
13 Charlotte HS 314 8 57 65 75 109
Total Time: 1:29:47.74
Average: 17:57.55
14 Melbourne HS 316 19 43 51 89 114 141 143
Total Time: 1:30:04.51
Average: 18:00.91
15 Douglas HS 327 13 18 84 96 116 138 139
Total Time: 1:29:41.93
Average: 17:56.39
16 The Geneva School 336 6 30 85 98 117 127 130
Total Time: 1:29:56.51
Average: 17:59.31
17 Immokalee HS 346 3 22 97 101 123 124 140
Total Time: 1:29:51.14
Average: 17:58.23
18 Viera HS 360 40 49 77 92 102 103 104
Total Time: 1:30:55.82
Average: 18:11.17
19 Matanzas HS 377 15 26 82 126 128 131 134
Total Time: 1:30:54.08
Average: 18:10.82
20 John I. Leonard HS 388 58 61 76 88 105 115 120
Total Time: 1:31:34.53
Average: 18:18.91
21 Tampa Jesuit HS 439 28 81 83 122 125 129 133
Total Time: 1:32:14.89
Average: 18:26.98
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FlRUNNERS.COM Invitational 15 - 10/3/2014 to 10/4/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Event 13 Boys 5k Run CC INV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3340 Perkins, Noah 11 Seffner Chri 5:28.4 17:00.09 1
2 #4280 Kash, Jonathan 11 West Orange HS 5:32.3 17:12.36 2
3 #2427 Wofford, Stephen 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 5:34.2 17:18.15 3
4 #2022 Wray, Kyle 9 Lakewood Ranch HS 5:35.5 17:22.27 4
5 #2019 Rivera, John 10 Lakewood Ranch HS 5:38.7 17:32.07 5
6 #2863 Beatty, Colton 11 Park Vista HS 5:39.7 17:35.42 6
7 #392 Ferro, Danny 9 Calvary Chri 5:39.8 17:35.52 7
8 #1101 Trainor, Sean 12 Edgewater HS 5:40.2 17:36.78 8
9 #4308 Camps, Austin 10 West Shore HS 5:43.1 17:45.83 9
10 #1050 Hintenlang, Hunter 11 Eastside HS 5:44.2 17:49.38 10
11 #886 Breslow, William 12 Doral Academ 5:46.3 17:55.89
12 #1093 Jackson, Kasimar 12 Edgewater HS 5:47.2 17:58.71 11
13 #2422 Peer, Anthony 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 5:47.6 17:59.72 12
14 #3106 Braswell, Zach 12 Rockledge HS 5:48.1 18:01.35 13
15 #2015 Dabbiero, George 12 Lakewood Ranch HS 5:48.9 18:03.89 14
16 #3083 Quintana, Noah 9 Real Life Ch 5:49.7 18:06.26
17 #2407 Coxey, Jared 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 5:50.1 18:07.45 15
18 #1150 Elliott, Jonas 10 Evangelical 5:50.3 18:08.08
19 #3933 Vazquez, Jared 10 Timber Creek HS 5:51.1 18:10.62 16
20 #2446 Nodjomian, Jason 11 Niceville HS 5:51.1 18:10.72 17
21 #2014 Corley, Read 12 Lakewood Ranch HS 5:51.6 18:12.29 18
22 #2447 Schneidewind, Elij 11 Niceville HS 5:54.5 18:21.13 19
23 #3648 Porter, Ethan 10 St. Augustine HS 5:54.6 18:21.47 20
24 #891 Rosado, Giovanni 10 Doral Academ 5:55.1 18:23.23
25 #363 Blanchard, Luke 10 Brevard Heat 5:55.3 18:23.89 21
26 #368 Robbins, Matthew 11 Brevard Heat 5:56.9 18:28.57 22
27 #1047 Burger, Will 11 Eastside HS 5:58.7 18:34.15 23
28 #244 Sawyer, Colin 12 Bishop Moore HS 5:59.3 18:36.05 24
29 #2443 Johnson, Jack 9 Niceville HS 5:59.6 18:37.18 25
30 #2257 Harvey, Sean 12 Merritt Island HS 5:59.7 18:37.31 26
31 #4377 Ager, Hunter 12 Westminster 5:59.8 18:37.81 27
32 #1209 Theriault, Nick 11 Father Lopez 6:00.0 18:38.23 28
33 #2441 Etheridge, Evan 11 Niceville HS 6:00.1 18:38.70 29
34 #2254 Bride, Brian 12 Merritt Island HS 6:00.6 18:40.35 30
35 #1714 Scheppke, Eric 12 Jupiter HS 6:00.9 18:41.29 31
36 #2868 Polk, David 12 Park Vista HS 6:01.3 18:42.29 32
37 #2417 Jimenez, Mack 10 New Smyrna Beach HS 6:01.9 18:44.29 33
38 #3056 Civantos, Luke 12 Ransom Everg 6:02.1 18:44.98 34
39 #4317 Hayes, Jared 9 West Shore HS 6:02.5 18:46.03 35
40 #2016 Easton, Brice 10 Lakewood Ranch HS 6:02.6 18:46.42 36
41 #2259 Li, David 9 Merritt Island HS 6:02.8 18:47.03 37
42 #1096 Lutfi, Mohammad 10 Edgewater HS 6:04.0 18:50.84 38
43 #394 Hernandez, David 10 Calvary Chri 6:04.5 18:52.40 39
44 #3064 Glauberman, Evan 12 Ransom Everg 6:04.7 18:52.83 40
45 #4277 Goodwin, Blaine 11 West Orange HS 6:04.7 18:53.00 41
46 #973 Dagassan, Tristan 12 Dwyer HS 6:04.9 18:53.65 42
47 #1713 Porter, Avery 11 Jupiter HS 6:05.1 18:54.12 43
48 #2448 Thompson, Austin 11 Niceville HS 6:05.4 18:55.20 44
49 #404 Still, Geoffrey 11 Calvary Chri 6:05.7 18:55.99 45
50 #2440 Cooper, Carter 10 Niceville HS 6:06.0 18:56.89 46
51 #2419 Manson, Hunter 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 6:06.1 18:57.36 47
52 #1051 Mirti, Rico 11 Eastside HS 6:06.1 18:57.42 48
53 #4291 Yancey, Cullen 12 West Orange HS 6:06.3 18:57.85 49
54 #1211 Van Der Buigt, Noa 10 Father Lopez 6:06.4 18:58.35 50
55 #1785 Rodriques, Jaylen 10 Lake Brantley HS 6:06.6 18:58.87 51
56 #3066 Guest, Lyndon 11 Ransom Everg 6:07.3 19:01.10 52
57 #4290 Whitehead, Charles 12 West Orange HS 6:07.7 19:02.18 53
58 #980 Pearsall, Braden 12 Dwyer HS 6:08.3 19:04.22 54
59 #2413 Hanna, Dallas 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 6:08.6 19:04.94 55
60 #2871 Sonderegger, Justi 11 Park Vista HS 6:08.7 19:05.33 56
61 #3070 Mihm, Wesley 9 Ransom Everg 6:09.6 19:08.20 57
62 #982 Van Marter, Brendo 10 Dwyer HS 6:09.9 19:09.09 58
63 #1783 Parrish, Justin 12 Lake Brantley HS 6:10.0 19:09.31 59
64 #1045 Booker, Robert 12 Eastside HS 6:10.3 19:10.34 60
65 #3074 Weed, Nick 11 Ransom Everg 6:10.6 19:11.42 61
66 #4318 Hoibraten, Travis 11 West Shore HS 6:11.0 19:12.57 62
67 #3342 Turner, Jake 7 Seffner Chri 6:11.3 19:13.31 63
68 #4379 Brannon, Parker 11 Westminster 6:11.8 19:14.87 64
69 #2267 White, Samual (Bil 10 Merritt Island HS 6:11.8 19:15.00 65
70 #2864 Colon, Erik 11 Park Vista HS 6:11.8 19:15.08 66
71 #3915 Hernandez, Sebasti 12 Timber Creek HS 6:12.0 19:15.48 67
72 #3929 Rodriguez, Julian 10 Timber Creek HS 6:12.0 19:15.77 68
73 #2264 Ricca, Bradyn 9 Merritt Island HS 6:12.3 19:16.45 69
74 #2416 Howard, Cliff 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 6:12.3 19:16.54 70
75 #1089 Bridges, Bennett 12 Edgewater HS 6:12.7 19:17.66 71
76 #3073 Sosa, Ralph 11 Ransom Everg 6:13.0 19:18.67 72
77 #1091 Felder, Anthony 11 Edgewater HS 6:13.1 19:19.03 73
78 #1048 Cockey, Samuel 11 Eastside HS 6:14.2 19:22.36 74
79 #3113 Poor, John 11 Rockledge HS 6:14.7 19:23.92 75
80 #1205 Scheiber, Kevin 12 Father Lopez 6:15.1 19:25.27 76
81 #1099 Saylors, Kyle 10 Edgewater HS 6:15.5 19:26.50 77
82 #1780 Brown, Parker 11 Lake Brantley HS 6:16.0 19:28.19 78
83 #2445 Massey, Brad 11 Niceville HS 6:16.4 19:29.45 79
84 #1781 Greenawalt, Ethan 10 Lake Brantley HS 6:16.8 19:30.58 80
85 #1198 Massi, Chase 11 Father Lopez 6:16.9 19:30.81 81
86 #3932 Tavarez, Juan Jare 10 Timber Creek HS 6:16.9 19:30.81 82
87 #3934 Williams, Sean 9 Timber Creek HS 6:17.0 19:31.09 83
88 #1092 Hataway, William 10 Edgewater HS 6:17.4 19:32.53 84
89 #3061 Esber, Antoine 11 Ransom Everg 6:18.4 19:35.52 85
90 #1058 Shultz, Josh 10 Eastside HS 6:18.8 19:36.66 86
91 #3638 Griffin, Collin 9 St. Augustine HS 6:18.9 19:36.94 87
92 #2442 Holtery, Andy 9 Niceville HS 6:18.9 19:36.96
93 #2013 Cameron, Dylan 11 Lakewood Ranch HS 6:20.1 19:40.65 88
94 #1779 Baio, Nicholas 12 Lake Brantley HS 6:20.1 19:40.73 89
95 #3110 Head, Garret 11 Rockledge HS 6:20.9 19:43.26 90
96 #1056 Rollins, Andrew 12 Eastside HS 6:21.0 19:43.71 91
97 #2256 Daignault, Cory 12 Merritt Island HS 6:21.4 19:44.91 92
98 #3058 Cummiskey, Declan 10 Ransom Everg 6:21.7 19:45.65
99 #2412 Halpin, Zachary 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 6:21.9 19:46.42
100 #2866 Michaelson, Brian 11 Park Vista HS 6:22.1 19:46.92 93
101 #3909 Casas, Juan 10 Timber Creek HS 6:22.1 19:47.07 94
102 #3339 McKenzie, Paul 7 Seffner Chri 6:22.2 19:47.19 95
103 #4267 Brown, Lance 12 West Orange HS 6:22.5 19:48.25 96
104 #4313 Gibson, Grant 10 West Shore HS 6:22.6 19:48.71 97
105 #2414 Harvey, Taylor 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 6:22.7 19:48.75
106 #400 Quesada, Andres 12 Calvary Chri 6:22.8 19:49.10 98
107 #2408 Delgado, Pedro 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 6:22.8 19:49.31
108 #3653 Veatch, Nathan 11 St. Augustine HS 6:23.3 19:50.62 99
109 #3925 Norfleet, Jonah 9 Timber Creek HS 6:23.4 19:50.89 100
110 #2470 Candiano, Johnie 10 North Fort Myers HS 6:23.7 19:52.06 101
111 #3343 Turner, Mitch 12 Seffner Chri 6:23.8 19:52.24 102
112 #3908 Brockman, Keegan 11 Timber Creek HS 6:24.2 19:53.46
113 #3112 Meader, Jacob 12 Rockledge HS 6:24.6 19:54.68 103
114 #4284 Pokima, Osaki 11 West Orange HS 6:24.8 19:55.31 104
115 #393 Herbert, Brett 9 Calvary Chri 6:25.3 19:56.95 105
116 #798 Rudland, Cameron 9 Cypress Lake HS 6:25.6 19:57.94 106
117 #2865 D'Achille, Anthony 11 Park Vista HS 6:25.9 19:58.79 107
118 #4387 Kissane, Kyle 11 Westminster 6:26.1 19:59.43 108
119 #4314 Greathouse, James 10 West Shore HS 6:26.1 19:59.51 109
120 #4386 Hernandez, Ian 11 Westminster 6:26.3 20:00.03 110
121 #977 Mcdonald, Andrew 11 Dwyer HS 6:26.9 20:02.07 111
122 #1711 Lipscher, Cole 10 Jupiter HS 6:27.1 20:02.42 112
123 #1086 Agar, Jack 10 Edgewater HS 6:28.3 20:06.17
124 #1201 Ohlwein, Nick 11 Father Lopez 6:28.9 20:08.16 113
125 #390 Chen, Jei 8 Calvary Chri 6:29.5 20:10.13 114
126 #4395 Vernon, Anthony 12 Westminster 6:29.6 20:10.36 115
127 #4276 Gil, Javier 12 West Orange HS 6:30.2 20:12.23 116
128 #4268 Burke, Greg 12 West Orange HS 6:30.4 20:12.80
129 #245 Tolan, Jacob 10 Bishop Moore HS 6:30.9 20:14.24 117
130 #4307 Adams, Tyler 10 West Shore HS 6:31.3 20:15.46 118
131 #1712 Pinkham, Tommy 10 Jupiter HS 6:31.4 20:15.96 119
132 #2260 Moody, Joshua 10 Merritt Island HS 6:31.8 20:17.28 120
133 #1054 Rabb, Micah 10 Eastside HS 6:32.9 20:20.63
134 #243 Sabogal, Ernesto 12 Bishop Moore HS 6:33.5 20:22.33 121
135 #1710 Joycee, Ben 11 Jupiter HS 6:33.6 20:22.83 122
136 #796 Higdon, Brandon 12 Cypress Lake HS 6:33.7 20:23.16 123
137 #3922 Logan, Austin 11 Timber Creek HS 6:33.9 20:23.52
138 #389 Campbell, Jordan 12 Calvary Chri 6:33.9 20:23.75 124
139 #3341 Seronka, Joel 11 Seffner Chri 6:34.2 20:24.54 125
140 #797 Novella, Reese 9 Cypress Lake HS 6:34.4 20:25.11 126
141 #2020 Sablan, Sam 10 Lakewood Ranch HS 6:34.7 20:26.12 127
142 #2472 Moore, Michael 11 North Fort Myers HS 6:35.1 20:27.49 128
143 #2773 Larsen, Eddie 12 Palmetto Ridge HS 6:35.3 20:27.93 129
144 #2768 Adams, Ryan 11 Palmetto Ridge HS 6:35.6 20:29.04 130
145 #234 Chmielarski, Andre 12 Bishop Moore HS 6:35.8 20:29.44 131
146 #402 Saravia, Ariel 9 Calvary Chri 6:36.0 20:30.31
147 #1049 Hagen, Noah 11 Eastside HS 6:36.3 20:31.19
148 #3111 Horn, Logan 10 Rockledge HS 6:36.3 20:31.21 132
149 #2870 Santos, Carlos 11 Park Vista HS 6:36.4 20:31.52 133
150 #1210 Ufheil, Andy 12 Father Lopez 6:37.0 20:33.45 134
151 #366 Hill, Jacob 9 Brevard Heat 6:37.5 20:34.72 135
152 #1782 Johnson, Brian 9 Lake Brantley HS 6:38.0 20:36.40 136
153 #2869 Rose, Steven 11 Park Vista HS 6:39.4 20:40.69
154 #4383 Goodin, Robert 12 Westminster 6:39.9 20:42.26 137
155 #364 Chapman, Ethan 10 Brevard Heat 6:40.7 20:44.92 138
156 #1784 Steinke, Chad 10 Lake Brantley HS 6:40.9 20:45.31 139
157 #238 Guzman, Joshua 11 Bishop Moore HS 6:41.6 20:47.58 140
158 #2021 Srolis, Matt 10 Lakewood Ranch HS 6:41.8 20:48.26
159 #1189 Dunn, Noah 11 Father Lopez 6:42.1 20:49.09 141
160 #4282 Morrissey, Patrick 11 West Orange HS 6:42.4 20:49.96
161 #1708 Frampton, George 9 Jupiter HS 6:42.7 20:51.15 142
162 #369 Tyler, Hunter 10 Brevard Heat 6:42.9 20:51.49 143
163 #3338 McKenzie, John 7 Seffner Chri 6:43.0 20:52.05 144
164 #1715 Smith, Nathan 10 Jupiter HS 6:43.2 20:52.63 145
165 #3105 Braswell, Jacob 9 Rockledge HS 6:44.5 20:56.57 146
166 #236 Davis, Joseph 12 Bishop Moore HS 6:44.8 20:57.50 147
167 #3649 Smith, Carson 11 St. Augustine HS 6:45.0 20:58.08 148
168 #3914 Henry, Jordan 10 Timber Creek HS 6:46.0 21:01.39
169 #3644 Lusk, Keaton 11 St. Augustine HS 6:46.9 21:04.01 149
170 #3337 Duke, Jd 11 Seffner Chri 6:49.3 21:11.61 150
171 #979 Nuzum, Blake 11 Dwyer HS 6:49.7 21:12.60 151
172 #1213 Wick, Tomas 12 Father Lopez 6:50.0 21:13.61
173 #1706 Benjamin, Parke 11 Jupiter HS 6:50.8 21:16.24
174 #2771 Diaz, Oasis 11 Palmetto Ridge HS 6:50.8 21:16.25 152
175 #981 Pino, Jaise 12 Dwyer HS 6:51.5 21:18.45 153
176 #2769 Bevis, Zach 12 Palmetto Ridge HS 6:51.6 21:18.73 154
177 #1709 Isaacson, Trevor 10 Jupiter HS 6:53.6 21:24.77
178 #3637 DeAcutis, Michael 11 St. Augustine HS 6:54.7 21:28.31 155
179 #4278 Hannah, Billy 11 West Orange HS 6:55.5 21:30.83
180 #2469 Candiano, Beau 9 North Fort Myers HS 6:55.9 21:31.99 156
181 #242 Roche, John 12 Bishop Moore HS 6:56.0 21:32.41 157
182 #974 Dimico, Kyle 11 Dwyer HS 6:57.7 21:37.75 158
183 #1097 Moes, Cole 10 Edgewater HS 7:00.8 21:47.22
184 #2253 Bride, Ben 12 Merritt Island HS 7:03.7 21:56.40
185 #3114 Sebetka, Mark 11 Rockledge HS 7:04.9 22:00.10 159
186 #1707 Dowling, James 10 Jupiter HS 7:06.4 22:04.79
187 #2471 Humbert, Chris 9 North Fort Myers HS 7:07.8 22:09.03 160
188 #2473 Russo, Tyler 12 North Fort Myers HS 7:13.8 22:27.65 161
189 #1204 Roof, Matthew 11 Father Lopez 7:13.9 22:27.91
190 #241 O'Malley, Robert ( 10 Bishop Moore HS 7:19.0 22:43.72
191 #240 O'Kane, Kevin 10 Bishop Moore HS 7:23.9 22:59.09
192 #4324 Niemeier, Sam 11 West Shore HS 7:26.5 23:07.07 162
193 #239 Hill, Spencer 12 Bishop Moore HS 7:29.6 23:16.59
194 #365 Chimento, Stephen 9 Brevard Heat 7:29.8 23:17.39 163
195 #3634 Bodo, Sam 11 St. Augustine HS 7:29.8 23:17.42 164
196 #3344 Vierra, Leo 9 Seffner Chri 7:36.6 23:38.36
197 #4321 Jones, Gabriel 9 West Shore HS 7:37.5 23:41.21
198 #975 Harrold, Miles 9 Dwyer HS 7:48.4 24:15.16
199 #2535 Biro, Jack 11 Olympia HS 7:49.6 24:18.76
200 #795 Gorrell, Joseph 12 Cypress Lake HS 7:51.4 24:24.39 165
201 #367 Hill, Luke 6 Brevard Heat 7:52.6 24:28.25 166
202 #4329 Taggart, Ethan 12 West Shore HS 7:57.3 24:42.78
203 #2772 Hughes, Ryan 11 Palmetto Ridge HS 8:09.5 25:20.70 167
204 #976 Mark, Purcell 11 Dwyer HS 8:23.8 26:05.00
205 #794 Garcia, Jacob 11 Cypress Lake HS 8:44.5 27:09.54 168
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lakewood Ranch HS 77 4 5 14 18 36 88 127
Total Time: 1:29:56.94
Average: 17:59.39
2 New Smyrna Beach HS 110 3 12 15 33 47 55 70
Total Time: 1:31:06.97
Average: 18:13.40
3 Niceville HS 134 17 19 25 29 44 46 79
Total Time: 1:32:42.94
Average: 18:32.59
4 Edgewater HS 201 8 11 38 71 73 77 84
Total Time: 1:33:03.03
Average: 18:36.61
5 Eastside HS 215 10 23 48 60 74 86 91
Total Time: 1:33:53.65
Average: 18:46.73
6 Merritt Island HS 227 26 30 37 65 69 92 120
Total Time: 1:34:36.15
Average: 18:55.23
7 West Orange HS 241 2 41 49 53 96 104 116
Total Time: 1:33:53.64
Average: 18:46.73
8 Ransom Everglades School 244 34 40 52 57 61 72 85
Total Time: 1:34:58.53
Average: 18:59.71
9 Park Vista HS 253 6 32 56 66 93 107 133
Total Time: 1:34:25.04
Average: 18:53.01
10 Calvary Christian Academy 294 7 39 45 98 105 114 124
Total Time: 1:35:09.96
Average: 19:02.00
11 West Shore HS 312 9 35 62 97 109 118 162
Total Time: 1:35:32.65
Average: 19:06.53
12 Timber Creek HS 316 16 67 68 82 83 94 100
Total Time: 1:35:43.77
Average: 19:08.76
13 Father Lopez Catholic HS 348 28 50 76 81 113 134 141
Total Time: 1:36:40.82
Average: 19:20.17
14 Lake Brantley HS 357 51 59 78 80 89 136 139
Total Time: 1:36:47.68
Average: 19:21.54
15 Seffner Christian Academy 386 1 63 95 102 125 144 150
Total Time: 1:36:17.37
Average: 19:15.48
16 Rockledge HS 413 13 75 90 103 132 146 159
Total Time: 1:37:34.42
Average: 19:30.89
17 Dwyer HS 416 42 54 58 111 151 153 158
Total Time: 1:38:21.63
Average: 19:40.33
18 Westminster Christian Sch 424 27 64 108 110 115 137
Total Time: 1:38:02.50
Average: 19:36.50
19 Jupiter HS 427 31 43 112 119 122 142 145
Total Time: 1:38:16.62
Average: 19:39.33
20 Brevard Heat 459 21 22 135 138 143 163 166
Total Time: 1:39:03.59
Average: 19:48.72
21 St. Augustine HS 503 20 87 99 148 149 155 164
Total Time: 1:39:51.12
Average: 19:58.23
22 Bishop Moore HS 533 24 117 121 131 140 147 157
Total Time: 1:40:29.64
Average: 20:05.93
23 Cypress Lake HS 688 106 123 126 165 168
Total Time: 1:52:20.14
Average: 22:28.03
24 North Fort Myers HS 706 101 128 156 160 161
Total Time: 1:46:28.22
Average: 21:17.65
25 Palmetto Ridge HS 732 129 130 152 154 167
Total Time: 1:48:52.65
Average: 21:46.53
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FlRUNNERS.COM Invitational 15 - 10/3/2014 to 10/4/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Event 14 Girls 5k Run CC LRGU
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1065 Coriell, Dominique 10 Eau Gallie HS 6:45.5 20:59.63 1
2 #4166 Bryan, Molly 12 Viera HS 6:47.5 21:05.97 2
3 #3308 Golliher, Ciara 10 Sebastian River HS 6:48.9 21:10.33 3
4 #986 Green, Anita 12 East Ridge HS 6:50.0 21:13.75 4
5 #4130 Gumpel, Cali 12 Vero Beach HS 6:53.7 21:25.12 5
6 #4225 Mucino, Brooke 10 Wellington HS 6:54.9 21:28.97 6
7 #2356 Shakour, Rebecca 10 Naples HS 7:00.6 21:46.47 7
8 #4131 Gumpel, Grace 9 Vero Beach HS 7:02.0 21:51.10 8
9 #114 Pascotto, Adrian 9 Barron Collier HS 7:02.6 21:52.88
10 #247 Clemmer, Kali 11 Bloomingdale HS 7:03.5 21:55.70 9
11 #444 Morgan, Brittany 12 Cardinal Gibbons HS 7:04.3 21:58.23 10
12 #4222 Hessler, Catherine 12 Wellington HS 7:05.6 22:02.17 11
13 #1371 Baba, Alexandria 10 Freedom HS ( 7:06.0 22:03.37
14 #4132 King, Caleigh 11 Vero Beach HS 7:07.1 22:06.73 12
15 #2572 Langworthy, Taylor 10 Orange City 7:07.5 22:08.02 13
16 #2113 Tucker, Payton 11 Matanzas HS 7:07.8 22:08.89 14
17 #449 Stewart, Melissa 11 Cardinal Gibbons HS 7:12.4 22:23.37 15
18 #3360 Suski, Olivia 12 Seminole HS 7:13.5 22:26.67 16
19 #446 Opalinski, Anna 11 Cardinal Gibbons HS 7:14.1 22:28.42 17
20 #4218 Beaubien, Maddie 11 Wellington HS 7:17.4 22:38.69 18
21 #2098 Albano, Kristie 11 Matanzas HS 7:19.4 22:44.94 19
22 #2592 Wagner, Rylee 12 Orange City 7:20.0 22:46.83 20
23 #2102 Evans, Brianna 11 Matanzas HS 7:20.2 22:47.52 21
24 #816 Gaebel, Erika 11 DeLand HS 7:21.2 22:50.50 22
25 #4144 Stenn, Hava 11 Vero Beach HS 7:22.0 22:53.06 23
26 #3549 Holt, Madeline 11 Spruce Creek HS 7:22.3 22:53.94 24
27 #4143 Stahler, Madison 12 Vero Beach HS 7:24.6 23:01.27 25
28 #3350 Heron, Hope 9 Seminole HS 7:26.6 23:07.25 26
29 #4147 Zatz, Natalie 12 Vero Beach HS 7:27.0 23:08.63 27
30 #4086 Ortner, Jillian 11 University HS 7:28.0 23:11.79 28
31 #3346 Bayley, Megan 11 Seminole HS 7:28.8 23:14.17 29
32 #115 Pedone, Sophia 9 Barron Collier HS 7:30.3 23:18.99
33 #2358 Weeks, Madison 9 Naples HS 7:30.4 23:19.19 30
34 #1083 Guthrie, Devon 12 Edgewater HS 7:33.0 23:27.39
35 #1529 Ouellette, Rebecca 12 Harmony HS 7:33.4 23:28.53 31
36 #3539 Ehrhardt, Casey 11 Spruce Creek HS 7:33.5 23:28.72 32
37 #3362 Vaz, Kaitlyn 11 Seminole HS 7:33.8 23:29.88 33
38 #442 Clark, Nicole 11 Cardinal Gibbons HS 7:34.4 23:31.76 34
39 #2350 Baldwin, Caroline 12 Naples HS 7:34.6 23:32.31 35
40 #2707 Clark, Casey 10 Palm Bay Her 7:35.4 23:34.67 36
41 #2564 Buitrago, Daniela 12 Orange City 7:35.7 23:35.81 37
42 #2109 Rodriguez, Isabell 10 Matanzas HS 7:36.1 23:37.06 38
43 #989 Rivas, Johanna 11 East Ridge HS 7:36.2 23:37.16 39
44 #2778 Decker, Hannah 12 Palmetto Senior HS 7:37.7 23:41.83 40
45 #253 Hernandez, Christi 10 Bloomingdale HS 7:40.0 23:49.16 41
46 #4226 Mucino, Katie 12 Wellington HS 7:40.4 23:50.17 42
47 #1006 Schultz, Sarah 12 East River HS 7:41.4 23:53.41 43
48 #2354 Novak, Kaitlyn 12 Naples HS 7:41.7 23:54.16 44
49 #4142 Schutt, Autumn 9 Vero Beach HS 7:41.9 23:54.93 45
50 #1374 Smith, Taylor 9 Freedom HS ( 7:42.6 23:57.10
51 #447 Pawelczyk, Kaitlyn 10 Cardinal Gibbons HS 7:43.0 23:58.31 46
52 #1372 Johnson, Summer 11 Freedom HS ( 7:43.0 23:58.47
53 #4227 Zollo, Paige 12 Wellington HS 7:43.9 24:01.06 47
54 #4124 Duncanson, Brenna 9 Vero Beach HS 7:44.7 24:03.74
55 #990 Vidal, Shai 11 East Ridge HS 7:45.1 24:04.91 48
56 #258 McKishnie, Lindsay 11 Bloomingdale HS 7:47.3 24:11.63 49
57 #3355 Laperriere, Emily 10 Seminole HS 7:47.4 24:12.11 50
58 #3349 Hamblin, Gabby 10 Seminole HS 7:47.8 24:13.31 51
59 #768 Maguire, Marina 12 Cypress Creek HS 7:49.1 24:17.31 52
60 #4172 Martin, Anna 11 Viera HS 7:49.3 24:17.85 53
61 #3528 Burns, Jennifer 12 Spruce Creek HS 7:49.3 24:17.97 54
62 #985 Buck, Alicia 11 East Ridge HS 7:49.3 24:18.05 55
63 #3345 Bayley, Jordan 11 Seminole HS 7:51.9 24:26.12 56
64 #112 Cooper, Kim 11 Barron Collier HS 7:53.4 24:30.73
65 #251 Hayes, Courtney 11 Bloomingdale HS 7:55.1 24:35.88 57
66 #4137 Nuttall, Hanna 10 Vero Beach HS 7:55.6 24:37.43
67 #4065 Bird, Samantha 9 University HS 7:56.2 24:39.27 58
68 #1085 Kurtz, Caroline 10 Edgewater HS 7:56.7 24:41.04
69 #4221 Griffin, Rachel 9 Wellington HS 7:57.7 24:43.94 59
70 #4224 MacMahon, Alana 9 Wellington HS 7:57.9 24:44.66 60
71 #2357 Sullivan, Megan 11 Naples HS 7:59.6 24:49.99 61
72 #4069 Colon, Jazlynn 10 University HS 7:59.6 24:50.03 62
73 #262 Wingfield, Abigail 12 Bloomingdale HS 8:00.1 24:51.47 63
74 #813 Fox, Lindsay 11 DeLand HS 8:00.7 24:53.30 64
75 #3546 Grossmann, Rachel 12 Spruce Creek HS 8:01.9 24:57.12 65
76 #4533 Ramos, Jealysha 10 Liberty HS 8:02.0 24:57.37
77 #3519 Adona, Jonelle 12 Spruce Creek HS 8:02.5 24:59.04 66
78 #2578 Palelis, Sarah 9 Orange City 8:04.1 25:03.92 67
79 #2781 Miller, Deveney 11 Palmetto Senior HS 8:04.9 25:06.37 68
80 #1370 Aigbogun, Amina 11 Freedom HS ( 8:05.6 25:08.49
81 #764 Dalimida, Cassandr 9 Cypress Creek HS 8:05.8 25:09.28 69
82 #445 Nelson, Maria 11 Cardinal Gibbons HS 8:06.4 25:11.07 70
83 #4078 Jimenez, Andrea 9 University HS 8:06.9 25:12.56 71
84 #2103 Forgie, Kenzie 12 Matanzas HS 8:07.8 25:15.54 72
85 #249 Follmer, Jessica 10 Bloomingdale HS 8:09.3 25:20.06 73
86 #443 Martinez, Andreina 11 Cardinal Gibbons HS 8:09.7 25:21.35 74
87 #2111 slamka, clarre 10 Matanzas HS 8:10.1 25:22.47 75
88 #2219 Roberts, Lauren 11 Melbourne HS 8:10.2 25:23.01 76
89 #2352 Monett, Madison 12 Naples HS 8:10.5 25:23.73 77
90 #4081 Ng, Julie 10 University HS 8:11.5 25:26.92 78
91 #2110 Rodriguez, Karen 10 Matanzas HS 8:12.0 25:28.38 79
92 #4532 Haase, Yazmizel 11 Liberty HS 8:12.8 25:30.84
93 #2574 Mccrea, Chassity 12 Orange City 8:13.1 25:31.88 80
94 #3548 Harris, Olivia 10 Spruce Creek HS 8:15.1 25:38.18 81
95 #2355 Rutila, Rebecca 12 Naples HS 8:16.5 25:42.58 82
96 #815 Gaebel, Annica 9 DeLand HS 8:16.7 25:42.91 83
97 #4089 Tran, Sarah 9 University HS 8:18.2 25:47.65 84
98 #441 Botta, Emily 12 Cardinal Gibbons HS 8:18.6 25:48.96
99 #3568 Olsen, Sydney 11 Spruce Creek HS 8:19.2 25:50.75 85
100 #252 Henry, Anna 9 Bloomingdale HS 8:19.6 25:52.04 86
101 #987 Major, Chennell 10 East Ridge HS 8:19.9 25:52.95 87
102 #817 Gipson, Madison 10 DeLand HS 8:20.3 25:54.20 88
103 #1517 Bolen, Breanna 12 Harmony HS 8:23.5 26:04.32 89
104 #4072 Febres, Priscilla 11 University HS 8:24.2 26:06.20 90
105 #3358 Pellissier, Olivia 11 Seminole HS 8:24.6 26:07.57
106 #4134 Montgomery, Daniel 11 Vero Beach HS 8:24.6 26:07.74
107 #4062 Acosta, Graciela 11 University HS 8:25.5 26:10.47
108 #830 Teasley, Taylor 10 DeLand HS 8:26.3 26:12.90 91
109 #1520 Donnelly, Shannon 12 Harmony HS 8:27.7 26:17.20 92
110 #1525 Kurronen, Farrah 11 Harmony HS 8:27.7 26:17.32 93
111 #1526 Liu, Virginia 11 Harmony HS 8:27.9 26:17.95 94
112 #2353 Morrison, Brittany 12 Naples HS 8:28.5 26:19.72
113 #1516 Barnes, Larissa 10 Harmony HS 8:28.5 26:19.73 95
114 #116 Zabala, Diana 12 Barron Collier HS 8:28.9 26:21.04
115 #763 Allred, Amanda 11 Cypress Creek HS 8:29.5 26:22.76 96
116 #2712 Sturum, Carla 11 Palm Bay Her 8:30.9 26:27.18 97
117 #1522 Gaston, Adalyn 12 Harmony HS 8:31.0 26:27.37 98
118 #3357 McBroom, Maddy 9 Seminole HS 8:32.3 26:31.46
119 #1070 Smoak, Juliana 10 Eau Gallie HS 8:32.3 26:31.61 99
120 #827 Rees, Samantha 12 DeLand HS 8:33.3 26:34.67 100
121 #766 Hickmon, Makayla 12 Cypress Creek HS 8:37.2 26:46.66 101
122 #4168 Eastburn, Lexi 12 Viera HS 8:37.9 26:48.88 102
123 #809 Carr, Maia 11 DeLand HS 8:38.7 26:51.52 103
124 #1523 Hyatt, Kaley 11 Harmony HS 8:42.0 27:01.73
125 #2586 Sozio, Tiffany 11 Orange City 8:42.3 27:02.45 104
126 #769 Price, Tamara 9 Cypress Creek HS 8:43.2 27:05.31 105
127 #829 Sarro, Catherine 11 DeLand HS 8:44.6 27:09.87
128 #4167 Celestini, Jessa 12 Viera HS 8:45.4 27:12.33 106
129 #2783 Olguin, Luz 11 Palmetto Senior HS 8:47.1 27:17.58 107
130 #828 Rodriguez, Eddieli 12 DeLand HS 8:57.7 27:50.41
131 #1069 Smith, Allison 11 Eau Gallie HS 8:57.7 27:50.44 108
132 #2217 Knowlton, Traci 12 Melbourne HS 9:00.9 28:00.51 109
133 #4174 Schiller, Stephani 10 Viera HS 9:01.6 28:02.61 110
134 #2584 Schwartz, Katelyn 12 Orange City 9:02.8 28:06.24 111
135 #1515 Barnes, Kaitlyn 10 Harmony HS 9:03.8 28:09.28
136 #4173 Mitchell, Evelyn 11 Viera HS 9:05.7 28:15.42 112
137 #2711 Hopkins, Raquel 10 Palm Bay Her 9:08.9 28:25.36 113
138 #2216 Gaughan, Devin 12 Melbourne HS 9:09.4 28:26.82 114
139 #2784 Quattromani, Sarah 11 Palmetto Senior HS 9:12.1 28:35.09 115
140 #4534 Arteaga, Amanda 09 Liberty HS 9:14.1 28:41.25
141 #1527 Muralles, London 10 Harmony HS 9:15.9 28:47.12
142 #2777 Crouch, Heather 10 Palmetto Senior HS 9:19.8 28:59.22 116
143 #3309 Hernandez, Lesley 9 Sebastian River HS 9:20.0 28:59.72 117
144 #2218 Koeberl, Annalise 9 Melbourne HS 9:25.7 29:17.28 118
145 #1068 Morefield, Daisy 11 Eau Gallie HS 9:32.7 29:39.11 119
146 #4171 Liddle, Abbi 9 Viera HS 9:38.6 29:57.45 120
147 #4170 Levine, Jenna 10 Viera HS 9:39.3 29:59.62
148 #3310 Mothershead, Hanna 9 Sebastian River HS 9:39.5 30:00.37 121
149 #3302 Applegate, Samanth 10 Sebastian River HS 9:39.9 30:01.65 122
150 #988 Nielson, Elizabeth 10 East Ridge HS 9:48.7 30:28.80 123
151 #2215 Frey, Dae'lyn 10 Melbourne HS 9:58.4 30:58.91 124
152 #1003 Franco-Johnson, Ma 11 East River HS 10:00.5 31:05.68 125
153 #3311 Phillips, Jennifer 12 Sebastian River HS 10:03.0 31:13.41 126
154 #2710 Gregg, Sierra 9 Palm Bay Her 10:24.4 32:19.81 127
155 #2706 Black, Bridget 9 Palm Bay Her 10:36.9 32:58.71 128
156 #2708 Durham, Katie 11 Palm Bay Her 10:38.0 33:02.10 129
157 #1064 Carson, Claire 10 Eau Gallie HS 10:40.4 33:09.45 130
158 #1002 Dowdy, Ashleigh 9 East River HS 10:59.7 34:09.38 131
159 #1005 Rosa, Samantha 10 East River HS 11:05.0 34:26.00 132
160 #2709 Felsburg, Allyson 10 Palm Bay Her 11:13.3 34:51.72 133
161 #1004 Robles, Jasa 12 East River HS 12:23.7 38:30.44 134
162 #1001 Catan, Nikka 12 East River HS 12:25.9 38:37.21 135
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Vero Beach HS 73 5 8 12 23 25 27 45
Total Time: 1:51:17.28
Average: 22:15.46
2 Cardinal Gibbons HS 122 10 15 17 34 46 70 74
Total Time: 1:54:20.09
Average: 22:52.02
3 Wellington HS 124 6 11 18 42 47 59 60
Total Time: 1:54:01.06
Average: 22:48.22
4 Seminole HS 154 16 26 29 33 50 51 56
Total Time: 1:56:30.08
Average: 23:18.02
5 Matanzas HS 164 14 19 21 38 72 75 79
Total Time: 1:56:33.95
Average: 23:18.79
6 Naples HS 177 7 30 35 44 61 77 82
Total Time: 1:57:22.12
Average: 23:28.43
7 Orange City University HS 217 13 20 37 67 80 104 111
Total Time: 1:59:06.46
Average: 23:49.30
8 Bloomingdale HS 219 9 41 49 57 63 73 86
Total Time: 1:59:23.84
Average: 23:52.77
9 East Ridge HS 233 4 39 48 55 87 123
Total Time: 1:59:06.82
Average: 23:49.37
10 Spruce Creek HS 241 24 32 54 65 66 81 85
Total Time: 2:00:36.79
Average: 24:07.36
11 University HS 297 28 58 62 71 78 84 90
Total Time: 2:03:20.57
Average: 24:40.12
12 DeLand HS 348 22 64 83 88 91 100 103
Total Time: 2:05:33.81
Average: 25:06.77
13 Viera HS 373 2 53 102 106 110 112 120
Total Time: 2:07:27.64
Average: 25:29.53
14 Harmony HS 399 31 89 92 93 94 95 98
Total Time: 2:08:25.32
Average: 25:41.07
15 Cypress Creek HS 423 52 69 96 101 105
Total Time: 2:09:41.32
Average: 25:56.27
16 Palmetto Senior HS 446 40 68 107 115 116
Total Time: 2:13:40.09
Average: 26:44.02
17 Eau Gallie HS 457 1 99 108 119 130
Total Time: 2:18:10.24
Average: 27:38.05
18 Sebastian River HS 489 3 117 121 122 126
Total Time: 2:21:25.48
Average: 28:17.10
19 Palm Bay Heritage HS 501 36 97 113 127 128 129 133
Total Time: 2:23:45.73
Average: 28:45.15
20 Melbourne HS 541 76 109 114 118 124
Total Time: 2:22:06.53
Average: 28:25.31
21 East River HS 565 43 125 131 132 134 135
Total Time: 2:42:04.91
Average: 32:24.99
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FlRUNNERS.COM Invitational 15 - 10/3/2014 to 10/4/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Event 15 Girls 5k Run CC SMU
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3754 Eyeington, Bronwyn 10 Suncoast HS 6:53.0 21:22.99 1
2 #4120 Milan, Gianna 8 University S 6:56.9 21:35.11
3 #731 Dalal, Shivani 12 Cypress Bay HS 6:58.9 21:41.31 2
4 #557 Ault, Jaden 8 Circle Chris 7:01.1 21:48.02 3
5 #566 Melnick, Taylor 12 Circle Chris 7:02.5 21:52.65 4
6 #3748 Allmark, Annie 10 Suncoast HS 7:06.4 22:04.68 5
7 #3782 Horsley, Harley 12 Tavares HS 7:09.4 22:13.82 6
8 #3783 Montavo, Cassandra 9 Tavares HS 7:10.3 22:16.81 7
9 #386 Taggart, Nicole 10 Calvary Chri 7:11.4 22:20.09 8
10 #3778 Brown, Payton 11 Tavares HS 7:12.1 22:22.41 9
11 #733 Huchler, Jacquelin 12 Cypress Bay HS 7:20.0 22:46.99 10
12 #623 Hewitt, Althea 12 Cocoa Beach HS 7:20.5 22:48.47 11
13 #3226 Towers, Sara 9 Satellite Hi 7:21.5 22:51.62
14 #2153 Valenti, Sophie 8 McKeel Academy 7:23.4 22:57.41 12
15 #570 Parker, Sinkenesh 6 Circle Chris 7:24.5 23:00.84 13
16 #630 Schuster, Marina 9 Cocoa Beach HS 7:25.3 23:03.22 14
17 #380 Dykema, Lindley 8 Calvary Chri 7:28.5 23:13.40 15
18 #465 McClure, Maggie 9 Cardinal Newman HS 7:32.5 23:25.81 16
19 #2630 Buwalda, Rachel 10 Orangewood C 7:37.6 23:41.51 17
20 #631 Vanbever, Hannah 11 Cocoa Beach HS 7:39.1 23:46.08 18
21 #562 Hammontree, Karah 11 Circle Chris 7:39.5 23:47.54 19
22 #730 Childress, Olivia 9 Cypress Bay HS 7:41.8 23:54.56 20
23 #3749 Bartick, Blair 10 Suncoast HS 7:42.6 23:57.01 21
24 #3786 Tuominen, Hanna 11 Tavares HS 7:45.1 24:04.87 22
25 #383 Lacy, Joanna 10 Calvary Chri 7:46.2 24:08.42 23
26 #385 Still, Emily 8 Calvary Chri 7:49.2 24:17.53 24
27 #3333 Schosek, Abigail 10 Seffner Chri 7:51.1 24:23.60 25
28 #617 Bradley, Mekenzie 10 Cocoa Beach HS 7:55.4 24:37.02 26
29 #3750 Brockman, Coral 9 Suncoast HS 7:56.8 24:41.29 27
30 #3001 McKinney, Laura 11 Pope John Pa 7:57.9 24:44.54 28
31 #3752 Dominguez, Katie 11 Suncoast HS 8:00.5 24:52.86 29
32 #2997 Cipolla, Claire 12 Pope John Pa 8:00.8 24:53.64 30
33 #22 Lugo, Vida 10 American Her 8:01.5 24:55.72
34 #620 Engle, Melanie 12 Cocoa Beach HS 8:03.8 25:02.97 31
35 #469 Severtson, Anna 10 Cardinal Newman HS 8:04.4 25:04.92 32
36 #2142 Moerschbacher, Kat 8 McKeel Academy 8:05.7 25:08.77 33
37 #2140 Jones, Raquel 8 McKeel Academy 8:06.1 25:09.99 34
38 #2141 Marchant, Jada 10 McKeel Academy 8:06.3 25:10.68 35
39 #564 Marks, Taylour 11 Circle Chris 8:07.7 25:15.16 36
40 #412 McGee, Madi 9 Canterbury S 8:09.2 25:19.76 37
41 #2340 Turner, Kewana 10 Mount Dora HS 8:09.6 25:20.86 38
42 #626 Lyons, Hannah 11 Cocoa Beach HS 8:12.8 25:30.81 39
43 #2998 Liguori, Celena 9 Pope John Pa 8:14.2 25:35.14 40
44 #3335 Schosek, Lydia 10 Seffner Chri 8:15.2 25:38.41 41
45 #3751 Brodrick, Ellie 10 Suncoast HS 8:15.7 25:39.80 42
46 #2999 Liguori, Maria 9 Pope John Pa 8:15.8 25:40.17 43
47 #1974 Kitchens, Caroline 10 Lakeland Chr 8:16.6 25:42.74
48 #26 Zintsmaster, Emers 9 American Her 8:17.9 25:46.79
49 #2996 Antonio, Brandi 9 Pope John Pa 8:18.2 25:47.75 44
50 #2147 Shade, Sami 9 McKeel Academy 8:20.9 25:56.13 45
51 #3331 Klorer, Katelyn 12 Seffner Chri 8:21.1 25:56.76 46
52 #2150 Spivey, Faith 11 McKeel Academy 8:22.3 26:00.42 47
53 #2636 Ramos, Ana 12 Orangewood C 8:23.2 26:03.18 48
54 #742 White, Michaela 11 Cypress Bay HS 8:23.5 26:04.15 49
55 #735 Lewis, Jodi 10 Cypress Bay HS 8:25.0 26:08.77 50
56 #2143 Nakamura, Kimi 8 McKeel Academy 8:25.7 26:11.00 51
57 #559 Dorner, Rachel 9 Circle Chris 8:26.4 26:13.28 52
58 #3221 Cafiero, Olivia 12 Satellite Hi 8:27.5 26:16.50
59 #624 Holland, Chalee 9 Cocoa Beach HS 8:29.2 26:21.96 53
60 #3332 Leonard, Sarah 7 Seffner Chri 8:32.3 26:31.56 54
61 #741 Swanson, Cassidy 9 Cypress Bay HS 8:32.9 26:33.25 55
62 #463 Flaminio, Elisa 10 Cardinal Newman HS 8:35.0 26:40.06 56
63 #405 Cato, Emilee 10 Canterbury S 8:35.4 26:41.14 57
64 #382 Eloi, Simone 6 Calvary Chri 8:35.8 26:42.39 58
65 #411 Marchese, Melissa 10 Canterbury S 8:36.5 26:44.69 59
66 #2333 Powell, Nikkei 10 Mount Dora HS 8:41.4 26:59.83 60
67 #2338 Stewart, Anna Mari 9 Mount Dora HS 8:41.9 27:01.41 61
68 #734 Katherine, Keene 9 Cypress Bay HS 8:43.1 27:05.03 62
69 #3336 Sierra, Grace 11 Seffner Chri 8:45.0 27:11.08 63
70 #558 Dorner, Hannah 11 Circle Chris 8:46.4 27:15.47 64
71 #567 Murphy, Camila 11 Circle Chris 8:49.0 27:23.54
72 #381 Elique, Jenna 10 Calvary Chri 8:51.9 27:32.27 65
73 #629 Rivaud, Sarah 11 Cocoa Beach HS 8:55.2 27:42.80
74 #3755 Hofmann, Faith 11 Suncoast HS 8:56.5 27:46.70 66
75 #573 Sheldon, Esther 9 Circle Chris 8:59.6 27:56.34
76 #3753 Dominguez, Samanth 11 Suncoast HS 9:02.1 28:04.13
77 #3785 Tramel, Baylee 10 Tavares HS 9:04.0 28:09.98 67
78 #2322 Affatato, Sara 10 Mount Dora HS 9:04.3 28:10.89 68
79 #468 Reid, Kendell 12 Cardinal Newman HS 9:06.2 28:16.77 69
80 #2634 Kidd, Brittany 11 Orangewood C 9:08.0 28:22.45 70
81 #384 Saravia, Leslie 12 Calvary Chri 9:08.4 28:23.73 71
82 #462 Dichkewich, Sarah 12 Cardinal Newman HS 9:12.4 28:36.10 72
83 #3777 Abarca, Melissa 10 Tavares HS 9:15.2 28:44.72 73
84 #409 Hall, Sydney 10 Canterbury S 9:15.9 28:46.99 74
85 #24 Rathe, Sydnie 8 American Her 9:17.0 28:50.43
86 #3334 Schosek, Katie 12 Seffner Chri 9:17.2 28:50.87 75
87 #2304 Ross, McKenna 8 Mount Dora B 9:18.4 28:54.87
88 #2995 Alaniz, Kirsten 10 Pope John Pa 9:19.5 28:58.06 76
89 #3225 Pruett, Alexis 10 Satellite Hi 9:21.6 29:04.73
90 #2633 Katherine, Barnes 6 Orangewood C 9:24.1 29:12.41 77
91 #378 Calcote, Cadeebra 10 Calvary Chri 9:24.3 29:13.17
92 #3329 Crispell, Sarah Ka 10 Seffner Chri 9:26.4 29:19.70 78
93 #379 Cassinelli, Cryst 10 Calvary Chri 9:28.6 29:26.46
94 #2302 Carrasco, Mikhala 10 Mount Dora B 9:31.7 29:36.11
95 #2637 Wood, Kelly 10 Orangewood C 9:34.1 29:43.61 79
96 #466 Mounce, Olivia 10 Cardinal Newman HS 9:36.5 29:51.02 80
97 #25 Shin, Elizabeth 10 American Her 9:37.9 29:55.19
98 #740 Sears, Kenya 9 Cypress Bay HS 9:38.7 29:57.91
99 #2306 Tabb, Emma 8 Mount Dora B 9:39.5 30:00.18
100 #460 Calderon, Antonell 11 Cardinal Newman HS 9:49.2 30:30.28 81
101 #414 Reynolds, Blake 10 Canterbury S 9:52.8 30:41.73 82
102 #2635 Maggie, Frantz 6 Orangewood C 10:17.6 31:58.79 83
103 #3224 Parry, Karen 9 Satellite Hi 10:25.9 32:24.32
104 #2631 Davie, Natalie 10 Orangewood C 10:35.2 32:53.33 84
105 #2334 Rivers, Camryn 10 Mount Dora HS 10:36.3 32:56.83 85
106 #3000 Mann, Taylor 11 Pope John Pa 11:11.1 34:45.00 86
107 #3780 Cruz, Georgia 10 Tavares HS 11:46.1 36:33.64 87
108 #1979 Williams, Katie 9 Lakeland Chr 12:20.4 38:20.12
109 #3781 Deschenes, Alyssa 10 Tavares HS 12:33.5 39:00.96
110 #3779 Crowe, Hannah 9 Tavares HS 14:01.4 43:34.02
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Circle Christian School 75 3 4 13 19 36 52 64
Total Time: 1:55:44.21
Average: 23:08.85
2 Suncoast HS 83 1 5 21 27 29 42 66
Total Time: 1:56:58.83
Average: 23:23.77
3 Cocoa Beach HS 100 11 14 18 26 31 39 53
Total Time: 1:59:17.76
Average: 23:51.56
4 Tavares HS 111 6 7 9 22 67 73 87
Total Time: 1:59:07.89
Average: 23:49.58
5 Calvary Christian Academy 128 8 15 23 24 58 65 71
Total Time: 2:00:41.84
Average: 24:08.37
6 Cypress Bay HS 131 2 10 20 49 50 55 62
Total Time: 2:00:35.78
Average: 24:07.16
7 McKeel Academy 159 12 33 34 35 45 47 51
Total Time: 2:04:22.98
Average: 24:52.60
8 Pope John Paul II HS 185 28 30 40 43 44 76 86
Total Time: 2:06:41.24
Average: 25:20.25
9 Seffner Christian Academy 229 25 41 46 54 63 75 78
Total Time: 2:09:41.41
Average: 25:56.29
10 Cardinal Newman HS 245 16 32 56 69 72 80 81
Total Time: 2:12:03.66
Average: 26:24.74
11 Orangewood Christian 291 17 48 70 77 79 83 84
Total Time: 2:17:03.16
Average: 27:24.64
12 Canterbury School (Fort M 309 37 57 59 74 82
Total Time: 2:18:14.32
Average: 27:38.87
13 Mount Dora HS 312 38 60 61 68 85
Total Time: 2:20:29.82
Average: 28:05.97
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FlRUNNERS.COM Invitational 15 - 10/3/2014 to 10/4/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC LRGU
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1490 Stivers, Andrew 11 Hagerty HS 5:32.3 17:12.14 1
2 #4231 Hessler, Brendan 12 Wellington HS 5:33.3 17:15.41 2
3 #4153 Granberg, Joseph 11 Vero Beach HS 5:41.2 17:40.02 3
4 #119 Husted, Chad 11 Barron Collier HS 5:42.4 17:43.70 4
5 #3368 Leclair, Cameron 11 Seminole HS 5:43.1 17:45.95 5
6 #1542 Huff, Canyon 11 Harmony HS 5:43.6 17:47.39 6
7 #456 Lasher, McKenna 11 Cardinal Gibbons HS 5:45.2 17:52.44 7
8 #1389 Volmar, John 11 Freedom HS ( 5:46.6 17:56.84 8
9 #1381 Foster, Sheridian 11 Freedom HS ( 5:46.8 17:57.21 9
10 #1385 McKee, Alex 10 Freedom HS ( 5:47.8 18:00.58 10
11 #3590 Ailani, Roshan 12 Spruce Creek HS 5:48.5 18:02.73 11
12 #3014 Randall, Brandon 12 Port Charlotte HS 5:48.6 18:03.08
13 #4095 Duffie, Boyd 11 University HS 5:49.4 18:05.40 12
14 #122 Russo, Jordan 10 Barron Collier HS 5:51.6 18:12.21 13
15 #3594 Bryan, Luke 10 Spruce Creek HS 5:52.0 18:13.57 14
16 #118 Fulcher, Tanner 12 Barron Collier HS 5:53.9 18:19.51 15
17 #1384 Logan, Parker 11 Freedom HS ( 5:54.4 18:21.08 16
18 #457 Reeder, Dylan 12 Cardinal Gibbons HS 5:54.8 18:22.23 17
19 #1379 Doyle, Timothy 9 Freedom HS ( 5:55.1 18:23.05 18
20 #3609 Simmons, Tyler 12 Spruce Creek HS 5:55.2 18:23.43 19
21 #4104 Torres, Jose 12 University HS 5:56.8 18:28.30 20
22 #2620 Ruiz, Brandon 12 Orange City 5:57.6 18:30.97 21
23 #775 Cabret, Chris 11 Cypress Creek HS 5:57.7 18:31.18 22
24 #264 Benik, Bo 11 Bloomingdale HS 5:58.8 18:34.72 23
25 #2362 Davis, Christopher 10 Naples HS 6:00.2 18:39.09 24
26 #458 Roberts, Jake 12 Cardinal Gibbons HS 6:00.4 18:39.57 25
27 #773 Bausch, Justin 12 Cypress Creek HS 6:01.3 18:42.48 26
28 #3377 Spicer, Austin 10 Seminole HS 6:04.1 18:51.15 27
29 #2364 Hepp, Zoltan 11 Naples HS 6:04.7 18:53.01 28
30 #2372 Williams, Colin 9 Naples HS 6:05.4 18:55.00 29
31 #846 Rollins, Tyler 10 DeLand HS 6:06.4 18:58.22 30
32 #2794 Fleming, Joshua 11 Palmetto Senior HS 6:06.6 18:58.91 31
33 #1535 Gaston, Tucker 10 Harmony HS 6:07.9 19:02.74 32
34 #1534 Cowart, Cade 12 Harmony HS 6:08.2 19:03.86 33
35 #459 Sahagian, Nicholas 11 Cardinal Gibbons HS 6:08.5 19:04.66 34
36 #4156 Huesca, Andy 12 Vero Beach HS 6:10.3 19:10.19 35
37 #838 Gilmore, Tommy 12 DeLand HS 6:10.6 19:11.34 36
38 #283 Perry, Kyle 10 Bloomingdale HS 6:10.6 19:11.42 37
39 #450 Baldwin, Bryan 11 Cardinal Gibbons HS 6:10.9 19:12.08 38
40 #453 Castaneda, Chris 10 Cardinal Gibbons HS 6:10.9 19:12.09 39
41 #120 Murphy, Dylan 11 Barron Collier HS 6:11.3 19:13.52 40
42 #2793 Connor, Matthew 11 Palmetto Senior HS 6:11.3 19:13.58 41
43 #265 Boutin, Colin 10 Bloomingdale HS 6:11.5 19:14.02 42
44 #280 McCausland, Noah 10 Bloomingdale HS 6:11.7 19:14.73 43
45 #2806 Urbano, Ezequiel 11 Palmetto Senior HS 6:12.5 19:17.11 44
46 #2370 Rutila, Bryce 9 Naples HS 6:12.7 19:17.89 45
47 #4446 Kuchma, Ethan 11 Winter Park HS 6:13.6 19:20.71 46
48 #837 Fuentes, Jose 9 DeLand HS 6:14.2 19:22.36 47
49 #123 Santangelo, Matthe 12 Barron Collier HS 6:15.0 19:24.85 48
50 #3378 Tolliver, Quintin 11 Seminole HS 6:15.3 19:25.85 49
51 #1386 Otero, Yonelle 11 Freedom HS ( 6:15.8 19:27.43 50
52 #4453 Rodriguez, Anthony 10 Winter Park HS 6:16.4 19:29.20 51
53 #4452 Rengifo, Brandon 9 Winter Park HS 6:16.5 19:29.70 52
54 #2713 Aderclat, Franz 12 Palm Bay Her 6:16.5 19:29.75 53
55 #1481 Getty, Caleb 10 Hagerty HS 6:17.0 19:31.18 54
56 #2369 Petite-Fort, MacDo 12 Naples HS 6:17.6 19:33.00 55
57 #4165 Zatz, Patrick 11 Vero Beach HS 6:17.9 19:33.90 56
58 #455 Hall, Tevone 10 Cardinal Gibbons HS 6:18.0 19:34.32 57
59 #1478 Ebert, Nicholas 9 Hagerty HS 6:18.4 19:35.44 58
60 #3759 Defazio, Jacob 10 Suncoast HS 6:18.4 19:35.51
61 #2367 Mossman, Alex 11 Naples HS 6:18.8 19:36.67 59
62 #1380 Fernandez, Charles 11 Freedom HS ( 6:18.9 19:37.14 60
63 #1477 Delgado, Kobe 10 Hagerty HS 6:19.5 19:38.81 61
64 #2614 Reeves, Corey 12 Orange City 6:19.9 19:40.12 62
65 #117 Allen, Sam 12 Barron Collier HS 6:20.2 19:40.95 63
66 #4230 Gonzales, Jesus 12 Wellington HS 6:20.7 19:42.71 64
67 #4159 Mouso, Zach 11 Vero Beach HS 6:20.9 19:43.39 65
68 #272 Fee, Eric 12 Bloomingdale HS 6:21.0 19:43.65 66
69 #3369 LeClair, Ian 9 Seminole HS 6:21.0 19:43.73 67
70 #3013 Martins, Mathew 12 Port Charlotte HS 6:21.1 19:43.76
71 #454 Fiedler, Cole 12 Cardinal Gibbons HS 6:21.6 19:45.37
72 #517 Turner, Ty 10 Chamberlain HS 6:21.9 19:46.36
73 #3320 McCartney, Drew 10 Sebastian River HS 6:22.3 19:47.53 68
74 #286 Shivel, Marc 9 Bloomingdale HS 6:22.4 19:47.89 69
75 #121 Rolon, David 10 Barron Collier HS 6:22.4 19:47.96 70
76 #292 White, Derrick 10 Bloomingdale HS 6:22.6 19:48.55 71
77 #835 Cornejo, Gabe 11 DeLand HS 6:23.8 19:52.29 72
78 #781 Pena, Jorge De La 12 Cypress Creek HS 6:24.7 19:55.04 73
79 #1485 Medla, Matt 12 Hagerty HS 6:24.9 19:55.76 74
80 #4229 Dash, Thomas 12 Wellington HS 6:25.4 19:57.16 75
81 #451 Beller, Zach 10 Cardinal Gibbons HS 6:26.0 19:59.24
82 #2803 Olson, Vincent 12 Palmetto Senior HS 6:27.1 20:02.48 76
83 #4103 Sparks, Ellis 12 University HS 6:27.1 20:02.62 77
84 #4100 Olortegui, Pablo 11 University HS 6:28.0 20:05.21 78
85 #4619 Carrier, Cody 10 Spruce Creek HS 6:28.6 20:07.31 79
86 #4157 Kutner, Brian 10 Vero Beach HS 6:29.0 20:08.48 80
87 #2629 Vinciguerra, Antho 11 Orange City 6:29.3 20:09.25 81
88 #4438 Babu, Ashwin 11 Winter Park HS 6:29.8 20:10.89 82
89 #1548 Ogden, Ryan 9 Harmony HS 6:29.9 20:11.31 83
90 #2359 Arnold, Parker 12 Naples HS 6:30.2 20:12.28 84
91 #2363 Gardner, Samuel 9 Naples HS 6:31.1 20:14.90
92 #4234 Krieger, Kip 12 Wellington HS 6:31.5 20:16.19 85
93 #847 Scharlach, Jared 11 DeLand HS 6:31.5 20:16.33 86
94 #4164 Yoerin, Bailey 10 Vero Beach HS 6:32.2 20:18.35 87
95 #2802 Neumann, Steven 11 Palmetto Senior HS 6:32.3 20:18.81 88
96 #3612 Suleiman, Ziad 12 Spruce Creek HS 6:32.5 20:19.43 89
97 #4232 Hollister, Jett 9 Wellington HS 6:32.8 20:20.23 90
98 #778 Horzen, John 11 Cypress Creek HS 6:33.2 20:21.48 91
99 #1540 Hernandez, Aaron 9 Harmony HS 6:33.4 20:22.25 92
100 #1550 Shuttera, Ethan 11 Harmony HS 6:34.2 20:24.56 93
101 #4152 Granberg, Jimmy 9 Vero Beach HS 6:34.5 20:25.58 94
102 #832 Adbul-Aziz, Zach 10 DeLand HS 6:34.7 20:26.18 95
103 #1013 Simpson, Camari 11 East River HS 6:35.1 20:27.48 96
104 #2721 Watts, Ja'sun 11 Palm Bay Her 6:35.5 20:28.79 97
105 #3323 Raynor, Cory 11 Sebastian River HS 6:36.4 20:31.36 98
106 #516 Szydlowski, Thomas 11 Chamberlain HS 6:36.7 20:32.41
107 #2599 Brown, Jacob 11 Orange City 6:37.1 20:33.60 99
108 #452 Campbell, Josiah 10 Cardinal Gibbons HS 6:37.9 20:35.94
109 #4094 Busch, Nicholas 12 University HS 6:39.0 20:39.38 100
110 #996 Garcia, Jonathan 11 East Ridge HS 6:39.3 20:40.31 101
111 #2792 Charles, Deatice 11 Palmetto Senior HS 6:39.8 20:42.01 102
112 #4437 Ashe, Andrew 10 Winter Park HS 6:40.0 20:42.55 103
113 #995 DeYoung, Ryan 12 East Ridge HS 6:40.5 20:44.12 104
114 #1482 Kitchens, Payton 12 Hagerty HS 6:41.3 20:46.62 105
115 #3758 Curling, Ethan 12 Suncoast HS 6:41.3 20:46.65
116 #4445 Kennon, Daniel 11 Winter Park HS 6:41.5 20:47.31 106
117 #1073 Elliott, Tim 12 Eau Gallie HS 6:41.9 20:48.42 107
118 #1076 Lasala, John 11 Eau Gallie HS 6:42.6 20:50.71 108
119 #515 Murphy, Donovan 12 Chamberlain HS 6:43.2 20:52.42
120 #3317 Colon, Evan 9 Sebastian River HS 6:44.0 20:55.10 109
121 #1010 Maddron, Nicholas 10 East River HS 6:44.1 20:55.33 110
122 #3614 Weaver, Kenyon 10 Spruce Creek HS 6:44.3 20:56.01 111
123 #4160 Rustay, Sean 12 Vero Beach HS 6:44.8 20:57.67
124 #514 Gonzalez, Manuel 12 Chamberlain HS 6:45.7 21:00.43
125 #3598 Gayton, Tyler 9 Spruce Creek HS 6:45.9 21:00.93 112
126 #845 Phillips, Paul 10 DeLand HS 6:45.9 21:01.00 113
127 #1544 Keating, Anthony 12 Harmony HS 6:46.6 21:03.05 114
128 #1080 Yesowitch, Max 10 Eau Gallie HS 6:46.7 21:03.41 115
129 #993 Cadiente, Doron 12 East Ridge HS 6:48.0 21:07.51 116
130 #2605 Gillis, Ryan 10 Orange City 6:48.5 21:09.06 117
131 #2714 Berger, Noah 11 Palm Bay Her 6:51.7 21:18.82 118
132 #2715 Cunningham, Nate 10 Palm Bay Her 6:52.5 21:21.57 119
133 #1484 Lynch, John 12 Hagerty HS 6:53.5 21:24.53 120
134 #4155 Hillary, Dillon 11 Vero Beach HS 6:53.8 21:25.60
135 #4237 Unterhalter, John 12 Wellington HS 6:54.3 21:27.08 121
136 #849 Tyler, John 'drew' 9 DeLand HS 6:54.7 21:28.25
137 #3325 Stevens, Gregory 10 Sebastian River HS 6:55.2 21:29.94 122
138 #776 Castillo, Piero 12 Cypress Creek HS 6:55.7 21:31.33 123
139 #3365 Deschenes, Kyle 12 Seminole HS 6:55.9 21:32.06 124
140 #1007 Austrie, Daje 12 East River HS 6:56.1 21:32.71 125
141 #834 Bidault, George 'e 9 DeLand HS 6:56.2 21:32.97
142 #3314 Bush, Eric 11 Sebastian River HS 6:57.4 21:36.63 126
143 #2627 Thompson, Ryan 12 Orange City 6:58.1 21:38.74 127
144 #4099 Mazo, Christian 11 University HS 6:58.6 21:40.26 128
145 #3374 Mock, Ryan 9 Seminole HS 6:58.6 21:40.30 129
146 #3366 Fekollari, Andy 9 Seminole HS 6:58.6 21:40.41 130
147 #1011 Metellus, Chang 12 East River HS 6:59.4 21:42.99 131
148 #994 Clemente, Justin 9 East Ridge HS 6:59.5 21:43.23 132
149 #4149 Colton, Zachary 9 Vero Beach HS 6:59.7 21:43.83
150 #4457 Woods, Elias 11 Winter Park HS 7:01.7 21:50.13 133
151 #4228 Brown, Samuel 10 Wellington HS 7:02.1 21:51.27 134
152 #1000 Velez, Eddie 10 East Ridge HS 7:03.8 21:56.53 135
153 #3318 Criss, James 9 Sebastian River HS 7:03.9 21:56.93 136
154 #2717 Mossiah, Isiah 11 Palm Bay Her 7:04.1 21:57.38 137
155 #2608 Kanya, Arnittar 12 Orange City 7:04.8 21:59.56 138
156 #4098 Hsiao, Cory 10 University HS 7:07.0 22:06.53 139
157 #1074 Hemenway, Dane 10 Eau Gallie HS 7:08.1 22:10.06 140
158 #2805 Preston, Donald 12 Palmetto Senior HS 7:08.7 22:11.89 141
159 #1546 Lopez, Santos 10 Harmony HS 7:10.1 22:16.21
160 #3370 McQuilkin, Ian 11 Seminole HS 7:11.2 22:19.52
161 #1077 Marron, Mike 11 Eau Gallie HS 7:14.0 22:28.15 142
162 #3321 Micket, Marland 11 Sebastian River HS 7:14.4 22:29.53 143
163 #2716 Hamilton, Trenor 11 Palm Bay Her 7:15.8 22:33.77 144
164 #2722 Wright, Tristen 12 Palm Bay Her 7:16.6 22:36.40 145
165 #2804 Preston, Daniel 12 Palmetto Senior HS 7:18.7 22:42.96
166 #833 Beck, Dylan 10 DeLand HS 7:20.7 22:49.20
167 #1008 Bitner, Hunter 9 East River HS 7:21.6 22:51.77 146
168 #992 Cabrera, Leonardo 9 East Ridge HS 7:21.9 22:52.94 147
169 #4233 Jaeger, John 9 Wellington HS 7:22.9 22:55.86
170 #1072 Dickinson, Kevin 11 Eau Gallie HS 7:23.7 22:58.42 148
171 #4236 Schloss, Brandon 9 Wellington HS 7:23.9 22:59.09
172 #4102 Sparks, Cameron 10 University HS 7:24.2 22:59.79
173 #1547 Muralles, Alex 12 Harmony HS 7:31.0 23:20.92
174 #4235 Rodriguez, Devon 12 Wellington HS 7:31.1 23:21.38
175 #777 Hinton, Jason 11 Cypress Creek HS 7:32.1 23:24.34 149
176 #4443 Hopwood, Michael 11 Winter Park HS 7:36.6 23:38.62
177 #1079 Tanner, Joshua 10 Eau Gallie HS 7:41.3 23:53.22 150
178 #998 Patel, Kirtan 10 East Ridge HS 7:42.3 23:56.02 151
179 #782 Sanchez, Edwin 12 Cypress Creek HS 7:50.1 24:20.49 152
180 #1536 Geuttler, Nathan 9 Harmony HS 7:50.9 24:22.86
181 #1078 Pittman, Jordan 10 Eau Gallie HS 8:02.4 24:58.74
182 #1012 Ricketts, Seth 12 East River HS 8:13.6 25:33.42 153
183 #999 Preising, Daniel 10 East Ridge HS 8:30.2 26:25.04
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Freedom HS (Orlando) 61 8 9 10 16 18 50 60
Total Time: 1:30:38.76
Average: 18:07.76
2 Barron Collier HS 120 4 13 15 40 48 63 70
Total Time: 1:32:53.79
Average: 18:34.76
3 Cardinal Gibbons HS 121 7 17 25 34 38 39 57
Total Time: 1:33:10.98
Average: 18:38.20
4 Naples HS 181 24 28 29 45 55 59 84
Total Time: 1:35:17.99
Average: 19:03.60
5 Bloomingdale HS 211 23 37 42 43 66 69 71
Total Time: 1:35:58.54
Average: 19:11.71
6 Spruce Creek HS 212 11 14 19 79 89 111 112
Total Time: 1:35:06.47
Average: 19:01.30
7 Vero Beach HS 239 3 35 56 65 80 87 94
Total Time: 1:36:15.98
Average: 19:15.20
8 Harmony HS 246 6 32 33 83 92 93 114
Total Time: 1:36:27.55
Average: 19:17.51
9 Hagerty HS 248 1 54 58 61 74 105 120
Total Time: 1:35:53.33
Average: 19:10.67
10 DeLand HS 271 30 36 47 72 86 95 113
Total Time: 1:37:40.54
Average: 19:32.11
11 Seminole HS 272 5 27 49 67 124 129 130
Total Time: 1:37:18.74
Average: 19:27.75
12 Palmetto Senior HS 280 31 41 44 76 88 102 141
Total Time: 1:37:50.89
Average: 19:34.18
13 University HS 287 12 20 77 78 100 128 139
Total Time: 1:37:20.91
Average: 19:28.19
14 Wellington HS 316 2 64 75 85 90 121 134
Total Time: 1:37:31.70
Average: 19:30.34
15 Winter Park HS 334 46 51 52 82 103 106 133
Total Time: 1:39:13.05
Average: 19:50.61
16 Cypress Creek HS 335 22 26 73 91 123 149 152
Total Time: 1:39:01.51
Average: 19:48.31
17 Orange City University HS 380 21 62 81 99 117 127 138
Total Time: 1:40:03.00
Average: 20:00.60
18 Sebastian River HS 523 68 98 109 122 126 136 143
Total Time: 1:44:20.56
Average: 20:52.12
19 Palm Bay Heritage HS 524 53 97 118 119 137 144 145
Total Time: 1:44:36.31
Average: 20:55.27
20 East Ridge HS 588 101 104 116 132 135 147 151
Total Time: 1:46:11.70
Average: 21:14.34
21 East River HS 608 96 110 125 131 146 153
Total Time: 1:47:30.28
Average: 21:30.06
22 Eau Gallie HS 612 107 108 115 140 142 148 150
Total Time: 1:47:20.75
Average: 21:28.15
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FlRUNNERS.COM Invitational 15 - 10/3/2014 to 10/4/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Event 17 Boys 5k Run CC SMU
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2349 Severe, Sadrick 12 Mount Dora HS 5:37.2 17:27.66 1
2 #3232 Perry, Sidney 11 Satellite Hi 5:41.9 17:42.05 2
3 #1983 Fuller, Jerod 12 Lakeland Chr 5:44.3 17:49.67 3
4 #751 Morin, Thomas 11 Cypress Bay HS 5:45.5 17:53.20 4
5 #578 Doyle, Matt 10 Circle Chris 5:47.3 17:58.81 5
6 #2346 Chavis, Hunter 10 Mount Dora HS 5:47.7 18:00.20 6
7 #2047 Rittenhouse, Miles 11 Lemon Bay HS 5:51.6 18:12.38 7
8 #483 Marting, Johnny 12 Cardinal Newman HS 5:55.6 18:24.53 8
9 #494 Turdo, Michael 10 Cardinal Newman HS 5:57.0 18:29.17 9
10 #3235 Vaughan, Trevor 11 Satellite Hi 5:58.3 18:32.98 10
11 #747 Harper, Cullen 12 Cypress Bay HS 5:59.0 18:35.30 11
12 #40 Solis, Parker 12 American Her 5:59.3 18:36.15 12
13 #762 Werble, Jonathan 12 Cypress Bay HS 6:00.1 18:38.65 13
14 #1982 Fuller, Jacob 10 Lakeland Chr 6:01.8 18:43.85 14
15 #577 Curtis, Gabriel 8 Circle Chris 6:02.6 18:46.28 15
16 #2042 Chandler, Wyatt 11 Lemon Bay HS 6:02.9 18:47.30 16
17 #592 Ramirez, Caleb 10 Circle Chris 6:05.6 18:55.74 17
18 #3231 Parry, Juan 10 Satellite Hi 6:06.1 18:57.27 18
19 #2345 Bultron, Marc 12 Mount Dora HS 6:06.1 18:57.31 19
20 #579 Doyle, Mike 12 Circle Chris 6:09.0 19:06.45 20
21 #636 Cummings, Matthew 8 Cocoa Beach HS 6:12.6 19:17.53 21
22 #3005 Gray, Cullen 11 Pope John Pa 6:13.7 19:20.85 22
23 #642 Gilfix, Roy 10 Cocoa Beach HS 6:16.4 19:29.29 23
24 #1243 De Armas, Drew 10 First Academ 6:16.6 19:29.78 24
25 #2046 Raines, Justin 11 Lemon Bay HS 6:16.9 19:30.92 25
26 #634 Addington, Samuel 11 Cocoa Beach HS 6:17.4 19:32.54 26
27 #2043 Haranda, Lucas 11 Lemon Bay HS 6:18.7 19:36.57 27
28 #748 Hunter, James 11 Cypress Bay HS 6:18.9 19:36.98 28
29 #1244 Gonzalez, Michael 10 First Academ 6:20.3 19:41.51 29
30 #1248 Ramsammy, Sage 10 First Academ 6:20.8 19:42.99 30
31 #3230 McMahon, Connor 11 Satellite Hi 6:23.6 19:51.56 31
32 #643 Gordon, Mike 12 Cocoa Beach HS 6:23.7 19:51.94 32
33 #3788 Beck, Christopher 12 Tavares HS 6:24.3 19:53.79 33
34 #3227 Fitzgerald, Conor 12 Satellite Hi 6:24.5 19:54.52 34
35 #759 Sears, Nealon 12 Cypress Bay HS 6:24.6 19:54.87 35
36 #3790 Chandler, Taylor 12 Tavares HS 6:26.5 20:00.60 36
37 #755 Rodriguez, Elliot 9 Cypress Bay HS 6:27.5 20:03.74 37
38 #2645 Simon, Christian 9 Orangewood C 6:28.1 20:05.59 38
39 #3234 Strock, Christian 12 Satellite Hi 6:28.3 20:06.31 39
40 #2048 Strong, Calvin 11 Lemon Bay HS 6:29.0 20:08.44 40
41 #419 East, Griffin 9 Canterbury S 6:31.1 20:14.91 41
42 #3792 Dennis, Andrew 10 Tavares HS 6:31.6 20:16.37 42
43 #3791 Colon, Mateo 10 Tavares HS 6:31.8 20:17.02 43
44 #37 Rodriguez, Diego 12 American Her 6:34.4 20:25.17 44
45 #492 Tafuri, Jason 12 Cardinal Newman HS 6:34.9 20:26.65 45
46 #1245 Guenther, Cal 11 First Academ 6:35.4 20:28.37 46
47 #2646 St Germain, Christ 10 Orangewood C 6:35.8 20:29.67 47
48 #491 Smith, Sebastian 11 Cardinal Newman HS 6:36.3 20:31.01 48
49 #2341 Appleby, Timothy 10 Mount Dora HS 6:38.0 20:36.33 49
50 #2044 Hodges, Callum 12 Lemon Bay HS 6:39.6 20:41.26 50
51 #1980 Asbridge, Tripp 10 Lakeland Chr 6:40.8 20:45.09 51
52 #1993 Yamnitz, Bryson 8 Lakeland Chr 6:42.4 20:49.92 52
53 #1246 Phipps, Cole 8 First Academ 6:42.4 20:49.97 53
54 #2639 Bott, Drew 10 Orangewood C 6:43.1 20:52.40 54
55 #2644 Nieman, Nick 12 Orangewood C 6:43.9 20:54.85 55
56 #651 Vogt, Jarod 10 Cocoa Beach HS 6:44.2 20:55.70 56
57 #1984 Greene, Christophe 12 Lakeland Chr 6:44.4 20:56.30 57
58 #495 Wroblewski, Matt 10 Cardinal Newman HS 6:45.8 21:00.56 58
59 #3009 Trigg, Emory 10 Pope John Pa 6:46.3 21:02.25 59
60 #1990 Naughton, Cole 10 Lakeland Chr 6:46.5 21:02.82 60
61 #743 Zvalisck, Paul 11 Cypress Bay HS 6:48.5 21:08.88 61
62 #752 Murphee, Colton 10 Cypress Bay HS 6:51.8 21:19.42
63 #581 Elsey, Nicholas 12 Circle Chris 6:52.4 21:21.26 62
64 #1986 Martinez, Seth 7 Lakeland Chr 6:53.6 21:24.93 63
65 #28 Bermudez, Matthew 9 American Her 6:54.0 21:26.04 64
66 #3007 Ross, Jacob 12 Pope John Pa 6:54.6 21:27.92 65
67 #2313 Donofrio, Jake 6 Mount Dora B 6:55.3 21:30.22 66
68 #3789 Chandler, Clayton 9 Tavares HS 6:55.6 21:30.94 67
69 #33 Gullo, Bernardo 11 American Her 6:55.9 21:32.05 68
70 #2045 Montogomery, colto 9 Lemon Bay HS 6:56.2 21:32.86 69
71 #649 Stremmel, Devin 9 Cocoa Beach HS 6:56.5 21:34.00 70
72 #588 Miller, Jacob 11 Circle Chris 6:58.3 21:39.60 71
73 #3010 Ybanez, Ethan 11 Pope John Pa 6:58.4 21:39.66 72
74 #2640 Buwalda, Daniel 9 Orangewood C 6:58.8 21:40.90 73
75 #3787 Ambrose, Daniel 10 Tavares HS 6:59.7 21:43.96 74
76 #640 Durand, Christian 8 Cocoa Beach HS 7:00.1 21:45.18 75
77 #2344 Brown, Jeremiah 12 Mount Dora HS 7:00.5 21:46.22 76
78 #3762 Gouge, Daniel 12 Suncoast HS 7:00.6 21:46.66
79 #2049 Vo, Daniel 11 Lemon Bay HS 7:01.5 21:49.40
80 #39 Smith, Steven 12 American Her 7:02.5 21:52.48 77
81 #3228 Fitzgerald, Jack 10 Satellite Hi 7:03.0 21:54.09 78
82 #472 Broadnix, Hunter 10 Cardinal Newman HS 7:04.8 21:59.53 79
83 #2312 De Leon, Sebastian 8 Mount Dora B 7:05.5 22:01.69 80
84 #3794 Rufrano, Anthony 10 Tavares HS 7:07.0 22:06.39 81
85 #645 Kohler, Joshua 10 Cocoa Beach HS 7:08.7 22:11.65
86 #425 Tan-Kyi, Kyle 12 Canterbury S 7:09.6 22:14.58 82
87 #3003 Agostinelli, Micha 12 Pope John Pa 7:10.5 22:17.39 83
88 #477 Domenech, Michael 12 Cardinal Newman HS 7:11.0 22:18.85 84
89 #746 Gates, Cameren 9 Cypress Bay HS 7:11.1 22:19.11
90 #3233 Shaffer, Ryan 11 Satellite Hi 7:14.7 22:30.34
91 #594 Stewart, Samuel 12 Circle Chris 7:17.8 22:40.05 85
92 #2308 Abbate, Christian 10 Mount Dora B 7:18.2 22:41.39 86
93 #3006 Liguori, Joseph 10 Pope John Pa 7:19.3 22:44.65 87
94 #2348 Peele, Allen 11 Mount Dora HS 7:21.4 22:51.20 88
95 #3004 Fisher, Jonah 10 Pope John Pa 7:22.8 22:55.62 89
96 #1981 Caswell, Ethan 6 Lakeland Chr 7:32.2 23:24.87
97 #423 Richardson, Randy 12 Canterbury S 7:37.1 23:40.00 90
98 #27 Baran, Nicholas 9 American Her 7:38.6 23:44.59 91
99 #2347 Heitling, Daniel 10 Mount Dora HS 7:44.3 24:02.24 92
100 #754 Rivera, Luis 12 Cypress Bay HS 7:46.0 24:07.59
101 #758 Sasse, Hayden 9 Cypress Bay HS 7:51.5 24:24.64
102 #2641 Eidson, Cal 10 Orangewood C 7:53.0 24:29.30 93
103 #2343 Boughton, Christop 12 Mount Dora HS 7:56.3 24:39.73
104 #3008 Tobin, Trevor 10 Pope John Pa 8:09.9 25:21.95
105 #2319 Scarberry, Kyle 7 Mount Dora B 8:11.6 25:27.14 94
106 #38 Sanabria, Nicholas 10 American Her 8:13.9 25:34.44 95
107 #420 Foor, Shawn 10 Canterbury S 8:16.0 25:40.79 96
108 #421 McGee, Jt 12 Canterbury S 8:16.8 25:43.35 97
109 #413 Burton, Michael 10 Canterbury S 8:39.5 26:53.92 98
110 #1989 Musick, Remi 8 Lakeland Chr 8:42.3 27:02.60
111 #34 Khanna, Kieran 9 American Her 9:03.7 28:08.99
112 #2320 Welton, Kessler 6 Mount Dora B 9:06.4 28:17.40 99
113 #2642 Evens, Ethan 9 Orangewood C 9:17.1 28:50.65 100
114 #2318 Saulsbury, River 9 Mount Dora B 9:18.0 28:53.36 101
115 #424 Sun, Bohan 11 Canterbury S 9:25.3 29:16.04 102
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Cypress Bay HS 91 4 11 13 28 35 37 61
Total Time: 1:34:39.00
Average: 18:55.80
2 Satellite High School 95 2 10 18 31 34 39 78
Total Time: 1:34:58.38
Average: 18:59.68
3 Lemon Bay HS 115 7 16 25 27 40 50 69
Total Time: 1:36:15.61
Average: 19:15.13
4 Circle Christian School 119 5 15 17 20 62 71 85
Total Time: 1:36:08.54
Average: 19:13.71
5 Mount Dora HS 151 1 6 19 49 76 88 92
Total Time: 1:36:47.72
Average: 19:21.55
6 Cocoa Beach HS 158 21 23 26 32 56 70 75
Total Time: 1:39:07.00
Average: 19:49.40
7 Cardinal Newman HS 168 8 9 45 48 58 79 84
Total Time: 1:38:51.92
Average: 19:46.39
8 Lakeland Christian School 177 3 14 51 52 57 60 63
Total Time: 1:39:04.83
Average: 19:48.97
9 First Academy (Orlando) 182 24 29 30 46 53
Total Time: 1:40:12.62
Average: 20:02.53
10 Tavares HS 221 33 36 42 43 67 74 81
Total Time: 1:41:58.72
Average: 20:23.75
11 American Heritage Ms/Hs ( 265 12 44 64 68 77 91 95
Total Time: 1:43:51.89
Average: 20:46.38
12 Orangewood Christian 267 38 47 54 55 73 93 100
Total Time: 1:44:03.41
Average: 20:48.69
13 Pope John Paul II HS 301 22 59 65 72 83 87 89
Total Time: 1:45:48.07
Average: 21:09.62
14 Canterbury School (Fort M 406 41 82 90 96 97 98 102
Total Time: 1:57:33.63
Average: 23:30.73
15 Mount Dora Bible School 425 66 80 86 94 99 101
Total Time: 1:59:57.84
Average: 23:59.57
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FlRUNNERS.COM Invitational 15 - 10/3/2014 to 10/4/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Event 18 Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2654 Garcia, Lauren 11 Our Lady of 7:27.0 23:08.71 1
2 #2245 McCarthy, Erin 10 Merritt Island HS 7:32.0 23:24.08
3 #2937 Gonzalez, Samantha 8 Pine Crest HS 7:34.2 23:30.87
4 #2652 Fernandez, Madison 12 Our Lady of 7:35.5 23:35.17 2
5 #2929 Alvarez, Isabella 9 Pine Crest HS 7:38.5 23:44.51
6 #2246 Meldrum, Meg 11 Merritt Island HS 7:42.0 23:55.20
7 #1414 Deandrade, Maria 11 George Jenkins HS 7:45.4 24:05.68 3
8 #1430 Rodriquez, Gabriel 9 George Jenkins HS 7:46.2 24:08.41 4
9 #1865 Jordan, Angela 9 Lake Mary HS 7:47.6 24:12.56 5
10 #2656 Jude, Annemarie 12 Our Lady of 7:48.8 24:16.29 6
11 #1411 Baker, Chloe 9 George Jenkins HS 7:54.1 24:32.77 7
12 #1432 Strickland, Kiley 9 George Jenkins HS 7:55.9 24:38.34 8
13 #2931 Ballou, Shannon 10 Pine Crest HS 7:59.4 24:49.37
14 #4423 Kennedy, Kelly 12 Winter Park HS 8:01.7 24:56.42 9
15 #3041 Malloy, Isabel 9 Ransom Everg 8:03.4 25:01.86 10
16 #3048 San Giovanni, Gabr 12 Ransom Everg 8:06.0 25:09.91 11
17 #2647 Barrios, Natalie 12 Our Lady of 8:06.1 25:10.14 12
18 #2649 Del cueto, Sofia 10 Our Lady of 8:06.7 25:11.90 13
19 #569 Parker, Mulunesh 7 Circle Chris 8:06.9 25:12.65 14
20 #3655 Alvarez, Katerina 11 St. Brendan HS 8:07.6 25:14.78 15
21 #2932 Briggs, Erica 11 Pine Crest HS 8:07.7 25:15.14
22 #3886 Lanaville, Alexis 12 Timber Creek HS 8:09.6 25:21.12 16
23 #3564 Mohney, Savanna 9 Spruce Creek HS 8:09.9 25:21.84 17
24 #3663 Menendez, Sophia 9 St. Brendan HS 8:10.0 25:22.19 18
25 #3529 Cerce, Madison 10 Spruce Creek HS 8:10.1 25:22.47 19
26 #3894 Metzger, Jessica 10 Timber Creek HS 8:10.5 25:23.66 20
27 #1468 Salas, Sally 11 Hagerty HS 8:12.6 25:30.17
28 #1427 Lopez, Andrea 11 George Jenkins HS 8:12.6 25:30.41 21
29 #2240 Goodwin, Sabella 12 Merritt Island HS 8:16.2 25:41.38
30 #3669 Tomaselli, Sophia 10 St. Brendan HS 8:17.2 25:44.62 22
31 #4618 Duell, Madison 11 St. Brendan HS 8:17.9 25:46.77 23
32 #1871 Samaan, Dina 11 Lake Mary HS 8:19.0 25:50.26 24
33 #3045 Punjwani, Maya 11 Ransom Everg 8:23.9 26:05.42 25
34 #560 Doyle, Susie 6 Circle Chris 8:24.6 26:07.69 26
35 #3824 Smith, Raquel 8 The Geneva School 8:24.7 26:08.05
36 #3039 He, Rhona 9 Ransom Everg 8:25.0 26:08.88 27
37 #571 Ramirez, Caitlin 7 Circle Chris 8:25.1 26:09.21 28
38 #3044 Petros, Sophia 11 Ransom Everg 8:25.6 26:10.75 29
39 #3896 Perret, Roxane 10 Timber Creek HS 8:26.6 26:13.73 30
40 #2664 Velasco, Isabella 11 Our Lady of 8:27.6 26:16.99 31
41 #4411 Abely, Katherine 10 Winter Park HS 8:28.2 26:18.66 32
42 #1447 Lundquist, Sydney 10 Gulf Coast HS 8:28.9 26:20.87 33
43 #2862 Thomas, Madison 11 Park Vista HS 8:29.4 26:22.43 34
44 #568 Parker, Archike 6 Circle Chris 8:29.9 26:24.19 35
45 #1424 Lamb, Abigail 9 George Jenkins HS 8:30.7 26:26.41 36
46 #216 Abicca, Kristina 12 Bishop Moore HS 8:31.6 26:29.34 37
47 #3052 Stuart, Alicia 9 Ransom Everg 8:32.0 26:30.64 38
48 #2857 Miele, Allison 9 Park Vista HS 8:33.5 26:35.17 39
49 #308 Renda, Madeline 9 Boone HS 8:34.0 26:36.66 40
50 #1519 Crawford, Sydney 9 Harmony HS 8:34.7 26:38.93 41
51 #4250 Hypolite, Carsyn 10 West Orange HS 8:35.4 26:41.04 42
52 #3575 Roberts, Raylen 9 Spruce Creek HS 8:35.9 26:42.74 43
53 #261 West, Kara 10 Bloomingdale HS 8:36.9 26:45.73 44
54 #4435 Steltenkamp, Anna 10 Winter Park HS 8:37.0 26:46.19 45
55 #1036 Talham, Charlotte 12 Eastside HS 8:37.6 26:47.95 46
56 #2145 Rogers, Heather 10 McKeel Academy 8:37.6 26:48.00 47
57 #2139 Jones, Hallie 8 McKeel Academy 8:37.7 26:48.36 48
58 #4521 Herrera, Valeria Dr. Phillips HS 8:38.4 26:50.39
59 #1035 Stephen, Sarah 10 Eastside HS 8:38.6 26:51.00 49
60 #3587 Walker, Brandi 12 Spruce Creek HS 8:39.1 26:52.68 50
61 #224 Murphy, Kirsten 9 Bishop Moore HS 8:39.5 26:54.04 51
62 #1873 Simcox, Brianna 9 Lake Mary HS 8:39.6 26:54.27 52
63 #2570 Glomb, Whitney 9 Orange City 8:39.8 26:54.67 53
64 #3621 Kianickova, Kristi 11 St. Augustine HS 8:40.9 26:58.09 54
65 #4135 Morrow, Coral 10 Vero Beach HS 8:41.7 27:00.66 55
66 #1457 Baird, Kendra 11 Hagerty HS 8:42.3 27:02.70
67 #4414 Barkdull, Allison 9 Winter Park HS 8:42.4 27:02.94 56
68 #4421 Fisher, Madison 10 Winter Park HS 8:43.0 27:04.85 57
69 #1428 McKendrick, Victor 11 George Jenkins HS 8:43.3 27:05.64 58
70 #3569 O'Neal, Riley 9 Spruce Creek HS 8:43.3 27:05.67 59
71 #2848 Calderon, Maria 11 Park Vista HS 8:44.1 27:08.12 60
72 #3898 Ramirez, Christal 12 Timber Creek HS 8:45.9 27:13.68 61
73 #4138 Peters, Katherine 11 Vero Beach HS 8:46.4 27:15.45 62
74 #2106 Hutches, Shannon 11 Matanzas HS 8:47.1 27:17.49 63
75 #1030 Nations, Hannah 9 Eastside HS 8:47.8 27:19.59 64
76 #2861 Scognamillo, Kayla 11 Park Vista HS 8:48.0 27:20.37 65
77 #1408 Antos, Ryan 10 George Jenkins HS 8:48.4 27:21.60
78 #4522 Arnaldy, Sonoma Dr. Phillips HS 8:48.7 27:22.42
79 #1409 Ayers, Chloe 9 George Jenkins HS 8:49.3 27:24.46
80 #4258 Morgan, Charlie 9 West Orange HS 8:49.7 27:25.61 66
81 #4416 Brenner, Lily 10 Winter Park HS 8:50.4 27:27.71 67
82 #2581 Ruiz, Mariah 10 Orange City 8:50.6 27:28.42 68
83 #3666 Ortega, Cristina 10 St. Brendan HS 8:51.2 27:30.38 69
84 #2078 Ramirez, Rachel 9 Lyman HS 8:51.3 27:30.40
85 #313 Worden, Taylor 9 Boone HS 8:51.4 27:30.92 70
86 #3617 Blackford, Leeland 11 St. Augustine HS 8:52.4 27:33.99 71
87 #4249 Hynes, Mary 11 West Orange HS 8:52.6 27:34.48 72
88 #4260 Rigalt, Maria 10 West Orange HS 8:52.7 27:34.80 73
89 #2374 Bellafiore, Aidia 10 New Smyrna Beach HS 8:53.8 27:38.23 74
90 #1528 Ogden, Abbigail 10 Harmony HS 8:54.1 27:39.21 75
91 #2523 Dorcena, Whiteney 10 Olympia HS 8:54.2 27:39.67
92 #3948 Snodgrass, Elza 10 Titusville HS 8:54.3 27:39.80
93 #4427 Millard, Hallie 10 Winter Park HS 8:54.7 27:41.00 76
94 #1524 Kisamore, Kendall 10 Harmony HS 8:54.9 27:41.83 77
95 #4252 Kvitauskas, Natlie 11 West Orange HS 8:55.0 27:42.19 78
96 #1033 Rua, Delaney 11 Eastside HS 8:55.5 27:43.50 79
97 #256 Machina, Jenna 12 Bloomingdale HS 8:58.2 27:52.04 80
98 #3574 Rich, Kelsey 10 Spruce Creek HS 8:59.1 27:54.64 81
99 #4523 Stephany, Pham Dr. Phillips HS 8:59.5 27:55.98
100 #2386 Higinbotham, Shily 8 New Smyrna Beach HS 8:59.5 27:56.10 82
101 #3563 Mitchell, Makayla 12 Spruce Creek HS 9:00.0 27:57.51 83
102 #2375 Bennett, Kierra 8 New Smyrna Beach HS 9:00.4 27:58.68 84
103 #4424 Kildron, Anne-Mari 11 Winter Park HS 9:01.0 28:00.73
104 #3038 Hawkins, Anne Flor 9 Ransom Everg 9:02.5 28:05.39 85
105 #565 McEwen, Brooke 7 Circle Chris 9:03.1 28:07.19 86
106 #574 Spidell, Lauren 10 Circle Chris 9:03.3 28:07.92 87
107 #260 Mulligan, Clark 9 Bloomingdale HS 9:04.2 28:10.63 88
108 #918 Bailey, Kyiana 11 Dr. Phillips HS 9:04.9 28:12.76
109 #246 Bernal, Marianna 9 Bloomingdale HS 9:05.6 28:15.05 89
110 #4365 Fernandez, Bea 11 Westminster 9:06.9 28:18.95 90
111 #1421 Joiner, Alexis 12 George Jenkins HS 9:07.9 28:22.13
112 #1867 Langdale, Amber 10 Lake Mary HS 9:08.4 28:23.69 91
113 #963 Pearsall, Sydney 9 Dwyer HS 9:08.4 28:23.81
114 #4075 Griffin, Zoe 9 University HS 9:09.4 28:26.82 92
115 #3905 Yeneneh, Mekleet 12 Timber Creek HS 9:10.5 28:30.17 93
116 #4239 Boeneman, Abby 9 West Orange HS 9:10.7 28:30.94 94
117 #3347 Cashman, Taylor 11 Seminole HS 9:10.8 28:30.99
118 #3049 Sanchez-Medina, Ma 11 Ransom Everg 9:10.9 28:31.40
119 #1425 Lape, Amber 11 George Jenkins HS 9:11.5 28:33.20
120 #3623 Many, Maile 10 St. Augustine HS 9:11.9 28:34.62 95
121 #4362 Castano, Rebekah 9 Westminster 9:12.3 28:35.87 96
122 #1763 Baio, Jensen 10 Lake Brantley HS 9:12.4 28:36.05
123 #4123 Cisneros, Tahlia 9 Vero Beach HS 9:13.0 28:38.00 97
124 #1767 giovati, gabrielle 10 Lake Brantley HS 9:13.3 28:38.90
125 #3573 Provenzano, Kiley 10 Spruce Creek HS 9:13.7 28:40.10
126 #4373 Raffalski, Abigail 10 Westminster 9:14.0 28:40.93 98
127 #2430 Holahan, Riley 9 Niceville HS 9:14.2 28:41.73
128 #3032 Barrantes, Lucero 11 Ransom Everg 9:15.0 28:44.18
129 #3947 Rymkos, Makayla 10 Titusville HS 9:15.2 28:44.74
130 #3558 Megge, Laurel 11 Spruce Creek HS 9:15.2 28:44.76
131 #1454 Westley, Tatum 9 Gulf Coast HS 9:15.3 28:45.24 99
132 #616 Bohorquez, Rachel 12 Cocoa Beach HS 9:15.7 28:46.45
133 #1518 Brown, Aubree 11 Harmony HS 9:16.0 28:47.19 100
134 #2148 Smith, Katina 12 McKeel Academy 9:16.3 28:48.08 101
135 #3043 Perdigon, Olivia 9 Ransom Everg 9:16.3 28:48.14
136 #1459 Barrett, Brianna 12 Hagerty HS 9:17.0 28:50.26
137 #4434 Sedwick, Emily 10 Winter Park HS 9:17.2 28:51.09
138 #1770 kinsey, kloe 9 Lake Brantley HS 9:17.9 28:53.29
139 #950 Flowers, Sarah 12 Dwyer HS 9:18.6 28:55.37
140 #1023 Hochhaus, Tessa 12 Eastside HS 9:20.9 29:02.43 102
141 #2527 Mishler, Sarah 12 Olympia HS 9:22.0 29:05.92
142 #294 Anderson, Camryn 9 Boone HS 9:23.4 29:10.18 103
143 #232 Tilley, Veronica 9 Bishop Moore HS 9:23.9 29:11.84 104
144 #1417 Foss, Sasha 11 George Jenkins HS 9:25.0 29:15.37
145 #2382 Freeborn, Ashley 8 New Smyrna Beach HS 9:25.3 29:16.12 105
146 #4306 Tzou, Lili 11 West Shore HS 9:25.7 29:17.49
147 #3628 Rosenberg, Carson 9 St. Augustine HS 9:26.1 29:18.67 106
148 #1872 Samaan, Rana 9 Lake Mary HS 9:26.4 29:19.56 107
149 #633 Walker, Kara 10 Cocoa Beach HS 9:26.8 29:20.72
150 #3567 Nelson, Marcella 10 Spruce Creek HS 9:27.3 29:22.47
151 #1441 Holzer, Hannah 11 Gulf Coast HS 9:27.9 29:24.39 108
152 #1429 Neumann, Brianna 11 George Jenkins HS 9:28.2 29:25.06
153 #3579 Sidwell, Paige 9 Spruce Creek HS 9:28.7 29:26.75
154 #1530 Palmer, Emily 10 Harmony HS 9:29.1 29:28.02 109
155 #1446 Lehman, Katelynn 11 Gulf Coast HS 9:29.2 29:28.27 110
156 #3550 Jones, Jordan 10 Spruce Creek HS 9:30.9 29:33.45
157 #4415 Beam, Diavian 9 Winter Park HS 9:31.1 29:34.06
158 #2853 Dragovich, Taylor 9 Park Vista HS 9:31.2 29:34.54 111
159 #2590 Torres, Alinah 10 Orange City 9:31.4 29:34.99 112
160 #2383 Freshour, Rebecca 8 New Smyrna Beach HS 9:32.8 29:39.56 113
161 #4077 Hogg, Makayla 10 University HS 9:32.9 29:39.90 114
162 #2379 Davis, Hannah 8 New Smyrna Beach HS 9:33.9 29:43.05 115
163 #248 Dickey, Samantha 9 Bloomingdale HS 9:34.1 29:43.65 116
164 #1171 Fox, Lauren 12 Father Lopez 9:35.0 29:46.17
165 #2576 Neusch, Emily 10 Orange City 9:35.0 29:46.45 117
166 #230 Sleigh, Linnea 9 Bishop Moore HS 9:35.7 29:48.55 118
167 #4128 Fleites, Angelic 12 Vero Beach HS 9:35.8 29:48.89 119
168 #2579 Renolds, Hannah 10 Orange City 9:36.1 29:49.75 120
169 #4254 McKenney, Kristen 11 West Orange HS 9:36.3 29:50.28 121
170 #250 Hayes, Cassidy 9 Bloomingdale HS 9:37.2 29:53.07 122
171 #3899 Richards, Megan 9 Timber Creek HS 9:37.3 29:53.57 123
172 #2401 Tse, Lauren 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 9:37.4 29:53.68 124
173 #1433 Alberty, Jolie 9 Gulf Coast HS 9:37.8 29:54.89 125
174 #4071 Crisostomo, Mia 10 University HS 9:37.9 29:55.33 126
175 #3531 Clayton, Celine 12 Spruce Creek HS 9:38.1 29:55.85
176 #2079 Ramirez, Roselane 9 Lyman HS 9:39.0 29:58.68
177 #4066 Cahue, Isabelle 9 University HS 9:39.4 29:59.93 127
178 #819 Larson, Aria 11 DeLand HS 9:39.7 30:01.00 128
179 #3580 Stenberg, Rhianna 11 Spruce Creek HS 9:39.9 30:01.61
180 #958 McCool, Shannon 10 Dwyer HS 9:40.0 30:01.82
181 #3537 DiGioia, Joelle 12 Spruce Creek HS 9:40.3 30:02.89
182 #4070 Connor, Margaret 11 University HS 9:40.6 30:03.84 129
183 #1448 Maierle, Briana 10 Gulf Coast HS 9:40.9 30:04.63 130
184 #2573 Lehm, Alexis 12 Orange City 9:42.0 30:08.12 131
185 #792 Wilson, Avery 9 Cypress Lake HS 9:42.4 30:09.22
186 #1185 Yaryan, Brianne 10 Father Lopez 9:42.5 30:09.65
187 #4068 Campbell, Kaira 10 University HS 9:42.8 30:10.51 132
188 #3525 Bartell, Sydney 10 Spruce Creek HS 9:43.6 30:13.04
189 #2385 Haynes, Kayla 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 9:44.2 30:14.91
190 #4079 Johnson, Samantha 11 University HS 9:46.7 30:22.60 133
191 #1764 campbell, shelby 9 Lake Brantley HS 9:46.9 30:23.37
192 #4129 Flores, Diana 9 Vero Beach HS 9:47.6 30:25.45 134
193 #2107 Marti, Rain 9 Matanzas HS 9:49.2 30:30.39 135
194 #2108 Rodriguez, Briana 11 Matanzas HS 9:49.5 30:31.47 136
195 #3533 Cox, Alex 10 Spruce Creek HS 9:50.2 30:33.52
196 #3888 Mack, Olivia 12 Timber Creek HS 9:50.2 30:33.58 137
197 #3937 Chalmers, Fiona 9 Titusville HS 9:50.8 30:35.29
198 #3523 Amon, Emily 9 Spruce Creek HS 9:51.0 30:36.13
199 #3618 Cunningham, Madala 11 St. Augustine HS 9:51.7 30:38.31 138
200 #3883 Gross, Cara 11 Timber Creek HS 9:51.8 30:38.42
201 #361 Thomas, Meredith 8 Brevard Heat 9:52.1 30:39.31
202 #4368 Mayo, Adriana 12 Westminster 9:52.2 30:39.73 139
203 #304 Knowles, Courtney 10 Boone HS 9:52.3 30:39.96 140
204 #2239 Bursian, Monica 12 Merritt Island HS 9:53.0 30:42.34
205 #3588 Walley, Jessica 12 Spruce Creek HS 9:53.5 30:43.83
206 #4243 Garbarino, Isabell 10 West Orange HS 9:54.1 30:45.73
207 #2395 Rosenberg, Andrea 10 New Smyrna Beach HS 9:54.5 30:46.98
208 #821 Mathias, Laurel 11 DeLand HS 9:55.6 30:50.40 141
209 #231 Smith, Zoe 11 Bishop Moore HS 9:55.9 30:51.34 142
210 #1445 Klein, Kaitlyn 12 Gulf Coast HS 9:56.2 30:52.18 143
211 #1455 Yonlisky, Ramina 11 Gulf Coast HS 9:57.0 30:54.73
212 #2323 Arvelo, Amanda 10 Mount Dora HS 9:57.6 30:56.53
213 #1532 Stancil, Payton 10 Harmony HS 9:58.1 30:57.95 144
214 #1418 Guerrero, Christin 11 George Jenkins HS 9:58.9 31:00.59
215 #2585 Skelton, Alexandri 12 Orange City 9:59.3 31:01.93 145
216 #4369 McGill, Megan 9 Westminster 9:59.5 31:02.46 146
217 #298 Crawford, Jordan 11 Boone HS 9:59.5 31:02.50 147
218 #4262 Vonwellsheim, Madd 9 West Orange HS 10:00.0 31:04.13
219 #2136 Guevara, Alexia 9 McKeel Academy 10:01.0 31:07.04 148
220 #3630 Smith, Ruby 9 St. Augustine HS 10:01.4 31:08.42 149
221 #4413 Alverez, Brianna 12 Winter Park HS 10:01.8 31:09.58
222 #4374 Schleske, Elena 9 Westminster 10:03.1 31:13.47 150
223 #784 Alteme, Leila 9 Cypress Lake HS 10:03.3 31:14.21
224 #1866 Jordan, Sandra 12 Lake Mary HS 10:05.1 31:19.86 151
225 #4127 Escobar, Keeshia 12 Vero Beach HS 10:05.9 31:22.26 152
226 #1018 Caes, Zosia 9 Eastside HS 10:06.5 31:24.23 153
227 #4082 Ng, Wendy 12 University HS 10:07.0 31:25.77
228 #2337 Smith, Jessica 9 Mount Dora HS 10:08.3 31:29.80
229 #3879 Bailey, Amy 11 Timber Creek HS 10:08.4 31:30.00
230 #4433 Scarpa, Sydney 10 Winter Park HS 10:08.8 31:31.29
231 #4063 Alvarez, Amanda 10 University HS 10:09.8 31:34.34
232 #2075 Johnson, Julie 12 Lyman HS 10:09.8 31:34.50
233 #2105 Hunter, Cassandra 9 Matanzas HS 10:10.0 31:35.05 154
234 #3585 Uzzle, Mikayla 10 Spruce Creek HS 10:10.0 31:35.07
235 #4091 Weaver, Holly 11 University HS 10:12.6 31:43.03
236 #2327 Gallego, Laura 11 Mount Dora HS 10:15.4 31:51.79
237 #4090 Urciuoli, Tara 11 University HS 10:16.0 31:53.61
238 #818 Gray, Jasmine 12 DeLand HS 10:16.5 31:55.14 155
239 #1861 Fitzgerald, Stasha 9 Lake Mary HS 10:16.8 31:56.06 156
240 #1451 Sadaty, Aleah 9 Gulf Coast HS 10:17.0 31:56.75
241 #4125 Emerson, Phoebe 9 Vero Beach HS 10:17.7 31:58.93 157
242 #3303 Brown, Cheyenne 10 Sebastian River HS 10:17.9 31:59.46
243 #1019 Clark, Madelene 10 Eastside HS 10:18.5 32:01.32 158
244 #825 Phillips, Abby 9 DeLand HS 10:18.5 32:01.42 159
245 #1025 Kutyna, Karen 12 Eastside HS 10:19.0 32:03.13
246 #4146 Wynn, Bailey 10 Vero Beach HS 10:19.4 32:04.37
247 #4264 Young, Addison 10 West Orange HS 10:19.8 32:05.37
248 #3561 Meyers, Cassidy 12 Spruce Creek HS 10:20.0 32:06.10
249 #356 Etienne, Hannah 7 Brevard Heat 10:22.1 32:12.76
250 #1531 Poole, Haley 11 Harmony HS 10:22.3 32:13.30 160
251 #2339 Stroub, Sarah 9 Mount Dora HS 10:23.2 32:16.19
252 #959 McFarland, Kaylyn 10 Dwyer HS 10:24.4 32:19.70
253 #4140 Remling, Grace 9 Vero Beach HS 10:25.5 32:23.13
254 #2594 Yesse, Melissa 10 Orange City 10:25.9 32:24.59
255 #3562 Mierloi, Nicole 9 Spruce Creek HS 10:26.4 32:25.91
256 #4247 Hart, Carolina 11 West Orange HS 10:27.1 32:28.15
257 #2396 Rosenberg, Sharon 10 New Smyrna Beach HS 10:30.0 32:37.10
258 #2580 Reyes, Julieta 9 Orange City 10:31.0 32:40.16
259 #1437 Day, Carissa 10 Gulf Coast HS 10:31.2 32:40.80
260 #811 Duell, BreeAnna 9 DeLand HS 10:31.3 32:41.26 161
261 #3077 Ray, Vanessa 9 Real Life Ch 10:32.5 32:44.81
262 #812 DuVall, Megan 10 DeLand HS 10:34.1 32:49.80 162
263 #2403 Woodworth, Brianna 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 10:36.0 32:55.73
264 #225 Nawrot, Emma 11 Bishop Moore HS 10:36.7 32:58.08 163
265 #2856 Holness, Nikole 12 Park Vista HS 10:37.4 33:00.17 164
266 #3557 McCally, Maddie 10 Spruce Creek HS 10:37.5 33:00.56
267 #4248 Hawkins, Madison 10 West Orange HS 10:37.9 33:01.77
268 #4084 Nguyen, Nhi 9 University HS 10:38.4 33:03.44
269 #233 Wesley, Artaya 9 Bishop Moore HS 10:39.2 33:05.88 165
270 #2149 Spivey, Ashley 10 McKeel Academy 10:39.2 33:05.90 166
271 #359 Gotcher, Lee Anne 8 Brevard Heat 10:39.7 33:07.48
272 #357 Etienne, Rebekah 7 Brevard Heat 10:40.0 33:08.31
273 #561 Elsey, Kim 11 Circle Chris 10:40.1 33:08.66 167
274 #1026 Kyes, Rachel 12 Eastside HS 10:42.2 33:15.22
275 #1024 Kowalewska, A'Ska 9 Eastside HS 10:44.3 33:21.72
276 #4430 Pepper, Kimberli 10 Winter Park HS 10:45.1 33:23.98
277 #4358 Bloodworth, Caroli 10 Westminster 10:46.9 33:29.81 168
278 #2571 James, Akira 9 Orange City 10:47.3 33:30.98
279 #4294 Ho, Rachel 12 West Shore HS 10:47.9 33:32.80
280 #3893 Mendez, Valentina 12 Timber Creek HS 10:48.5 33:34.79
281 #1029 McCallister, Megha 12 Eastside HS 10:49.3 33:37.05
282 #3552 Kachel-Stoltzfus, 12 Spruce Creek HS 10:49.7 33:38.45
283 #3304 Conti, Amanda 11 Sebastian River HS 10:51.8 33:45.00
284 #2137 Gullifer, Macy 9 McKeel Academy 10:52.6 33:47.33 169
285 #824 Penzel, Kristen 10 DeLand HS 10:54.2 33:52.40 170
286 #4364 Dirube, Lauren 11 Westminster 10:54.4 33:52.87
287 #2588 Thomas, Alyssa 12 Orange City 10:54.4 33:52.88
288 #4076 Hall, Syanne 11 University HS 10:54.7 33:54.05
289 #4293 Boyer, Haleigh 11 West Shore HS 10:55.7 33:57.10
290 #1521 Farris, Francesca 11 Harmony HS 10:57.7 34:03.11
291 #1028 Longini, Eirini 12 Eastside HS 10:58.9 34:06.95
292 #3571 Peludat, Emily 9 Spruce Creek HS 10:59.1 34:07.58
293 #4074 Galarza, Victoria 11 University HS 11:01.9 34:16.36
294 #2112 Tillis, Amber 9 Matanzas HS 11:03.5 34:21.36 171
295 #295 Bogan, Madeline 9 Boone HS 11:04.2 34:23.55 172
296 #1438 Franchetti, Genna 9 Gulf Coast HS 11:04.5 34:24.39
297 #4263 Wright, Victoria 10 West Orange HS 11:06.7 34:31.26
298 #3544 Gehringer, Larissa 9 Spruce Creek HS 11:07.0 34:32.22
299 #4244 Goodwin, Darby 9 West Orange HS 11:07.3 34:32.96
300 #1435 Clark, Emily 12 Gulf Coast HS 11:09.5 34:40.05
301 #2587 Stewart, Rachel 10 Orange City 11:09.6 34:40.35
302 #1172 Graham, Jennifer 11 Father Lopez 11:10.6 34:43.20
303 #1863 Freeman, Jordan 9 Lake Mary HS 11:12.5 34:49.35
304 #3530 Chehaitli, Gigi 9 Spruce Creek HS 11:15.6 34:59.02
305 #3555 Lorden, Abby 9 Spruce Creek HS 11:17.5 35:04.77
306 #3540 El-Ghali, Tala 12 Spruce Creek HS 11:21.3 35:16.63
307 #2567 Dang, Kim 12 Orange City 11:29.0 35:40.62
308 #3572 Peterson, Shelby 9 Spruce Creek HS 11:30.2 35:44.32
309 #3565 Mueller, Ashley 12 Spruce Creek HS 11:33.1 35:53.37
310 #3560 Meyers, Carly 12 Spruce Creek HS 11:38.1 36:08.89
311 #4133 Monteon, Sam 9 Vero Beach HS 11:42.2 36:21.48
312 #2384 Griffin, Shelby 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 11:42.8 36:23.43
313 #4126 Escobar, Janesse 9 Vero Beach HS 11:45.3 36:31.09
314 #4419 Embrick, Angela 9 Winter Park HS 11:45.3 36:31.14
315 #4080 Meier, Charlotte 12 University HS 11:48.9 36:42.31
316 #3363 Williams, Alix 9 Seminole HS 11:49.9 36:45.36
317 #4083 Nguyen, Amy 11 University HS 11:50.5 36:47.39
318 #2300 Becker, Evelyn 6 Mount Dora B 11:51.8 36:51.25
319 #1419 Holjes, Emily 9 George Jenkins HS 11:53.6 36:56.86
320 #4088 Smart, Ami 9 University HS 11:54.7 37:00.45
321 #3354 Krska, Jordan 10 Seminole HS 12:00.2 37:17.42
322 #2397 Silvey, Jessica 10 New Smyrna Beach HS 12:04.2 37:29.76
323 #1180 Weary, Hannah 10 Father Lopez 12:07.4 37:39.83
324 #820 Lorenzatti, Christ 11 DeLand HS 12:08.5 37:43.25
325 #4122 Cass, Jamie 11 Vero Beach HS 12:11.5 37:52.56
326 #3541 Endicott, Brooke 9 Spruce Creek HS 12:22.9 38:27.86
327 #3902 Sierra, Kilani 12 Timber Creek HS 12:26.9 38:40.44
328 #3821 Miller, Heather 10 The Geneva School 12:32.5 38:57.90
329 #4067 Cahue, Madison 11 University HS 12:33.6 39:01.31
330 #572 Salehi, Anna 7 Circle Chris 12:49.7 39:51.21
331 #3900 Sanchez, Kelsey 12 Timber Creek HS 12:53.3 40:02.38
332 #563 Holland, Ashley 12 Circle Chris 12:57.3 40:14.82
333 #3080 Villanueva, Ivanna 9 Real Life Ch 14:08.6 43:56.35
334 #2577 Nevarez, Monica 9 Orange City 14:36.4 45:22.78
335 #1014 Arneus, Ambreanna 11 Eastside HS 16:04.4 49:56.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Our Lady of Lourdes Acade 34 1 2 6 12 13 31
Total Time: 2:01:22.21
Average: 24:16.45
2 George Jenkins HS 43 3 4 7 8 21 36 58
Total Time: 2:02:55.61
Average: 24:35.13
3 Ransom Everglades School 102 10 11 25 27 29 38 85
Total Time: 2:08:36.82
Average: 25:43.37
4 St. Brendan HS 147 15 18 22 23 69
Total Time: 2:09:38.74
Average: 25:55.75
5 Spruce Creek HS 188 17 19 43 50 59 81 83
Total Time: 2:11:25.40
Average: 26:17.08
6 Circle Christian School 189 14 26 28 35 86 87 167
Total Time: 2:12:00.93
Average: 26:24.19
7 Winter Park HS 199 9 32 45 56 57 67 76
Total Time: 2:12:09.06
Average: 26:25.82
8 Timber Creek HS 220 16 20 30 61 93 123 137
Total Time: 2:12:42.36
Average: 26:32.48
9 Lake Mary HS 279 5 24 52 91 107 151 156
Total Time: 2:14:40.34
Average: 26:56.07
10 Park Vista HS 309 34 39 60 65 111 164
Total Time: 2:17:00.64
Average: 27:24.13
11 West Orange HS 331 42 66 72 73 78 94 121
Total Time: 2:16:58.12
Average: 27:23.63
12 Eastside HS 340 46 49 64 79 102 153 158
Total Time: 2:17:44.47
Average: 27:32.90
13 Harmony HS 402 41 75 77 100 109 144 160
Total Time: 2:20:15.18
Average: 28:03.04
14 Bloomingdale HS 417 44 80 88 89 116 122
Total Time: 2:20:47.11
Average: 28:09.42
15 Bishop Moore HS 452 37 51 104 118 142 163 165
Total Time: 2:23:15.11
Average: 28:39.03
16 New Smyrna Beach HS 458 74 82 84 105 113 115 124
Total Time: 2:22:28.69
Average: 28:29.74
17 St. Augustine HS 464 54 71 95 106 138 149
Total Time: 2:23:03.68
Average: 28:36.74
18 Vero Beach HS 467 55 62 97 119 134 152 157
Total Time: 2:23:08.45
Average: 28:37.69
19 Orange City University HS 470 53 68 112 117 120 131 145
Total Time: 2:23:34.28
Average: 28:42.86
20 Gulf Coast HS 475 33 99 108 110 125 130 143
Total Time: 2:23:53.66
Average: 28:46.74
21 Boone HS 500 40 70 103 140 147 172
Total Time: 2:25:00.23
Average: 29:00.05
22 McKeel Academy 510 47 48 101 148 166 169
Total Time: 2:26:37.38
Average: 29:19.48
23 Westminster Christian Sch 569 90 96 98 139 146 150 168
Total Time: 2:27:17.94
Average: 29:27.59
24 University HS 588 92 114 126 127 129 132 133
Total Time: 2:28:05.82
Average: 29:37.17
25 Matanzas HS 659 63 135 136 154 171
Total Time: 2:34:15.76
Average: 30:51.16
26 DeLand HS 744 128 141 155 159 161 162 170
Total Time: 2:37:29.22
Average: 31:29.85
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FlRUNNERS.COM Invitational 15 - 10/3/2014 to 10/4/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Event 19 Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #164 Mullin-Garcia, Mat 12 Belen Jesuit 5:42.5 17:44.11 1
2 #171 Signoret, Andres 11 Belen Jesuit 5:58.2 18:32.64 2
3 #1682 Stribula, Christia 11 John I. Leonard HS 6:07.3 19:00.91
4 #3319 McCartney, Benjami 11 Sebastian River HS 6:11.8 19:15.06 3
5 #323 Partlow, Clayton 11 Boone HS 6:13.0 19:18.81 4
6 #158 Martell, Robert 11 Belen Jesuit 6:14.3 19:22.85 5
7 #3054 Arango, Andres 11 Ransom Everg 6:16.4 19:29.19 6
8 #3062 Esber, Carlos 9 Ransom Everg 6:16.7 19:30.27 7
9 #1375 Bravini, Jose 10 Freedom HS ( 6:16.9 19:30.98 8
10 #150 Fraga, Albert 9 Belen Jesuit 6:17.8 19:33.73 9
11 #3326 Stevens, Jack 12 Sebastian River HS 6:18.5 19:35.80 10
12 #2360 Clark, Dylan 9 Naples HS 6:19.3 19:38.44
13 #149 Fager, David 11 Belen Jesuit 6:20.2 19:41.02 11
14 #2159 Good, Thomas 12 McKeel Academy 6:20.4 19:41.75 12
15 #4289 Wallace, Terrel 11 West Orange HS 6:20.9 19:43.36 13
16 #2366 Marceau, William 10 Naples HS 6:24.2 19:53.49
17 #542 Lombardi, Christia 11 Charlotte HS 6:24.7 19:55.08 14
18 #547 Papa, Michael 11 Charlotte HS 6:24.9 19:55.79 15
19 #1376 Caceres, Kenny 11 Freedom HS ( 6:25.7 19:58.32 16
20 #546 Ortega, Alfredo 11 Charlotte HS 6:28.0 20:05.23 17
21 #1885 Dye, Jeremy 12 Lake Mary HS 6:28.1 20:05.51 18
22 #4436 Alkadry, Omar 10 Winter Park HS 6:28.7 20:07.58 19
23 #2169 Snyder, Keaton 9 McKeel Academy 6:28.9 20:08.18 20
24 #537 Gill, Sean 11 Charlotte HS 6:29.0 20:08.46 21
25 #4192 Montevecchi, Chris 11 Viera HS 6:29.3 20:09.38 22
26 #3639 Griffin, Conner 12 St. Augustine HS 6:29.4 20:09.60 23
27 #318 Fuentes, Jose 11 Boone HS 6:29.5 20:10.02 24
28 #2955 Blostein, Zach 8 Pine Crest HS 6:30.0 20:11.68 25
29 #152 Gallinar, Thomas 9 Belen Jesuit 6:30.2 20:12.28 26
30 #4190 McMahan, Kevin 10 Viera HS 6:30.5 20:13.18 27
31 #539 Graham, Chauncey 11 Charlotte HS 6:30.8 20:14.04 28
32 #2365 Howard, Brad 10 Naples HS 6:30.8 20:14.04
33 #1087 Almonte, Ariel 9 Edgewater HS 6:31.1 20:14.94 29
34 #330 Tormanen, Drew 12 Boone HS 6:31.1 20:15.07 30
35 #2449 Watson, Payton 9 Niceville HS 6:31.6 20:16.65
36 #910 Hetzroni, Isaac 11 Douglas HS 6:31.7 20:16.81
37 #2967 Ortega, Gabriel 8 Pine Crest HS 6:31.8 20:17.22 31
38 #2969 Pierce, Ben 8 Pine Crest HS 6:31.9 20:17.51 32
39 #538 Gjerde, Matthew 10 Charlotte HS 6:32.0 20:17.79 33
40 #549 Roberts, Alex 11 Charlotte HS 6:32.5 20:19.25 34
41 #3836 Miller, Hunter 10 The Geneva School 6:33.1 20:21.19 35
42 #3063 Fuster, Alex 11 Ransom Everg 6:33.4 20:22.00 36
43 #2428 Woodworth, Brayden 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 6:34.4 20:25.10 37
44 #3327 Wunderich, Bailey 10 Sebastian River HS 6:34.7 20:26.28 38
45 #2957 Cabral, Michael 10 Pine Crest HS 6:35.1 20:27.41 39
46 #2166 Ryan, Austin 10 McKeel Academy 6:37.6 20:35.14 40
47 #3055 Calkins, Daniel 12 Ransom Everg 6:38.5 20:38.01 41
48 #147 Duenas, Sebastian 9 Belen Jesuit 6:38.8 20:39.01 42
49 #4273 Deyo, Tye 10 West Orange HS 6:39.5 20:41.16 43
50 #2444 Magboo, Chris 12 Niceville HS 6:39.8 20:41.98
51 #1892 Gransee, Kevin 9 Lake Mary HS 6:40.4 20:43.94 44
52 #2970 Rizzo, Jack 8 Pine Crest HS 6:40.6 20:44.46 45
53 #1884 Durr, Richard 11 Lake Mary HS 6:40.8 20:45.18 46
54 #4180 Episcopo, Jordan 12 Viera HS 6:40.9 20:45.38 47
55 #2439 Burnett, Beau 11 Niceville HS 6:41.6 20:47.57
56 #2406 Coakley, Daniel 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 6:42.8 20:51.22 48
57 #3067 Helguero-Kelley, L 11 Ransom Everg 6:43.2 20:52.44 49
58 #3910 Chatman, Jordan 11 Timber Creek HS 6:43.7 20:54.04 50
59 #2553 Marberry, Will 9 Olympia HS 6:44.0 20:54.92 51
60 #4623 Recions, Erik Lake Brantley HS 6:44.9 20:57.98 52
61 #4178 Dean, Bryan 9 Viera HS 6:45.5 20:59.72 53
62 #4185 Juliano, Easton 12 Viera HS 6:46.1 21:01.45 54
63 #155 Labrador, Eric 9 Belen Jesuit 6:46.8 21:03.89
64 #333 Waranch, Lyle 10 Boone HS 6:47.8 21:06.86 55
65 #554 Spencer, Colby 10 Charlotte HS 6:48.0 21:07.55
66 #276 Harwood, Nicholas 9 Bloomingdale HS 6:48.3 21:08.36 56
67 #148 Fager, Daniel 9 Belen Jesuit 6:48.8 21:09.93
68 #138 Aparacio, Michael 9 Belen Jesuit 6:49.4 21:11.87
69 #4621 Sabina, Jarrett Lake Brantley HS 6:49.6 21:12.58 57
70 #3647 Pearson, Nathan 10 St. Augustine HS 6:49.8 21:13.13 58
71 #4182 Goodwin, Asher 12 Viera HS 6:50.4 21:15.06 59
72 #1208 Tepper, Josh 9 Father Lopez 6:51.2 21:17.31 60
73 #555 Sylvain, Jonathan 10 Charlotte HS 6:51.3 21:17.80
74 #395 Hume, Max 9 Calvary Chri 6:52.2 21:20.43 61
75 #2162 Leslie, Stephen 12 McKeel Academy 6:52.8 21:22.45 62
76 #4627 Hawkins, Jacob Lake Brantley HS 6:52.9 21:22.83 63
77 #4620 Dapshott, Corbin Lake Brantley HS 6:53.2 21:23.52 64
78 #2549 Leongomez, Daniel 9 Olympia HS 6:53.7 21:25.23 65
79 #4444 Jung, Ewoo 11 Winter Park HS 6:53.7 21:25.32 66
80 #1055 Rao, Patrick 10 Eastside HS 6:54.2 21:26.67 67
81 #4162 Thomas, Elliot 9 Vero Beach HS 6:54.4 21:27.42 68
82 #2421 Mosher, Steven 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 6:54.6 21:27.98 69
83 #2559 Thomson, Scott 9 Olympia HS 6:54.7 21:28.37 70
84 #387 Belloise, Giovanni 9 Calvary Chri 6:55.6 21:31.11 71
85 #1388 Ross, Cyris 11 Freedom HS ( 6:55.7 21:31.36 72
86 #3920 Kazemba, Kasonga 11 Timber Creek HS 6:55.9 21:31.93 73
87 #291 Townsend, Nate 11 Bloomingdale HS 6:56.0 21:32.32 74
88 #1094 Laszaic, Carson 9 Edgewater HS 6:56.3 21:33.26 75
89 #3926 Ong, Giann 10 Timber Creek HS 6:56.8 21:34.74 76
90 #544 Morreale, John 9 Charlotte HS 6:56.8 21:34.76
91 #4441 Gidus, Luke 9 Winter Park HS 6:57.2 21:36.01 77
92 #2121 Hunter, Gregorio 11 Matanzas HS 6:57.4 21:36.65 78
93 #87 Carter, Jacob 10 Astronaut HS 6:57.6 21:37.19
94 #2975 Ward, Riley 10 Pine Crest HS 6:58.4 21:39.77 79
95 #4150 Elberfeld, Michael 12 Vero Beach HS 6:58.6 21:40.51 80
96 #1095 Laszaic, Reid 9 Edgewater HS 6:58.9 21:41.37 81
97 #1675 Dorisca, Waterson 11 John I. Leonard HS 6:59.0 21:41.70
98 #4285 Rivera, Obed 11 West Orange HS 7:00.1 21:44.98 82
99 #4274 Donnelly, Micheal 9 West Orange HS 7:00.1 21:45.04 83
100 #331 Tormanen, Eric 9 Boone HS 7:00.3 21:45.60 84
101 #3593 Battles, Jarrod 12 Spruce Creek HS 7:00.5 21:46.43 85
102 #3599 Grusauskas, Adam 10 Spruce Creek HS 7:00.7 21:47.03 86
103 #2872 Thomas, Mark 10 Park Vista HS 7:00.8 21:47.14
104 #1060 Smith, Stephen 9 Eastside HS 7:00.8 21:47.22 87
105 #1207 Taber, Jack 10 Father Lopez 7:01.2 21:48.43 88
106 #2551 Lincoln, Daniel 10 Olympia HS 7:01.5 21:49.34 89
107 #3839 Prince, Jordan 12 The Geneva School 7:01.5 21:49.41 90
108 #1677 Lopez, Joseph 10 John I. Leonard HS 7:02.4 21:52.23
109 #2418 Langdon, Ryan 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 7:03.0 21:54.22 91
110 #2968 Owens, Jabari 8 Pine Crest HS 7:03.6 21:55.81 92
111 #1488 O'Malley, Garrett 9 Hagerty HS 7:04.2 21:57.69 93
112 #4161 Steinkraus, Stephe 10 Vero Beach HS 7:04.2 21:57.71 94
113 #2962 Jordan, Matthew 9 Pine Crest HS 7:04.7 21:59.29
114 #2548 Johnson, Chris 9 Olympia HS 7:05.1 22:00.62 95
115 #396 Julube, Arthur 9 Calvary Chri 7:05.8 22:02.85 96
116 #543 McKenzie, William 10 Charlotte HS 7:06.1 22:03.71
117 #2114 Colaluca, Mathew 11 Matanzas HS 7:06.1 22:03.73 97
118 #3060 Dotson, Albert 11 Ransom Everg 7:06.1 22:03.79 98
119 #3613 Tahir, Junaid 11 Spruce Creek HS 7:06.6 22:05.25 99
120 #326 Rivera, Luis 12 Boone HS 7:06.8 22:05.81 100
121 #1894 Huss, Michael 9 Lake Mary HS 7:06.9 22:06.34 101
122 #137 Alonso, Chris 10 Belen Jesuit 7:07.0 22:06.64
123 #4455 Ubinger, Daniel 9 Winter Park HS 7:07.2 22:07.12 102
124 #2628 Thompson, Tyler 10 Orange City 7:07.2 22:07.17 103
125 #1480 Garick, Ryan 12 Hagerty HS 7:07.7 22:08.55 104
126 #3316 Colon, Christian 12 Sebastian River HS 7:08.1 22:09.98 105
127 #4197 Sherrod, Tyler 11 Viera HS 7:09.1 22:12.91 106
128 #3831 Dunnavan, Dane 10 The Geneva School 7:09.5 22:14.27 107
129 #2874 Wheeler, Jamieson 9 Park Vista HS 7:09.8 22:15.18
130 #1042 Acosta, Alex 11 Eastside HS 7:10.3 22:16.62 108
131 #545 Olson, Michael 10 Charlotte HS 7:10.4 22:17.21
132 #4286 Specht, Jake 10 West Orange HS 7:11.1 22:19.23 109
133 #586 Melnick, Jonathan 11 Circle Chris 7:11.6 22:20.81 110
134 #3636 Conlon, Logan 9 St. Augustine HS 7:11.6 22:20.92 111
135 #2168 Serrano, Sammy 9 McKeel Academy 7:11.8 22:21.52 112
136 #2420 Mccullah, Tristan 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 7:11.9 22:21.73 113
137 #271 Fast, Brennan 11 Bloomingdale HS 7:12.3 22:23.03 114
138 #587 Melnick, Parker 11 Circle Chris 7:12.7 22:24.06 115
139 #3646 Pace, Clayton 9 St. Augustine HS 7:12.8 22:24.38 116
140 #1187 Bowler, Patrick 11 Father Lopez 7:13.0 22:25.09 117
141 #550 Rodriguez-Cortes, 11 Charlotte HS 7:13.5 22:26.60
142 #1206 Silva, Sebastian 12 Father Lopez 7:14.1 22:28.41 118
143 #3835 Miceli, Stephen 11 The Geneva School 7:14.6 22:30.13 119
144 #1102 Tran, Patrick 12 Edgewater HS 7:15.0 22:31.46 120
145 #529 Boegel, Chevy 11 Charlotte HS 7:15.0 22:31.47
146 #4624 Satterlee, Mark Lake Brantley HS 7:15.6 22:33.15 121
147 #277 Holsten, Andrew 12 Bloomingdale HS 7:15.8 22:33.89 122
148 #403 Sauder, Kedan 9 Calvary Chri 7:16.1 22:34.68 123
149 #4158 Miller, Chris 10 Vero Beach HS 7:16.1 22:34.84 124
150 #3924 Mack, Cameron 10 Timber Creek HS 7:16.9 22:37.40 125
151 #2547 Hood, Ethan 10 Olympia HS 7:17.8 22:40.10 126
152 #4442 Hochfelder, Michae 9 Winter Park HS 7:17.9 22:40.39 127
153 #4266 Bennouna, Zak 10 West Orange HS 7:18.5 22:42.19 128
154 #2615 Reilly, Jacob 10 Orange City 7:18.7 22:42.77 129
155 #3911 Daugherty, Julian 12 Timber Creek HS 7:19.0 22:43.69 130
156 #3927 Rahn, Charles 9 Timber Creek HS 7:19.6 22:45.59 131
157 #401 Quesada, Tomas 8 Calvary Chri 7:20.4 22:48.02 132
158 #1202 Poviatis, Julian 10 Father Lopez 7:20.7 22:48.94 133
159 #2263 Pierce, Travis 11 Merritt Island HS 7:21.6 22:51.92 134
160 #4279 Heitz, Alex 12 West Orange HS 7:21.8 22:52.44 135
161 #4194 Nicholas, Reed 12 Viera HS 7:22.1 22:53.45
162 #2959 Fatovic, Luke 6 Pine Crest HS 7:22.5 22:54.67
163 #3913 Harris, Jordan 9 Timber Creek HS 7:22.7 22:55.17 136
164 #1190 Fox, Matthew 10 Father Lopez 7:23.1 22:56.53 137
165 #2606 Hoag, Luke 10 Orange City 7:24.0 22:59.19 138
166 #532 Desjardins, Zachar 9 Charlotte HS 7:24.0 22:59.31
167 #1212 Waller, Trey 9 Father Lopez 7:24.1 22:59.64 139
168 #4096 Febres, Michael 11 University HS 7:24.3 23:00.36 140
169 #4272 Cotter, Caleb 9 West Orange HS 7:25.1 23:02.64
170 #284 Quiroz, Gilberto 12 Bloomingdale HS 7:25.5 23:03.87 141
171 #3597 Cinefro, Dominick 12 Spruce Creek HS 7:26.3 23:06.50 142
172 #316 Conner, Spenser 10 Boone HS 7:26.3 23:06.50 143
173 #4199 Vaske, Drake 9 Viera HS 7:26.5 23:07.03
174 #4097 Fisher, Matthew 11 University HS 7:26.7 23:07.86 144
175 #1192 Howell, Jordan 10 Father Lopez 7:26.9 23:08.19
176 #3923 Lopez, Cesar 11 Timber Creek HS 7:27.2 23:09.19
177 #3604 Kunz, Andy 9 Spruce Creek HS 7:27.8 23:11.10 145
178 #3591 Amon, Jonny 12 Spruce Creek HS 7:28.6 23:13.57 146
179 #2534 Bautista, Marcus 9 Olympia HS 7:28.8 23:14.22 147
180 #584 Lusk, Matthew 11 Circle Chris 7:28.8 23:14.24 148
181 #2557 Riley, Jacob 10 Olympia HS 7:29.2 23:15.61
182 #1880 Dadhania, Dhruv 10 Lake Mary HS 7:29.3 23:15.82 149
183 #1888 Fishel, Brady 12 Lake Mary HS 7:29.4 23:16.23 150
184 #4275 Fountain, Mitchell 11 West Orange HS 7:29.9 23:17.75
185 #1549 Peake, Blake 9 Harmony HS 7:29.9 23:17.79 151
186 #2092 Kapoor, Conner 11 Lyman HS 7:30.0 23:17.95 152
187 #585 Martin, Daniel 10 Circle Chris 7:30.2 23:18.52 153
188 #1053 Powell, Tyrone 9 Eastside HS 7:30.2 23:18.62 154
189 #3610 Smith, Tucker 12 Spruce Creek HS 7:31.6 23:22.86 155
190 #2971 Roberts, Jeffery 11 Pine Crest HS 7:31.8 23:23.61
191 #4200 Whitney, Nathan 10 Viera HS 7:32.7 23:26.34
192 #3608 Sharkey, Kade 11 Spruce Creek HS 7:32.7 23:26.46
193 #2718 Philpott, Matthew 11 Palm Bay Her 7:33.0 23:27.15
194 #2127 Robinson, Tyler 11 Matanzas HS 7:33.2 23:27.98 156
195 #4148 Aguilar, Rodrigo 11 Vero Beach HS 7:33.6 23:29.27 157
196 #2873 Tolmich, Jonathan 9 Park Vista HS 7:34.0 23:30.39
197 #2097 Ward, Doug 12 Lyman HS 7:34.0 23:30.51 158
198 #1886 Field, Ryan 12 Lake Mary HS 7:34.5 23:32.04 159
199 #329 Thornton, Kyle 11 Boone HS 7:34.6 23:32.11
200 #4283 Pogany, Thomas 10 West Orange HS 7:35.2 23:34.27
201 #2545 Hart, Grant 11 Olympia HS 7:35.5 23:35.11
202 #1474 Albano, Jonathan 11 Hagerty HS 7:36.0 23:36.54 160
203 #3603 Kuehler, Jack 9 Spruce Creek HS 7:36.0 23:36.60
204 #4625 Batcheller, Nathon Lake Brantley HS 7:36.5 23:38.09 161
205 #3315 Butler, William 11 Sebastian River HS 7:36.8 23:39.15 162
206 #324 Paule, Ryan 10 Boone HS 7:38.0 23:42.86
207 #4181 Goodwin, Addison 10 Viera HS 7:38.2 23:43.39
208 #3601 Kirschner, Andrew 11 Spruce Creek HS 7:38.3 23:43.70
209 #321 Marlett, Reid 9 Boone HS 7:38.3 23:43.74
210 #2082 Angola, Reinaldo 12 Lyman HS 7:39.1 23:46.17 163
211 #2404 Berry, Nick 8 New Smyrna Beach HS 7:39.9 23:48.65 164
212 #552 Roy, Hayden 9 Charlotte HS 7:40.1 23:49.39
213 #3313 Blair, John 12 Sebastian River HS 7:40.5 23:50.69 165
214 #1882 Demeter, John 9 Lake Mary HS 7:40.9 23:51.71
215 #2600 Carnes, Ryan 11 Orange City 7:41.7 23:54.34 166
216 #2252 Boucher, Jay 10 Merritt Island HS 7:41.7 23:54.39 167
217 #836 Costello, Jacob 11 DeLand HS 7:41.7 23:54.44
218 #3607 Nisbett, Austin 10 Spruce Creek HS 7:43.4 23:59.71
219 #843 McKechnie, Loren 9 DeLand HS 7:43.9 24:01.06
220 #1193 Jackson, Allen 11 Father Lopez 7:44.4 24:02.55
221 #2173 Wilson, Ben 9 McKeel Academy 7:44.6 24:03.23 168
222 #399 McCann, Patrick 6 Calvary Chri 7:44.6 24:03.25 169
223 #2543 Gordon, Sam 9 Olympia HS 7:44.6 24:03.40
224 #2552 Long, Chase 9 Olympia HS 7:45.0 24:04.52
225 #4265 Athens, Griffin 9 West Orange HS 7:45.5 24:05.99
226 #3643 Lee, Elton 9 St. Augustine HS 7:45.7 24:06.67 170
227 #3928 Rivera, Abraham 11 Timber Creek HS 7:45.8 24:06.94
228 #541 Lamborn, Noah 9 Charlotte HS 7:45.9 24:07.24
229 #4193 Morgenstern, Matt 10 Viera HS 7:46.4 24:09.06
230 #2117 Espinosa, Anthony 9 Matanzas HS 7:47.4 24:12.11 171
231 #2974 Varnerin, Michael 12 Pine Crest HS 7:49.2 24:17.55
232 #647 Osbrey, Dylan 10 Cocoa Beach HS 7:49.7 24:19.05
233 #635 Colanagelo, Logan 8 Cocoa Beach HS 7:49.9 24:19.82
234 #4154 Hayden, Tyler 11 Vero Beach HS 7:50.2 24:20.64 172
235 #2128 Salcedo, Corey 11 Matanzas HS 7:50.7 24:22.34 173
236 #325 Petrelli, Justin 12 Boone HS 7:50.8 24:22.66
237 #2423 Powers, Cody 8 New Smyrna Beach HS 7:51.1 24:23.62 174
238 #2426 Tyler, Zachary 10 New Smyrna Beach HS 7:52.4 24:27.61
239 #1541 Holden, James 10 Harmony HS 7:52.6 24:28.33 175
240 #551 Romano, Derek 11 Charlotte HS 7:53.2 24:30.09
241 #1883 Duncan, Chris 9 Lake Mary HS 7:56.1 24:38.93
242 #841 Keeler, Brendon 9 DeLand HS 7:56.5 24:40.33
243 #235 Davis, Cameron 9 Bishop Moore HS 7:57.6 24:43.59
244 #2719 Prince, Thomas 11 Palm Bay Her 7:58.0 24:44.84
245 #2425 Torres, Cassius 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 7:58.4 24:46.33
246 #1533 Barnard, Colton 9 Harmony HS 7:59.2 24:48.61 176
247 #2251 Annis, Tommy 12 Merritt Island HS 8:00.5 24:52.85 177
248 #4269 Camerino, Dominic 11 West Orange HS 8:00.6 24:53.00
249 #3651 Trefry, Jacob 9 St. Augustine HS 8:00.6 24:53.13 178
250 #3592 Barnes, Jarrett 10 Spruce Creek HS 8:01.1 24:54.67
251 #3364 Arrendale, Dalten 11 Seminole HS 8:01.2 24:55.00
252 #2155 Borchers, Max 9 McKeel Academy 8:02.1 24:57.72 179
253 #2616 Ribaudo, Andrew 11 Orange City 8:03.5 25:02.15 180
254 #2596 Batten, Jacob 10 Orange City 8:04.0 25:03.73 181
255 #4447 Law, Robert 11 Winter Park HS 8:04.2 25:04.06 182
256 #1203 Rivera, Alex 11 Father Lopez 8:04.8 25:05.94
257 #3600 Hemmy, Jack 10 Spruce Creek HS 8:05.4 25:07.96
258 #3906 Acevedo, Michael 11 Timber Creek HS 8:05.7 25:08.75
259 #3654 Whittaker, Michael 11 St. Augustine HS 8:06.3 25:10.66 183
260 #4622 Brandon, Noah Lake Brantley HS 8:07.0 25:12.95 184
261 #4281 Koster, David 9 West Orange HS 8:07.2 25:13.56
262 #3931 Santana, Antonio 10 Timber Creek HS 8:07.2 25:13.56
263 #4106 Trendafilov, Matth 12 University HS 8:07.3 25:13.72 185
264 #3322 Morgan, Belton 10 Sebastian River HS 8:08.1 25:16.39 186
265 #3376 Salenger, Alex 9 Seminole HS 8:08.9 25:18.94
266 #398 Larson, Zach 9 Calvary Chri 8:09.2 25:19.77 187
267 #2131 White, Stone 9 Matanzas HS 8:09.7 25:21.25 188
268 #2085 Chauca, Jason 11 Lyman HS 8:10.8 25:24.70 189
269 #1879 Carrion, David 11 Lake Mary HS 8:11.0 25:25.37
270 #1898 Rogers, Grahm 11 Lake Mary HS 8:11.5 25:26.90
271 #4288 Vanderzain, Bradle 9 West Orange HS 8:12.5 25:30.00
272 #1377 Delmois, Welby 11 Freedom HS ( 8:13.4 25:32.83 190
273 #1475 Beattie, Robert 11 Hagerty HS 8:13.6 25:33.40 191
274 #2617 Rivera, John 11 Orange City 8:15.1 25:38.23 192
275 #4617 Masiello, Thomas Unattached 8:15.2 25:38.45
276 #3921 Khinit, Malak 11 Timber Creek HS 8:17.7 25:46.08
277 #4451 Osulu, Kaobe 10 Winter Park HS 8:18.2 25:47.61 193
278 #1188 Connor, Hunter 10 Father Lopez 8:18.5 25:48.73
279 #2424 Schwab, Jack 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 8:18.7 25:49.40
280 #1197 Long, John 10 Father Lopez 8:19.4 25:51.45
281 #4184 Hart, Ethan 9 Viera HS 8:19.9 25:53.05
282 #638 Daniels, Zane 9 Cocoa Beach HS 8:20.0 25:53.31
283 #4189 Lieberman, Logan 11 Viera HS 8:20.2 25:53.85
284 #2258 Kamphaus, Mason 9 Merritt Island HS 8:21.6 25:58.35 194
285 #2607 Jaramillo, Lucas 9 Orange City 8:21.8 25:58.79
286 #2554 Negrete, Kennan 11 Olympia HS 8:22.3 26:00.49
287 #1186 Anderson, Daniel 11 Father Lopez 8:23.5 26:04.05
288 #3602 Koblick, Reid 12 Spruce Creek HS 8:23.7 26:04.68
289 #237 Figaro, Marcus 11 Bishop Moore HS 8:24.1 26:05.99
290 #2088 Hoskins, Justin 11 Lyman HS 8:24.4 26:06.93 195
291 #1992 Voelker, Mitchell 6 Lakeland Chr 8:24.8 26:08.19
292 #536 Gallup, Chanler 9 Charlotte HS 8:24.8 26:08.34
293 #391 Falla, Andres 8 Calvary Chri 8:25.4 26:09.96
294 #1199 Mort, Keldon 11 Father Lopez 8:25.8 26:11.41
295 #3912 De Faria, Raphael 12 Timber Creek HS 8:26.3 26:12.97
296 #1046 Brown, Daniel 12 Eastside HS 8:27.2 26:15.54 196
297 #4151 Ercoli, Armand 10 Vero Beach HS 8:27.8 26:17.47 197
298 #3650 Stam, Dean 9 St. Augustine HS 8:28.0 26:18.29
299 #3611 Stanley, Malone 10 Spruce Creek HS 8:29.1 26:21.69
300 #2720 Stefonek, Jacob 11 Palm Bay Her 8:29.6 26:23.23
301 #1090 DeJesus, Justin 9 Edgewater HS 8:29.7 26:23.50 198
302 #3652 Trimble, Conlan 9 St. Augustine HS 8:30.4 26:25.74
303 #4163 Woodward, Jacob 9 Vero Beach HS 8:31.0 26:27.60
304 #4092 Andrew, Anthony 12 University HS 8:32.5 26:32.25 199
305 #1891 Graham, Sean 12 Lake Mary HS 8:32.9 26:33.46
306 #1491 Walsh, Conor 10 Hagerty HS 8:33.1 26:33.86 200
307 #2722 Wright, Tristen 12 Palm Bay Her 8:35.0 26:39.90
308 #4626 Coffin, Aaron Lake Brantley HS 8:38.3 26:50.02
309 #1551 Walters, Joseph 12 Harmony HS 8:40.7 26:57.67 201
310 #2265 Snetsinger, Gabrie 9 Merritt Island HS 8:41.7 27:00.72 202
311 #576 Costro, Jonathan 11 Circle Chris 8:44.1 27:08.30 203
312 #2603 Devito, Samual 12 Orange City 8:44.3 27:08.78
313 #3833 Heeley, Conor 10 The Geneva School 8:44.4 27:08.96 204
314 #2411 Hadley, Dalton 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 8:48.4 27:21.42
315 #3324 Rohwedder, Eric 12 Sebastian River HS 8:51.2 27:30.16
316 #590 Odell, Reed 11 Circle Chris 8:55.5 27:43.70 205
317 #842 Mathias, Ethan 9 DeLand HS 8:57.2 27:49.00
318 #1057 Schenck, Skyler 9 Eastside HS 8:58.0 27:51.34 206
319 #2122 Lantz, Liam 11 Matanzas HS 9:01.5 28:02.15 207
320 #1545 Long, Nick 11 Harmony HS 9:02.6 28:05.75 208
321 #1383 Hellhake, Alexande 9 Freedom HS ( 9:02.7 28:06.07 209
322 #1195 Johnsen, Jared 10 Father Lopez 9:06.7 28:18.38
323 #1088 Bishop, Spencer 10 Edgewater HS 9:09.2 28:26.09 210
324 #2095 Mills, Logan 9 Lyman HS 9:15.8 28:46.67 211
325 #1476 Brown, Justin 12 Hagerty HS 9:16.4 28:48.58 212
326 #2262 Palfry, Bryce 11 Merritt Island HS 9:16.6 28:49.13 213
327 #1987 Messenger, Christi 7 Lakeland Chr 9:16.7 28:49.38
328 #2171 Watson, Detrevelle 9 McKeel Academy 9:18.1 28:53.90
329 #1100 Stratton, Ben 10 Edgewater HS 9:18.7 28:55.71 214
330 #3917 Huynh, Andy 11 Timber Creek HS 9:20.0 28:59.62
331 #1059 Siddiqi, Rahman 12 Eastside HS 9:23.1 29:09.50 215
332 #2410 Griffin, Dawson 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 9:24.4 29:13.25
333 #2598 Blunt, Graham Issa 9 Orange City 9:25.4 29:16.41
334 #4105 Tran, Theodore 11 University HS 9:25.9 29:18.19 216
335 #2089 Hoskins, Tyler 11 Lyman HS 9:26.7 29:20.67 217
336 #3615 Weinrich, Alexande 9 Spruce Creek HS 9:28.2 29:25.07
337 #2415 Hodgemire, Darien 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 9:28.3 29:25.35
338 #2618 Rivera, Jorge 10 Orange City 9:31.8 29:36.33
339 #1539 Hall, Jacob 12 Harmony HS 9:32.0 29:36.92 218
340 #4093 Armstrong, Emondre 11 University HS 9:37.3 29:53.55 219
341 #2310 Bowden, Bryce 6 Mount Dora B 9:44.2 30:15.02
342 #1991 Skladanek, Alex 8 Lakeland Chr 9:47.4 30:24.87
343 #2164 miller, james 7 McKeel Academy 9:53.1 30:42.58
344 #2309 Abbate, Dan 6 Mount Dora B 9:55.7 30:50.53
345 #1537 Gibbs, Avery 9 Harmony HS 10:06.4 31:23.94 220
346 #2954 Alioa, Nick 11 Pine Crest HS 10:07.6 31:27.70
347 #1196 Kidwell, Josh 11 Father Lopez 10:14.4 31:48.68
348 #3919 Jordan, Adrian 10 Timber Creek HS 10:39.8 33:07.55
349 #4271 Canifield, Jacob 11 West Orange HS 11:03.4 34:21.02
350 #648 Redden, Sam 10 Cocoa Beach HS 11:09.0 34:38.35
351 #2170 Spivey, Ryan 7 McKeel Academy 11:09.6 34:40.28
352 #4270 Canifield, Ethan 11 West Orange HS 11:34.2 35:56.55
353 #1194 jean-Mary, Alex 11 Father Lopez 11:42.9 36:23.60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 28 1 2 5 9 11 26 42
Total Time: 1:34:54.35
Average: 18:58.87
2 Charlotte HS 95 14 15 17 21 28 33 34
Total Time: 1:40:18.60
Average: 20:03.72
3 Ransom Everglades School 139 6 7 36 41 49 98
Total Time: 1:40:51.91
Average: 20:10.39
4 Pine Crest HS 172 25 31 32 39 45 79 92
Total Time: 1:41:58.28
Average: 20:23.66
5 Boone HS 197 4 24 30 55 84 100 143
Total Time: 1:42:36.36
Average: 20:31.28
6 Viera HS 203 22 27 47 53 54 59 106
Total Time: 1:43:09.11
Average: 20:37.83
7 McKeel Academy 246 12 20 40 62 112 168 179
Total Time: 1:44:09.05
Average: 20:49.81
8 Sebastian River HS 318 3 10 38 105 162 165 186
Total Time: 1:45:06.27
Average: 21:01.26
9 West Orange HS 330 13 43 82 83 109 128 135
Total Time: 1:46:13.77
Average: 21:14.76
10 Lake Brantley HS 357 52 57 63 64 121 161 184
Total Time: 1:47:30.06
Average: 21:30.02
11 Lake Mary HS 358 18 44 46 101 149 150 159
Total Time: 1:46:56.79
Average: 21:23.36
12 New Smyrna Beach HS 358 37 48 69 91 113 164 174
Total Time: 1:47:00.25
Average: 21:24.05
13 Olympia HS 370 51 65 70 89 95 126 147
Total Time: 1:47:38.48
Average: 21:31.70
14 Winter Park HS 391 19 66 77 102 127 182 193
Total Time: 1:47:56.42
Average: 21:35.29
15 Timber Creek HS 454 50 73 76 125 130 131 136
Total Time: 1:49:21.80
Average: 21:52.36
16 St. Augustine HS 478 23 58 111 116 170 178 183
Total Time: 1:50:14.70
Average: 22:02.94
17 Calvary Christian Academy 483 61 71 96 123 132 169 187
Total Time: 1:50:17.09
Average: 22:03.42
18 Freedom HS (Orlando) 495 8 16 72 190 209
Total Time: 1:54:39.56
Average: 22:55.92
19 Edgewater HS 503 29 75 81 120 198 210 214
Total Time: 1:52:24.53
Average: 22:28.91
20 Bloomingdale HS 507 56 74 114 122 141
Total Time: 1:50:41.47
Average: 22:08.30
21 Father Lopez Catholic HS 516 60 88 117 118 133 137 139
Total Time: 1:50:48.18
Average: 22:09.64
22 Vero Beach HS 523 68 80 94 124 157 172 197
Total Time: 1:51:09.75
Average: 22:13.95
23 The Geneva School 555 35 90 107 119 204
Total Time: 1:54:03.96
Average: 22:48.80
24 Spruce Creek HS 557 85 86 99 142 145 146 155
Total Time: 1:51:56.31
Average: 22:23.27
25 Eastside HS 612 67 87 108 154 196 206 215
Total Time: 1:55:04.67
Average: 23:00.94
26 Matanzas HS 675 78 97 156 171 173 188 207
Total Time: 1:55:42.81
Average: 23:08.57
27 Orange City University HS 716 103 129 138 166 180 181 192
Total Time: 1:56:45.62
Average: 23:21.13
28 Circle Christian School 729 110 115 148 153 203 205
Total Time: 1:58:25.93
Average: 23:41.19
29 Hagerty HS 748 93 104 160 191 200 212
Total Time: 1:59:50.04
Average: 23:58.01
30 Lyman HS 857 152 158 163 189 195 211 217
Total Time: 2:02:06.26
Average: 24:25.26
31 Merritt Island HS 874 134 167 177 194 202 213
Total Time: 2:04:38.23
Average: 24:55.65
32 University HS 884 140 144 185 199 216 219
Total Time: 2:07:12.38
Average: 25:26.48
33 Harmony HS 911 151 175 176 201 208 218 220
Total Time: 2:07:38.15
Average: 25:31.63
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·19140 views
|