RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Doral Academy Charter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Doral, Florida
you RUN the place
11100 Nw 27th Street, Doral, Florida, 33172, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Rony Llanos
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - King of the Hill XC Opener (4)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (7)
2015 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (2)
2014 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (2)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Small School Race Race Footage - flrunners.com Invitational 2012
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 29th 2012, 9:43am
Comments
flrunners.com Invitational
- Sep 28, 2012 to Sep 29, 2012
Chain of Lakes Park, 1311 N Us Highway 1, Titusville, FL, US, 32796
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
Mens 5k Small School XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Clark, Troy
Mt Dora
16:13.90
1
2
Shelton, Dalton
Lake Placid
16:17.50
3
Porter, Ross
Shorecrest Prepa
16:59.90
2
4
Ramos, Adam
Dade Christian
17:01.30
3
5
Simpson, Scott
Kings Academy
17:06.10
4
6
Denson, Drew
Astronaut
17:09.70
5
7
McNamara, Patrick
Admiral Farragut
17:16.70
6
8
Bachman, Blake
Lincoln Park Aca
17:18.00
7
9
Garrett, Wesley
Astronaut
17:30.20
8
10
Otto, Charles
Boca Raton Chris
17:30.40
9
11
Gulibert, Pasha
Calvary Christia
17:30.70
10
12
Beheshti, Nima
Admiral Farragut
17:31.80
11
13
Ventura, Ryan
Monsignor Edward
17:33.70
12
14
Matese, Austin
Benjamin
17:48.50
15
Langgle, Jacob
Astronaut
17:51.70
13
16
Perry, Austin
Oak Hall
17:52.50
14
17
Tchividjian, Gabe
Calvary Christia
17:56.00
15
18
Wagner, Everett
Key West
18:00.60
16
19
Ramirez, Julian
Key West
18:01.60
17
20
Grootens, Peter Paul
Monsignor Edward
18:07.80
18
21
Guzman, Brock
Key West
18:11.10
19
22
Williams, Iverson
Dade Christian
18:22.10
20
23
Peterson, Luke
Shorecrest Prepa
18:26.90
21
24
Pyros, Kurk
International Co
18:32.40
22
25
Hernandez, Enrrique
Doral Academy
18:35.30
23
26
Ramos, Austin
Gulliver Prep
18:37.40
24
27
Scoby, Justin
Shorecrest Prepa
18:40.20
25
28
Felgar, Charles
Space Coast
18:40.70
26
29
May, Justin
Lincoln Park Aca
18:41.20
27
30
Craig, Peter
Lincoln Park Aca
18:42.00
28
31
Robertson, Chris
John Carroll
18:44.50
29
32
Morejon, Alejandro
Doral Academy
18:46.10
30
33
Beauchamp, Zackery
Oak Hall
18:46.30
31
34
Ventura, Chris
Monsignor Edward
18:49.70
32
35
Hernandez, Alejandro
Gulliver Prep
18:55.10
33
36
Williams, Ivram
Dade Christian
18:55.60
34
37
Jouffroy, Jean
Shorecrest Prepa
18:56.10
35
38
Chadwick, Steven
Coral Shores
18:56.70
36
39
Magalhaes, Gabriel
Gulliver Prep
18:58.30
37
40
wolfe, Dimitri
Monsignor Edward
18:58.40
38
41
Pottorff, Caleb
Lincoln Park Aca
18:58.60
39
42
Chandler, Devin
Edgewood
18:58.70
40
43
Bass, Austin
Oak Hall
19:00.80
41
44
Hancock, Tyler
Key West
19:01.60
42
45
Edwards, Ryan
Pine School
19:04.90
43
46
Mandato, Trent
Master's Academy
19:06.10
44
47
Pruim, Hayden
Mt Dora
19:09.30
45
48
Campbell, Jordan
Calvary Christia
19:11.40
46
49
Chaney, Connor
Key West
19:14.50
47
50
Ling, Jon
Edgewood
19:18.20
48
51
Lowe, Billy
Gulliver Prep
19:21.70
49
52
Ito, Kai
Gulliver Prep
19:22.50
50
53
Batts, Alec
Benjamin
19:22.90
54
Wright, Joshua
Lincoln Park Aca
19:23.60
51
55
Gahres, John Mark
Space Coast
19:24.20
52
56
Bevill, Raleigh
Mt Dora
19:24.20
53
57
Villa, Daniel
City of Life Chr
19:25.00
54
58
Carine, Noah
International Co
19:25.80
55
59
Diaz, Matthew
Key West
19:27.90
56
60
Lovesky, Chris
Shorecrest Prepa
19:28.50
57
61
Sammy, Nicholas
Meadowbrook Acad
19:29.00
58
62
Llanos, Rony
Doral Academy
19:32.30
59
63
Beatty, Brandon
Hardee County
19:33.20
60
64
Miles, Josh
Shorecrest Prepa
19:33.80
61
65
Burrell, Adam
Admiral Farragut
19:34.10
62
66
Kemmler, William
Space Coast
19:36.00
63
67
Heidenescher, Zac
International Co
19:38.60
64
68
Johnston, Christian
City of Life Chr
19:39.10
65
69
Duckett, Ben
Satellite
19:40.30
66
70
Arbeleaz, Juan
Doral Academy
19:41.00
67
71
Lettengarver, Austin
Pine School
19:41.60
68
72
Hajek, Mike
Admiral Farragut
19:43.70
69
73
Morgan, Scott
John Carroll
19:45.70
70
74
Pierre, Rodny
Meadowbrook Acad
19:47.00
71
75
Sastre, Patrick
Calvary Christia
19:48.50
72
76
Conkling, Justin
International Co
19:50.70
73
77
Shattuck, Luke
Edgewood
19:50.90
74
78
Perry, Churchill
Dade Christian
19:51.70
75
79
Vaughan, Trevor
Satellite
19:53.80
76
80
Albert, Luke
Kings Academy
19:54.40
77
81
Mayer, Lucas
Kings Academy
19:55.50
78
82
Miller, Chace
Mt Dora
19:55.90
79
83
Caycedo, Vicente
Doral Academy
19:57.30
80
84
Ozuna, Ruben
Hardee County
19:57.50
81
85
Santa, Sebastian
Dade Christian
20:00.00
82
86
Gonzalez-Quevedo, Pabl
Coral Shores
20:02.80
83
87
Jackson, Anthony
Admiral Farragut
20:03.90
84
88
Burns, Evan
Edgewood
20:04.60
85
89
Marcano, John
John Carroll
20:05.00
86
90
Keane, J.T.
Key West
20:05.20
87
91
Kory, Marks
Space Coast
20:07.10
88
92
Rodriguez, Leonel
Hardee County
20:08.80
89
93
Guerra, Gustavo
Monsignor Edward
20:10.60
90
94
Katz, Josh
Shorecrest Prepa
20:13.60
91
95
Sotolongo, Brian
Shorecrest Prepa
20:14.10
96
Bryan, Mark Anthony
Dade Christian
20:16.90
92
97
McClure, Colin
Satellite
20:17.10
93
98
Hauman, James
Mt Dora
20:17.20
94
99
Lawhorn, Logan
Space Coast
20:18.00
95
100
Perez, Eduardo
Monsignor Edward
20:18.10
96
101
Prieschl, John
Kings Academy
20:20.20
97
102
Dranga, Ryan
Space Coast
20:25.00
98
103
Durham, Eric
Covenant Christi
20:26.20
99
104
Tyree, Christian
Astronaut
20:28.50
100
105
Alderman, Ben
International Co
20:28.50
101
106
Black, Bobby
Key West
20:29.30
107
Baugher, Andrew
Atlantic
20:30.50
108
Soto, Jacob
Mt Dora
20:31.50
102
109
Hindle, Tucker
Boca Raton Chris
20:33.00
103
110
Deloera, Marco
Hardee County
20:35.20
104
111
Zorc, Mark
John Carroll
20:37.80
105
112
Pecoraro, Joe
Master's Academy
20:38.70
106
113
Neutzman, Parker
Covenant Christi
20:38.80
107
114
Fenton, Scott
Satellite
20:40.10
108
115
Zimmerman, Rex
Coral Shores
20:40.30
109
116
Davis, Logan
Meadowbrook Acad
20:40.70
110
117
Villa, David
City of Life Chr
20:41.50
111
118
Urdaneta, Camilo
Oak Hall
20:45.50
112
119
Eyerly, Elijah
Oak Hall
20:48.70
113
120
Huiras, Alexander
Florida Air Acad
20:49.40
114
121
Anger, Wyatt
Master's Academy
20:49.70
115
122
Kuhn, Joel
International Co
20:50.20
116
123
Cabrera, Raul
Doral Academy
20:52.30
117
124
Fowler, Chad
Monsignor Edward
20:52.80
118
125
Baggett, Tyler
Oak Hall
20:56.70
119
126
Coolidge, Parker
Lincoln Park Aca
20:59.90
120
127
Morales, Daniel
Lincoln Park Aca
21:03.60
121
128
Marek, Joshua
Master's Academy
21:03.90
122
129
Palmeri, Anthony
John Carroll
21:04.60
123
130
Sherpherd, Brandon
Astronaut
21:04.70
124
131
Leu, Max
John Carroll
21:11.00
125
132
Diaz, Gabriel
Florida Christia
21:14.30
126
133
Sierra, Victor
Edgewood
21:15.00
127
134
Brooks, Landon
Coral Shores
21:15.30
128
135
Ferro, Danny
Calvary Christia
21:18.00
129
136
Welzien, William
Key West
21:18.00
137
Williams, Blake
Calvary Christia
21:18.20
130
138
Monteferrante, Chris
Edgewood
21:21.50
131
139
Waldt, Zach
Atlantic
21:22.10
140
Abreu, Carlos
Dade Christian
21:24.50
132
141
Gilligan, Gabe
Meadowbrook Acad
21:25.60
133
142
Kelly, Kilian
Melbourne Centra
21:25.90
134
143
Rosario, Jose
Dade Christian
21:27.80
144
Cooper, Miles
Key West
21:27.80
145
Cabauy II, John
Florida Christia
21:28.10
135
146
Harbour, Lucas
Covenant Christi
21:28.90
136
147
Hammond, Stephen
Melbourne Centra
21:33.90
137
148
Pino, Juan
Gulliver Prep
21:36.40
138
149
Morris, Connor
Master's Academy
21:37.00
139
150
Schrope, Nathan
Covenant Christi
21:38.20
140
151
Macon, Colton
Lincoln Park Aca
21:40.00
152
Shaffer, Chris
Satellite
21:40.30
141
153
Blair, Cody
Oak Hall
21:41.70
142
154
Dodds, Christian
Pine School
21:42.80
143
155
Shaw, Kevin
Kings Academy
21:44.20
144
156
Goodwin, Collin
Space Coast
21:45.60
145
157
Mayhew, Caleb
John Carroll
21:47.80
146
158
Whitson, Christopher
Satellite
21:48.50
147
159
Hermanns, Samuel
Admiral Farragut
21:51.50
148
160
Mayer, Daniel
Astronaut
21:51.90
149
161
Timana, Christian
City of Life Chr
21:52.20
150
162
Ross, Jason
Boca Raton Chris
21:54.20
151
163
Mcclure, Kyle
Satellite
21:55.10
152
164
Travelute, Tyler
City of Life Chr
21:57.20
153
165
cabauy, joey
Dade Christian
21:57.60
166
Gonzalez, Joshua
Florida Christia
21:58.00
154
167
Hall, Blake
Edgewood
21:58.30
155
168
Garcia, Michael
Dade Christian
21:59.30
169
Beams, Joshua
International Co
21:59.90
156
170
Thurman, Nathan
Covenant Christi
22:01.90
157
171
Onovi, Zach
Astronaut
22:05.60
158
172
denton, sean
Meadowbrook Acad
22:06.50
159
173
Rhodes, Kenny
Melbourne Centra
22:07.70
160
174
Wang, Simon
Admiral Farragut
22:07.90
161
175
Anguiler, Isaiah
City of Life Chr
22:08.70
162
176
Patterson, Keith
Covenant Christi
22:09.70
163
177
Hale, Tyler
Space Coast
22:12.40
178
Pinero, Alberto
City of Life Chr
22:13.80
164
179
Bronstein, Chas
Shorecrest Prepa
22:15.30
180
Houser, Cole
Coral Shores
22:17.10
165
181
Michael, Brock
Mt Dora
22:19.10
166
182
Klemm, Ryan
Atlantic
22:19.70
183
Zorc, John
John Carroll
22:20.20
184
Edwards, Matt
Pine School
22:22.70
167
185
Caraker, Brian
International Co
22:23.00
186
Taylor, Ryan
Boca Raton Chris
22:25.40
168
187
Young, Nicholas
Space Coast
22:29.60
188
Coronado, Alex
Admiral Farragut
22:30.30
189
Henderson, James
Edgewood
22:30.80
190
Stukey, Joey
Satellite
22:30.80
191
John, Jerome
Shorecrest Prepa
22:33.60
192
Harkins, Patrick
Admiral Farragut
22:34.20
193
Perotti, John
Coral Shores
22:34.50
169
194
Llodra, Allen
Florida Christia
22:37.90
170
195
Gildelamadrid, Pedro
City of Life Chr
22:38.80
196
Chavez, Chase
Melbourne Centra
22:41.50
171
197
Weisz, Christian
Kings Academy
22:42.00
172
198
Quesada, Andres
Calvary Christia
22:43.00
173
199
Belliose, Gio
Calvary Christia
22:46.60
200
Mulkeen, John
Coral Shores
22:46.70
174
201
Navaro, Roberto
Hardee County
22:48.00
175
202
Quinones, Michael
Florida Air Acad
22:48.80
176
203
Mackenzie, Connor
Coral Shores
22:51.90
204
Sages, Reed
Pine School
22:53.70
177
205
Thompson, Nick
Kings Academy
22:58.50
178
206
Millian, William
Florida Christia
22:58.50
179
207
Staub, Nathan
Meadowbrook Acad
23:07.20
180
208
Weeks, Cade
Space Coast
23:09.10
209
Riscanevo, Fernando
Florida Christia
23:10.20
181
210
Ortiz, Tristan
City of Life Chr
23:11.10
211
Williams, Gianni
Kings Academy
23:14.00
212
Cantey, Avery
Monsignor Edward
23:30.40
213
Bargas-Ochoa, Miguel
Florida Air Acad
23:31.70
182
214
Camp, Robert
Pine School
23:37.60
183
215
Linder, Jerry
Pine School
23:45.10
184
216
Uible, John
Pine School
23:51.30
217
Kennedy, Sean
Edgewood
24:00.80
218
Ruiz, Kyle
Melbourne Centra
24:17.50
185
219
Boivin, Zach
Master's Academy
24:31.70
186
220
Quijano, Josean
City of Life Chr
24:38.30
221
Briones, Adrian
Hardee County
24:39.80
187
222
Rico, Daniel
Master's Academy
24:40.90
188
223
Pablo, Andy De
Florida Christia
24:43.60
189
224
Rose, Luke
Meadowbrook Acad
24:53.70
190
225
Hadley, Will
Mt Dora
24:54.80
226
Paljug, Aaron
Covenant Christi
24:57.60
191
227
Godwin, Will
Covenant Christi
24:57.90
228
Reme, Kyo
Florida Air Acad
25:03.80
192
229
Cuellar, Will
Meadowbrook Acad
25:04.10
230
Ford-Jones, Toren
Atlantic
25:23.50
231
Skiba, Wyatt
Meadowbrook Acad
25:35.90
232
Saunderson, Robert
Florida Air Acad
25:44.70
193
233
Hill, Jake
Covenant Christi
25:54.10
234
Ellison, Michael
Florida Air Acad
26:09.40
194
235
Dugan, Taylor
Master's Academy
26:10.20
236
Arias, Diego
Monsignor Edward
26:27.90
237
Graves, Jordan
Boca Raton Chris
27:07.80
195
238
Gagne, Jeremy
Boca Raton Chris
27:24.30
196
239
Hoffman, Forrest
Satellite
28:26.20
240
Childs, Danny
Pine School
28:33.60
241
Bennett, Chris
Meadowbrook Acad
28:38.40
242
Ciavola, Max
Boca Raton Chris
28:42.20
197
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Abdin Fator- Sickles - flrunners.com Invitational 2012
Amanda Springs- Northeast - flrunners.com Invitational 2012
Anne Marie Blaney- UCF - flrunners.com Invitational 2012
Avery Lopez Belen Jesuit 2nd 15:13.20 - flrunners.com Invitationa
Boys Large School - flrunners.com Invitational 2012
Boys ROC Race Footage - flrunners.com Invitational 2012
Boys Small School Race Race Footage - flrunners.com Invitational
Cadi Rowe post race - Flrunners 13
Carlos Miranda Palmetto Ridge 1st ROC 15:07 - flrunners.com Invit
Emily Edwards Ft Myers 1st 17:43.80 - flrunners.com Invitational
Gates and Shearer post race ROC - flrunners.com Invitational 2012
Girls Large Schoo l - flrunners.com Invitational 2012
Girls Race of Champions ROC Race Footage - flrunners.com Invitati
Girls Small School Race Footage - flrunners.com Invitational 2012
Nikita Shah post race 2nd 17:48.50 - flrunners.com Invitational 2
Sam Schaffer- Viera - flrunners.com Invitational 2012
Troy Clark- MDB - flrunners.com Invitational 2012
Xavier Walton Titusville - flrunners.com Invitational 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#flrunners-13
277 shares:
flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
,
Atlantic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Orange, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Doral Academy Charter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Doral, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
14
32
2014
4
7
2013
3
11
2012
3
9
2011
9
6
2010
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#flrunners-13
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!